The Three Tuns

高街 75 号 很棒的阿宾顿, 剑桥, 英格兰, CB21 6AB
Removed from favorites

场地详情

品牌Independent Restaurants
建设-
餐厅价格范围-
会议空间总量-
座位数-
站立容纳名额-
场地类型餐厅

会议室

会议室
3
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

到达这里

区域内的停车场
街道停车

附近的供应商

Fun Corporate Magic
Fun Corporate Magic
多城市
*** Elevate Your Next Corporate Event *** Transform Your Event into a Magical Experience with Fun Corporate Magic, a premier entertainment company with over 27 years of experience delivering exclusive performances. Our high-end team of magicians, illusionists, and mentalists, turn events into memorable experiences that everyone will be talking about for years to come. Whether you're hosting a boardroom meeting, team-building retreat, or holiday celebration, our shows leave your guests amazed, inspired, and empowered. We take care of everything—contracts, insurance, and show customization—so you don’t have to. With performances available in English, Spanish, French, and Portuguese, we cater to international teams and culturally diverse audiences. Each show is tailored to your event’s theme and goals, making your guests the true stars of the evening. *** Captivate, Connect, and Energize Your Audience *** Fun Corporate Magic isn’t just about tricks—it’s about creating memorable connections through laughter and amazement. Our magicians are experts in engaging every guest, from the CEO to the new hire, and to your clients. Through walk-around magic during cocktail hours or intimate shows that blend sleight-of-hand with personalized storytelling, we energize your crowd and spark real conversations. Want to reinforce your company message? We offer branded performances, where your logo, product, or mission is seamlessly blended into the magic. Planning a trade show? Let our magicians draw in a crowd and leave a lasting impression with fun, interactive presentations that showcase your brand. *** More Than Magic—We Motivate and Inspire *** Our performances go beyond entertainment. We offer powerful team-building programs and motivational shows designed to build trust, collaboration, and a sense of wonder among teams. Led by Illusionist Matias Letelier—renowned for his charisma, professionalism, and style—our workshops combine tricks with actionable insights that resonate long after the applause. Whether you're looking to reenergize your team, celebrate milestones, or simply offer something unique, Fun Corporate Magic delivers with charm, elegance, and creativity. With a show customized to your goals, your team will walk away inspired, unified, and ready to create their own magic in the workplace. *** Let's create Magic Together! *** Contact us now to learn more about our program and prices.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Metro Livery
Metro Livery
多城市
Metro Livery / Bokhari Coaches | Premier Charter & Event Transportation Serving the Southeast with Style, Comfort & Reliability Whether you're planning a corporate retreat, wedding celebration, music festival, or sporting event, Bokhari Coaches delivers seamless transportation solutions tailored to your needs. Based in Nashville and serving all of Tennessee and neighboring states. We specialize in luxury charter buses, executive shuttles, and private group transport. Why Event Planners Choose Us Diverse Fleet: Sedans to 56-passenger motor coaches Professional Drivers: Trained for high-profile events Custom Routing & Scheduling Branded Experience: Custom wraps & signage available VIP Services: Champagne onboard, red carpet arrivals Ideal for: Corporate Events & Conferences Weddings & Rehearsal Dinners Music & Food Festivals Sports Team Travel Church & School Group Trips Airport Transfers & Hotel Shuttles Service Areas Tennessee and surrounding states.
交通
查看简档
drvn
drvn
Worldwide
drvn delivers cutting-edge technology solutions that streamline passenger ground transportation logistics across more than 200 countries, 400 cities, 250 airports, and 40 seaports, with the ability to establish new markets in under 48 hours. Specializing in customized solutions for corporations, government agencies, the travel and tourism sector, and sports and entertainment organizations, drvn expertly arranges and manages complex logistics for airport transfers, long-distance trips, group charters, and shuttle services. Our service vehicle types include first-class sedans, SUVs, Sprinters, and motor coaches, all meticulously maintained to the highest standards of cleanliness, safety, and comfort, ensuring an exceptional experience for every passenger. Moveo's Patented Technology: At the heart of our operations is a patented logistics platform that ensures seamless service from single bookings to large-scale, multi-location projects and events. By leveraging AI, machine learning, and advanced data analytics, drvn provides a flawless, secure transportation experience with on-demand service management. Moveo’s precision, unified billing, and streamlined logistics management elevate drvn as a leader in the global transportation industry. Our Commitment: At drvn, our commitment to both bookers and passengers is built on providing seamless, efficient, and high-quality transportation solutions to meet the requirements of any situation, from single transfers to large-scale events. For the booker, our platform offers unparalleled control and flexibility. Bookers can manage all aspects of transportation, from single rides to multiple large-scale events globally, through a live manifest system. This powerful tool allows real-time scheduling and monitoring of transportation logistics, providing both global and local views, so planners can oversee multiple itineraries and projects simultaneously. With auto-ride assignment and easy manifest uploads, our platform simplifies the process of scheduling and coordinating rides, even for the most complex events. Administrative Bookers can also set access-level permissions, granting different levels of control to team members, ensuring secure and streamlined operations for business travelers. Additionally, drvn offers custom integrations that fit seamlessly with your existing systems, making management easy and efficient. For the passenger, drvn delivers a white glove, personalized experience every time. Our highly trained chauffeurs, coupled with real-time updates and the ability to customize every ride detail, delivers a smooth, comfortable journey. Whether it’s ensuring timely arrivals for events or adjusting for last-minute changes, passengers can rely on drvn's 24/7 live customer support, staffed by drvn employees, to promptly address any needs. By combining state-of-the-art technology with dedicated service, drvn empowers bookers, managers and administrators to efficiently manage everything from small trips to massive global events, while providing passengers a world-class, secure, and comfortable travel experience.
交通
查看简档
Saxophone Music San Diego
Saxophone Music San Diego
多城市
Music for any event, from chill and romantic to party and interactive shows! A born showman, Kevin DelMastro brings a visual and musical spectacle to lounges, cocktail parties, weddings, romantic dates, and corporate events. Offering jazz, Latin, soul, dance, and instrumentals of pop and rock favorites, Kevin loves entertaining and starting the party with his big sax sound and professional backing tracks. He specializes in giving a unique experience to his clients by catering to their taste and style. If the event is mellow, he blends in with smooth background music. If the event is high-energy, he amps it up with high energy music, often dancing with guests as he plays. Engaging, personable, and dynamic, Kevin was the featured entertainer at UC San Diego’s commencement ceremony in front of 7000 people, pushing the limits of audience engagement, building epic solos, and creating the ultimate show. Based in San Diego, California, he travels to any market worldwide.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
ParsonsKellogg
ParsonsKellogg
Worldwide
Since 2001, ParsonsKellogg has stood apart in the $30 billion promotional products industry. Our “right size” means we are large enough to wield sourcing leverage and small enough to focus intently on each client. We deliver excellent products and services efficiently, expertly and easily and have earned our place as a top-50 distributor of promotional products by making your priorities our priorities.
便利项/礼品
查看简档
Carey
Carey
Worldwide
Carey International is the trusted leader in innovative ground transportation solutions- delivering unparalleled safety, reliability and general peace of mind to the world’s most discerning travelers since 1921. Spanning more than 1000 cities worldwide, Carey’s exclusive global franchise network offers a consistent experience and unmatched duty of care across a broad portfolio of services including: -Chauffeured driven services for business and leisure travelers. -Enterprise management solutions for corporate travel programs. -Specialized logistics management for Meetings & Events, Road Shows, Private Aviation Ground Transport, and Hotel Services. -Transportation technology and mobility services for online distribution platforms. -Preferred partner programs for travel advisors, event planners, and professional concierge.
交通
查看简档
Pour Paint Party
Pour Paint Party
多城市
If you need a high-impact experience that scales effortlessly from intimate teams to large-format corporate events—Pour Paint Party delivers. Our turnkey creative sessions consistently generate exceptional engagement, whether for employee appreciation, global hybrid events, or large-volume gifting experiences shipped worldwide. One recent holiday program continues to be referenced by leadership and staff weeks later, underscoring the lasting impact and shareability of the experience. Pour Paint Party provides a fully managed process, professional facilitation, global kit fulfillment, and an inclusive activity design that works for every participant no artistic skill required. Past Clients: Adobe, MasterCard, AWS, Capital One
行动
便利项/礼品
查看简档
Beckon Entertainment
Beckon Entertainment
多城市
Beckon Entertainment is a full-service event production and entertainment agency specializing in corporate conferences, brand activations, private concerts, and large-scale festivals. We leverage deep industry relationships and a high-touch approach to deliver turnkey solutions across event production, talent buying, and experiential strategy. Our team has partnered with global brands including Live Nation, Anheuser-Busch, MLS, Coca-Cola, and the NFL. From creative design and technical execution to securing world-class talent, Beckon simplifies the process and ensures every detail aligns with your vision to deliver maximum impact.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Torn Ranch
Torn Ranch
Worldwide
便利项/礼品
配餐
查看简档
Mental Entertainment
Mental Entertainment
Worldwide
聘请娱乐
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

The Three Tuns 常见问题

了解The Three Tuns有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的The Three Tuns的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
The Three Tuns是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,The Three Tuns和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供The Three Tuns关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

The Three Tuns的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
The Three Tuns是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。