Lawry's The Prime Rib

北拉谢内加大道 100 号, 比佛利山庄, CA, 美国, 90211
Removed from favorites
场地图像

关于我们

Lawry's The Prime Rib 是一家非凡的餐厅。这是一个风格宏伟的地方,经典优雅、丰富的木材和奢华的舒适感随处可见您的目光。这里的特权传递得非常热情,让你立刻感觉自己就像一位尊贵的客人一样受到自己的私人俱乐部的欢迎。在这里,您将找到屡获殊荣的食物、卓越的服务和无可挑剔的氛围,这些都让 Lawry's 成为餐饮传奇。 Lawry 的 The Prime Rib 几乎可以满足任何私人宴会需求,从休闲午餐会到商务晚宴再到优雅的婚礼。25 至 500 人的团体可在白天享用美味的食物、卓越的待客之道和优美的环境。其他时间可以举办小型聚会。

场地详情

品牌Independent Restaurants
建设1938
餐厅价格范围$$$
会议空间总量-
座位数-
站立容纳名额-
场地类型餐厅

餐厅概览

美食
  • 美国风味
  • 牛排
餐饮风格
  • 优雅或高档

营业时间

  • 平日5:00pm-10:00pm
  • 星期六4:30pm-11:00pm
  • 星期日4:30pm-9:30pm

设施和服务

设施

  • 空间(半私人)
  • 空间(私人)

会议室

最大的房间
1 平方英尺
空间(私人)
可供使用
会议室
1
第二大房间
1 平方英尺
空间(半私人)
可供使用
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

会议空间

名称
房间面积
最大名额
宴会圆桌
1 平方英尺
-
95
95
1 平方英尺
-
250
250
1 平方英尺
-
80
80
1 平方英尺
-
36
36

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 10.8 mi
区域内的停车场
代客泊车
( US$6.00/天 )

附近的供应商

KLS Worldwide Chauffered Services
KLS Worldwide Chauffered Services
多城市
Contact: cyrus.maleki@klsworldwide.com The Leading Luxury Ground Transportation company since 1998
交通
查看简档
Insider Experience
Insider Experience
多城市
A Premier USA DMC Partner At Insider Experience, we create seamless, unforgettable events with exclusive access to premium venues, world-class entertainment, and VIP sporting experiences. With over 20 years of expertise, we handle every detail behind the scenes, ensuring a flawless, five-star experience. Planners value our quick response times, all-inclusive budget turnarounds, strong industry relationships, and operational precision. We operate across the U.S. in key destinations such as Hawaii, Los Angeles, San Francisco, San Diego, Orange County, Las Vegas, New York, Chicago and Miami. Our global offices enable us to efficiently serve both U.S. and international clients across multiple time zones. Let’s craft something extraordinary together—contact us today!
行动
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
+3
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - Beverly Hills
Fogo de Chao - Beverly Hills
Beverly Hills
Planning your group event at Fogo de Chão, Beverly Hills, CA is the easiest and most productive part of the meeting planning process. Located on the famed Restaurant Row just south of the Beverly Center and just north of Wilshire on La Cienega Blvd, we proudly offer incredible service, world class Brazilian cuisine and the most flexible meeting and event spaces in the Beverly Hills-Los Angeles Area. From our elegant private dining rooms to our relaxing patio setting we can accommodate groups of all sizes and needs.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Lip Smacking Foodie Tours
Lip Smacking Foodie Tours
多城市
Lip Smacking Foodie Tours hosts award-winning VIP group dining experiences with visits to the top restaurants throughout the United States. Choose either a daytime activity or evening dine-around where groups are escorted immediately to the best tables in the house at the most-sought-after restaurants to enjoy a parade of signature dishes and craft cocktails at each venue, all with complete VIP service. This unique experience gives guests the opportunity to sit next to different colleagues at each venue to mix, mingle, and easily network. Each tour is led by a professional guide specializing in escorting large groups with utmost care, who personalizes each experience with fun and engaging information along the way. Lip Smacking Foodie Tours are both an entertaining activity and unique dining experience melded into one, that are sure to add new vitality to meeting events, from conferences to team building. All-Inclusive Group Dining When meeting planners book a corporate group event through Lip Smacking Foodie Tours, the entire group is assured a top-notch dining experience with three to four signature dishes at each restaurant. Our affordable tours are priced per person with tax and gratuities included. The only thing not included are drinks. However, a beverage package upgrade is available, which provides guests a signature cocktail at various stops. Build Your Network Our exclusive experiences provide the ultimate networking opportunities. At a typical sit-down dinner, you’re lucky to engage the person to the left and right of you. Because our tours take place at multiple restaurants, with walking in between, there are countless opportunities to interact with different people when you sit down at each venue and as you traverse along the way. Our experiences not only provide more ways to network, but a more convivial way to do so. Large Groups Welcome Lip Smacking Foodie Tours is ideal for groups, small or large. Our experiences can accommodate groups from as few as 1 to as many as 500 guests, making us an ideal choice for any corporate group event. Stress-Free Booking Process Booking a tour is stress-free and allows you to enjoy the company of your guests more easily. You’ll take comfort knowing that everything is taken care of from the moment the tour is booked to the minute it concludes. Since the menu is already set, you have nothing to worry about. Just remember to submit ahead of the tour date any dietary restrictions and food allergies for anyone in your group. Feel Like a VIP at Each Stop With Lip Smacking Foodie Tours, you and your group members never have to worry about waiting in line to get into a top restaurant or being shown to a less than desirable table. On our tours, everyone is treated like a VIP with immediate seating upon arrival. What’s more, your group may receive a special warm welcome personally from the restaurant chef. Menus can be printed featuring your logo, too, which can be an added bonus for all those Instagram moments you share. For added ease, we can even arrange transportation pick-up and drop-off, as well as an event photographer. And for groups that desire an extra luxe experience, we can also arrange for an evening helicopter ride over the glittering lights of The Strip. A Memorable Experience for All Lip Smacking Foodie Tours offers a way to gather and dine that few have experienced, and all are sure to remember. Our one-of-a-kind tours are special, from the first stop to the last. It’s an experience that attendees will reminisce about long after they leave. Location, Location, Location One of the best reasons to book is the convenient and efficient way the experience is designed. All restaurants are within an easy walking distance of each other. The short stroll allows your group members a chance to engage in prime networking opportunities before heading to the next place on your tour itinerary. You Get a Dinner and a Show Our tours offer an exquisite feast plus entertainment. All tours include a knowledgeable, professional guide who leads the group on a walking tour, offering engaging tidbits and fascinating stories. Several other interactive experiences are included along the way exclusively to our tours, ensuring there is never a dull moment. Different Types of Cuisine Our experiences offer the ability to enjoy several renowned restaurants in one convenient outing, including ones you and your guests might not have discovered otherwise on your own or at a typical corporate dinner. We offer a way to try some of the finest spots in the city and dive into various cuisines and dishes. All the pre-selected dishes are curated to our high standards to ensure they will delight any palate. Tours Available from Day to Night With any corporate group experience, booking flexibility is key. Whether you desire a tour during business hours or early evening right after work, we can coordinate with you to provide options that fit your needs. Go for as Long or as Short as You Like Along with flexible scheduling, Lip Smacking Foodie Tours also provides a range of tour durations. Our shortest tour is about 2.5 hours; our longest is about 5 hours, with optional add-ons and incentives.
行动
查看简档
SPIN San Francisco
SPIN San Francisco
San Francisco
At SPIN, we come together to socialize and celebrate play. At our core is the drive to connect through ping pong—a game that transcends age, gender, ethnicity, and all physical boundaries. We are the original ping pong social club, your offline social network, a place to call home. We welcome diversity and embrace the unconventional. With venues in New York, Chicago, San Francisco, Toronto, Philadelphia, Seattle, Washington DC and Boston we encourage you to participate. Do it together and never alone.
行动
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
TENFOLD STYLE
TENFOLD STYLE
多城市
Tenfold Style is a comprehensive event design studio. From concept to execution, we are passionate about distinctive design. Collaboating for the best results. We create original concepts and dramatic environments specific to your vision.
行动
物流/装饰
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - El Segundo
Fogo de Chao - El Segundo
El Segundo
Our third restaurant in Los Angeles County is located just minutes from Manhattan Beach and Manhattan Village, a premier shopping and dining destination in Southern California. The El Segundo location features a white Carrara Market Table and an open churrasco grill showcasing our gaucho chefs practicing the culinary art of churrasco: expertly butchering, fire-roasting, and carving meats tableside. This location also features a stylish marble exterior, soaring windows, modern chandeliers, natural wood paneling and rich furnishing colors that pay homage to our Brazilian heritage. Additional highlights to enhance the guest experience include a glass-encased wine room displaying many of South America’s finest varietals, and a dry-aged meat locker for in-house aging.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Centric Events
Centric Events
多城市
Centric Events is Arizona’s highest-rated Audio Visual Production company, specializing in trade show drape, conference A/V, and live music production. With over a decade of experience, we provide expert audio-visual solutions, custom staging, creative lighting, and event rentals for corporate events, conferences, concerts, and luxury weddings. We are a trusted partner for convention and exhibit setups, offering high-quality pipe and drape solutions for trade shows, expos, and conferences. Our team also specializes in designing and installing custom truss structures, from large-scale stage productions to dynamic lighting rigs and immersive brand activations. In the luxury wedding space, we deliver more than just rentals—we create elevated experiences. Our expertise in high-end lighting, draping, and bespoke décor ensures that every wedding we touch is both visually stunning and flawlessly executed. From elegant chandeliers and atmospheric uplighting to custom stage designs and premium A/V integration, we craft weddings that are luxurious, immersive, and unforgettable. At Centric Events, our mission is to transform spaces and bring event visions to life with precision, creativity, and world-class service. Whether it's a high-impact corporate conference, a large-scale festival, or an intimate luxury wedding, we provide the expertise, technology, and dedication to make it exceptional.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - Santa Monica
Fogo de Chao - Santa Monica
多城市
Fogo de Chão is an internationally-renowned steakhouse from Brazil that allows guests to discover what's next at every turn. Founded in Southern Brazil in 1979, Fogo elevates the centuries-old culinary art of churrasco - roasting high-quality cuts of meat over an open flame - into a cultural dining experience of discovery.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Lawry's The Prime Rib 常见问题

了解Lawry's The Prime Rib有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Lawry's The Prime Rib的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Lawry's The Prime Rib是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Lawry's The Prime Rib和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Lawry's The Prime Rib关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Lawry's The Prime Rib的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Lawry's The Prime Rib是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。