Hotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimae

港町16-10 斜里町, シャリ, 日本, 099-4112
Removed from favorites
会場の画像

当会場について

ホテルルートイングランティア知床斜里駅前は斜里市にあります。女満別空港から車で75分、JR釧網線の知床斜里駅からは徒歩1分です。

会場詳細

チェーンIndependent / Other
ブランドOther Affiliation
築年-
改装年-
合計ミーティングスペース-
客室105
会場タイプホテル

アメニティ

客室の特徴および宿泊客サービス

  • インターネットアクセス
  • ランドリーサービス

設備

  • 施設内レストラン
  • 車椅子利用可

リクリエーション活動

  • 室内プール

送迎

  • タクシー
  • 鉄道

客室

合計客室
105

会場

交通

敷地内駐車場
無料駐車場

近くのベンダー

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
他の都市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
送迎
プロフィールを見る
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
他の都市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
アクティビティ
エンターテイメント手配
プロフィールを見る
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
他の都市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
アクティビティ
エンターテイメント手配
ロジスティクス/装飾
プロフィールを見る
Strayboots - Corporate Events and Team Building Activities
Strayboots - Corporate Events and Team Building Activities
他の都市
Strayboots designs and delivers engaging group experiences for corporate events around the world. We operate in 300+ cities globally, supporting programs for 50 to 50,000 participants—from leadership offsites and conferences to large outdoor activations and multi-day programs. Our portfolio includes team-building experiences, CSR initiatives, conference engagement, offsite programming, and outdoor group activities, all built to fit seamlessly into meetings, incentives, retreats, and company-wide events. Programs can be indoor, outdoor, on-property, or city-based. Strayboots manages the full experience—from planning and customization to technology, staffing, and on-site execution—making it easy for planners and DMCs to deliver smooth, high-impact events anywhere in the world. We’re proud to be recognized as a Cvent Top Vendor, trusted by event professionals for our global reach, flexibility, and reliable execution.
アクティビティ
エンターテイメント手配
希望スタッフ
プロフィールを見る
Vibe Agency
Vibe Agency
Worldwide
Be a Guest At Your Own Event. We produce in-person, virtual, hybrid, and metaverse events. VIBE - CREATIVE THINKERS. STRATEGIC DOERS. Companies that will thrive are companies that have a strong connection with their employees and customers; as a forward-thinking agency, we help corporate brands run successful events, whether be virtual, hybrid or In-person so that they can drive revenue, increase retention, build brand recognition, and motivate their teams. Here is a snapshot of one of our latest virtual events. As a forward-thinking full production service agency that truly understands branding and the corporate world, we always put our clients first. Today, we are more than ever committed to deliver positive lasting brand experiences that foster results. And we do so by bringing the VIBE of your business to life.
希望スタッフ
プロフィールを見る
CRC Media
CRC Media
他の都市
CRC Media is a leading, high-quality video production, content, and conference production company offering new and adaptable packages.
アクティビティ
ロジスティクス/装飾
希望スタッフ
プロフィールを見る
Successories
Successories
Worldwide
Awards, Recognition Items, Promotional Products, Apparal and everything SWAG or BRANDED Successories and Awards.com are trusted suppliers of awards, employee recognition gifts, and branded promotional products for organizations of every size. We offer stocked and custom awards, engraved gifts, service milestones, onboarding kits, event swag, and fully branded corporate gift solutions. Our team supports fast turnarounds, small or large programs, and decorated items with your logo. Whether you need appreciation gifts, premium trophies, or curated swag for events, we make it easy to source high-quality, on-brand products that show gratitude and reinforce your culture.
アメニティ/ギフト
プロフィールを見る
PlayInnové
PlayInnové
他の都市
PlayInnové is a boutique consulting firm dedicated to enhancing the human experience through development, engagement, and innovation strategies that incorporate creativity and play. We specialize in crafting transformative experiences aimed at boosting employee engagement and fostering professional growth. Our services include LEGO® SERIOUS PLAY® workshops, immersive retreats, and tailored programs like The Creative Cube, all designed to improve team dynamics and drive organizational growth. By focusing on psychological safety and creative expression, PlayInnové empowers organizations to thrive in today's dynamic market. In 2025, PlayInnové introduced initiatives aimed at bridging AI and human potential, reflecting their commitment to integrating cutting-edge technology with human-centric strategies. Our firm is co-founded by Vanya Boardman and Austin Roberts. Vanya brings over 20 years of cross-industry expertise in driving engagement, operational efficiency, and transformative change. Austin combines a background in management consulting with a passion for sustainability, strategy, and marketing.
アクティビティ
プロフィールを見る
Events +, Inc.
Events +, Inc.
Worldwide
Events +, Inc. brings over 25 years of event marketing expertise, offering turnkey event management for clients like Microsoft, SAP, HP, Intel, IBM, and more. We specialize in all industries—managing conferences, trade shows, seminars, sporting events, and executive events with a seamless, client-focused approach that exceeds expectations.
ロジスティクス/装飾
希望スタッフ
プロフィールを見る
37 Chocolates LLC
37 Chocolates LLC
他の都市
Hi! I’m Estelle Tracy, a chocolate sommelier with a French accent and the founder of 37 Chocolates, a chocolate education company. I’ve hosted hundreds of tastings worldwide, both in-person and online, for teams and clients who want something fun, inclusive, and memorable. From wine, beer, and tea pairings to blind tastings and global chocolate journeys, I bring people together through chocolate. My clients include Google, Deloitte, and EY, and I’m a regular speaker at major industry events like the DC Chocolate Festival, the PA Chocolate & Coffee Festival, and the Retail Confectioners Association. I don’t just host tastings, I create lasting connections, one bite at a time. Let’s bring your chocolate event to life!
アクティビティ
アメニティ/ギフト
プロフィールを見る
他のベンダーもご覧になりますか?
他のベンダーもご覧になりますか?
映像音響、エンターテインメント、交通などイベントに必要なベンダーを紹介しています。
詳細を参照
Powered by
他のベンダーもご覧になりますか?

Hotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimae のよくある質問

安全衛生、持続性、多様性、包摂性に関する Hotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimae からのよくある質問を検討してください

持続可能性の実施

Hotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimaeの持続可能性または社会貢献の目標/戦略に関する公開情報について、コメントまたはリンクを提供してください。
回答なし。
Hotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimaeには、廃棄物(プラスチック、紙、段ボールなど)の削減や転用を重視する施策がありますか?該当する場合、廃棄物の削減や転用施策について説明してください。
回答なし。

多様性と包摂性

(米国のホテルのみ)Hotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimaeおよび/または親会社は、51%多様性所有企業(ビジネスエンタープライズ:BE)として認定されていますか?その場合、以下のどの認定に該当するかを示してください。
回答なし。
該当する場合、多様性、公平性、包摂性に関するコミットと取り組みに関するHotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimaeの公表されたレポートへのリンクを示してください。
回答なし。

安全衛生

Hotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimaeの規程は、公共または民間団体によって策定された衛生サービスの推奨事項に従って作成されましたか?該当する場合、それら規程の作成にどの団体が使われたのかを記載してください。
回答なし。
Hotel Route-Inn Grantia Shiretoko-shari Ekimaeは、公共区域や公的な立ち入り区域(会議室、レストラン、エレベータ乗り場など)を清掃、消毒していますか?該当の場合、新たに取り入れた措置を説明してください。
回答なし。
問い合わせの準備はできましたか?

この会場プロフィールに関して Cvent Supplier Network に問題を報告する。