Hotel Vittoria

Via X Giornate,20, 布雷西亚, 意大利, 25121
Removed from favorites
场地图像

关于我们

维多利亚酒店位于意大利的布雷西亚市。维多利亚酒店由意大利新古典主义最具代表性的建筑师之一于18世纪上半叶设计,于2010年进行了重要的翻新。 酒店的六十五间客房经过翻新,保证了优雅和舒适。装饰艺术风格的家具和配饰融合了最现代和最实用的技术,使您在布雷西亚的住宿变得独一无二。 维多利亚酒店拥有两间会议室,可为任何成功的活动提供最好的设备和专业的团队。华丽华丽的仪式大厅,如玫瑰厅和园丁厅,以及珍贵的穆拉诺玻璃吊灯,是举办个性化和专属活动的理想和最具吸引力的场所。

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设1938
装修2010
会议空间总量7,083 平方英尺
客房65
场地类型酒店

行业评级

Northstar

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网

设施

  • 场地内的餐厅
  • 租车服务

娱乐活动

  • 健身俱乐部

会议室

会议空间总量
7,082.7 平方英尺
最大的房间
1,937.5 平方英尺
会议室
6
第二大房间
1,829.9 平方英尺
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

会议空间

名称
房间面积
最大名额
宴会圆桌
Rose
1,937.5 平方英尺
-
180
160
Gardenie
1,399.3 平方英尺
-
80
60
Gardenie grande
914.9 平方英尺
-
60
45
Gardenie piccola
484.4 平方英尺
-
20
15
Savoldo
1,829.9 平方英尺
-
140
100
Moretto
516.7 平方英尺
-
50
35

客房

客房总数
65

地点

附近的供应商

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
多城市
We bring our passion, knowledge, and dedication to create tailor-made incentives, events, conferences, meetings, product launches, and luxury travel experiences for our Clients. Based in Italy, we invite you to discover more about us by viewing our Company Profile attached, and to contact us for any further information or collaboration opportunities.
行动
便利项/礼品
配餐
+5
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Kings Worldwide Transportation
Kings Worldwide Transportation
多城市
Since 1978, Kings Worldwide Transportation has delivered reliable, professional chauffeured transportation solutions for corporate travelers and meetings and events worldwide. Headquartered in Oklahoma City, OK we provide seamless service throughout more than 500 cities across the globe through our vetted international partner network. We are committed to delivering high-quality ground transportation that meets the standards of today’s corporate travel and meetings programs—prioritizing safety, punctuality, consistency, and service excellence. Our experienced team and attention to detail ensure a dependable, polished experience for every trip, earning the long-term trust of corporate clients, travel managers, and meeting planners alike.
交通
查看简档
Covert Cocktail Club
Covert Cocktail Club
多城市
Once upon a time in 2016, Matt Levy, founder of Covert Cocktail Club, hosted a secret speakeasy as an intimate place for strangers to gather in his home. The only way to find out about it was via word of mouth. No address was given, the only clue being a sign placed in the window, “Cocktails Here”. A lot of people thought it was pretty cool, even before The New York Times wrote about it. But that was all pre-pandemic, and this is a new era. Liberated from the confines of a single location, Covert Cocktail Club now brings the speakeasy right to your door—be it at your home, office, bar mitzvah, dinner party, bachelor/ette party or anywhere you choose!
行动
便利项/礼品
首选工作人员
查看简档
Indigo
Indigo
多城市
Indigo manages a portfolio of live entertainment, attractions, venues, and talent in Las Vegas and Los Angeles. We specialize in business to business relationship sales. Our friendly team is here to help you and your clients deliver exceptional experiences. Indigo is not a third party; we work on behalf of the Producers to provide best rates, a direct line of communication, and unparalleled customer service.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Paintillio
Paintillio
多城市
Custom paint-by-number murals + interactive art, for everyone. We turn any photo or image into custom paint-by-number kits of any size for your next corporate event, community gathering, team building activity, conference, trade show booth, wedding, or any kind of party! Our mission is to create high quality, hands-on, collaborative art projects that are accessible to everyone. Some of our corporate clients include TED, NFL, Formula 1, Toyota, Johnson & Johnson, Comcast, Adidas, Lululemon, Hilton, Four Seasons, Amazon, Coca Cola, IKEA, Cirque Du Soleil + more! We're an ongoing partner with IMEX, Cvent, IBTM, Catersource + The Special Event, BizBash + more!
行动
查看简档
Scratch Event DJs
Scratch Event DJs
Worldwide
Scratch Provides Curated DJs and Unique Event Activations. Anytime. Anywhere. Since 2002 we’ve been amplifying events, energizing audiences, and creating buzz for our clients. Whether one event or one thousand, our incredible client service will make you feel confident and at ease, while our highly curated DJs and musicians deliver amazing event experiences - anytime, anywhere. We've worked with over 1,500 clients to provide talent to more than 125K events. We love what we do, and no one does it better. Come work with us and see why.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Soliman Productions
Soliman Productions
多城市
Soliman Productions' event services help reach audiences both at the event and outside the event. We offer compelling photography and videography to capture the interest of qualified members year-round. From hosting interviews with event vendors to producing full promotional videos for the event to be disseminated across social media platforms, our event production services drive lasting return on investment.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Hotel Vittoria 常见问题

了解Hotel Vittoria有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hotel Vittoria的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hotel Vittoria是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hotel Vittoria和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hotel Vittoria关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hotel Vittoria的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hotel Vittoria是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。