Trio Bistro

建伍路 7565 号, 辛辛那提, OH, 美国, 45236
Removed from favorites

关于我们

TRIO 位于俄亥俄州辛辛那提建伍路 7565 号。Trio很想举办您的下一个私人派对。无论活动是公司早午餐、午餐或晚餐、彩排晚宴、伴娘午宴、毕业派对、生日庆典、周年派对、婚礼派对还是任何特殊活动,Trio都是您度过特殊日子的理想场所。 我们的 “阳台厅” 是您举办下次活动的理想场所。它最多可容纳 70 人,也可以在建伍会议室分成最多 28 人的团体,在 Sycamore 会议室最多可容纳 42 人。石制壁炉营造出诱人而温暖的光芒,在温暖的月份,可选的露天窗户为您的活动增添明亮通风的感觉。

场地详情

品牌Independent Restaurants
建设-
餐厅价格范围-
会议空间总量-
座位数70
站立容纳名额100
场地类型餐厅

设施和服务

设施

  • 空间(私人)

会议室

空间(私人)
可供使用
会议室
3
站立容纳名额
100
座位数
70
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

到达这里

区域内的停车场
免费停车场

附近的供应商

Encore
Encore
多城市
Encore provides creative, production and event technology services to create events that transform. Encore creates memorable event experiences that engage and transform organizations. As the global leader for event technology and production services, Encore’s team of creators, innovators and experts deliver real results through strategy and creative, advanced technology, digital, environmental, staging, and digital solutions for hybrid, virtual and in-person events of any type.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Show Ready Productions
Show Ready Productions
多城市
Show Ready Productions is a leading national event production services provider. We are your event production partner from start to finish. Our team is dedicated to making sure we begin with your vision and leave you and your attendees inspired by the experience.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Visionary Meeting Technologies
Visionary Meeting Technologies
Cincinnati
Visionary Meeting Technologies is based in Cincinnati, Ohio. We are focused on providing Event Technology service for ballroom events, business conferences, breakout rooms and more. VMT is able and willing to travel to your requested destination. The VMT mission is to provide excellence; not only in providing quality products with the latest technologies, but through providing trusted reliable customer service and relationships for years to come.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Catch Transportation Nationwide
Catch Transportation Nationwide
多城市
Catch Transportation is a U.S.-based premium transportation service provider with over 20 years of experience. We offer a wide range of travel solutions — including luxury charter buses, shuttle services, party buses, limousines, and other vehicles — for events such as weddings, proms, corporate travel, and group trips. We are known for our diverse fleet, nationwide service, and use of modern technology like GPS tracking to deliver reliable, comfortable travel experiences. We also specialize in hotel room blockings at special rates, as we own an operate over 25 hotels around the country. Want to take your travel up a notch? Contact us about our private jets!
交通
查看简档
Hughie's Event Production Services
Hughie's Event Production Services
多城市
From our company’s inception in 1953, Hughie’s Event Production Services has been considered a premiere source of quality event production service and professional industry equipment in the Ohio and Western Pennsylvania region. With our regional offices in Cleveland, Ohio and Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, we are able to serve clients nationally as well as locally. Hughie’s has always placed the highest value on quality of service to the client and focuses on the satisfaction throughout and after each event. From our sales staff to our on-site technicians, we are all focused on each show and our client’s overall happiness. We work harder than the competition by hiring technicians with experience in the field and purchasing equipment as new technology becomes available.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Nebula Coffee Cart
Nebula Coffee Cart
多城市
We are a specialty coffee cart designed to elevate events through exceptional coffee and memorable guest experiences. From corporate gatherings and brand activations to weddings and private celebrations, we partner with clients to deliver a seamless, high-quality coffee service tailored to each occasion. Our focus goes beyond great coffee—we create a polished, engaging setup that enhances your event’s atmosphere and leaves a lasting impression. Using premium beans, professional baristas, and a thoughtfully designed mobile cart, we bring the café experience directly to your guests. Whether you're looking to energize a conference, create a standout moment at a marketing activation, or add a refined touch to a wedding, we provide reliable, customizable service that aligns with your vision and brand. Let’s make your next event unforgettable—one cup at a time.
配餐
查看简档
Fusion Photography
Fusion Photography
多城市
I provide professional photography services for conferences, corporate events, editorial coverage, brand storytelling, executive headshots, awards ceremonies, team portraits, and marketing content. I specialize in creating polished, authentic imagery that captures both the energy of the event and the professionalism of the people behind it, with fast turnaround and nationwide travel availability.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Sandbox VR
Sandbox VR
多城市
Experience the world’s most advanced virtual reality at Sandbox VR. This full-body, immersive gaming experience transports groups into new worlds together. Survive a zombie apocalypse, compete in Squid Game, enter the world of Stranger Things, blast into space, and more! At Sandbox VR, you’re not just throwing a party, you’re living one that you and your guests will actually remember. Gather your squad, pick your world, and let us handle the rest. Whether you're celebrating a milestone, bonding with your team, or throwing the kind of party people talk about, we've got something for everybody.
行动
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - Columbus
Fogo de Chao - Columbus
Columbus
Fogo de Chão is an internationally-renowned steakhouse from Brazil that allows guests to discover what's next at every turn. Founded in Southern Brazil in 1979, Fogo elevates the centuries-old culinary art of churrasco - roasting high-quality cuts of meat over an open flame - into a cultural dining experience of discovery.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Selby NY
Selby NY
多城市
Selby New York is a design firm creating bespoke private label merchandise and SWAG for companies, brands and individuals! We can create anything from fully custom apparel & totes to pouches & personal care items. We also offer fulfillment & warehousing options to help you meet the needs of your business in these changing times.
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Trio Bistro 常见问题

了解Trio Bistro有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Trio Bistro的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Trio Bistro是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Trio Bistro和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Trio Bistro关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Trio Bistro的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Trio Bistro是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。