Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin

183 Moo 4,Pak Nam Pran, 华欣攀武里, 泰国, 77220
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Other Affiliation
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房4
场地类型度假村

会议室

会议室
1
座位数
200
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

客房

客房总数
4

地点

附近的供应商

Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Scavenger Hunt Anywhere
Scavenger Hunt Anywhere
Worldwide
A scavenger hunt is a lot of fun, a strong relationship-builder, an active way to get to know a city or resort location and an excellent team building activity for your next event. Of particular relevance to corporate groups, participants are more successful in our team building programs if they use business skills such as problem-solving, creativity, time management, prioritization and decision-making. Anywhere! We offer scavenger hunts in cities and resorts around the world. Whether your group is in the USA, Canada, the UK or Australia, we can do it for you. We can also help you elsewhere… Europe? Asia? Somewhere else? Let us know. We can help. Our scavenger hunts work everywhere! Anytime! Our scavenger hunts can be run at any time of year. Short timelines? No problem – we can arrange your scavenger hunt on very short notice and with little time and effort required by you. Anyone! Our scavenger hunts are designed for both small and large groups. There is no group size that we can’t handle! We have a variety of pricing options to suit your budget and the specific needs of your group. Perfect for meetings, offsites and conferences.
行动
查看简档
Indigo
Indigo
多城市
Indigo manages a portfolio of live entertainment, attractions, venues, and talent in Las Vegas and Los Angeles. We specialize in business to business relationship sales. Our friendly team is here to help you and your clients deliver exceptional experiences. Indigo is not a third party; we work on behalf of the Producers to provide best rates, a direct line of communication, and unparalleled customer service.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Paintillio
Paintillio
多城市
Custom paint-by-number murals + interactive art, for everyone. We turn any photo or image into custom paint-by-number kits of any size for your next corporate event, community gathering, team building activity, conference, trade show booth, wedding, or any kind of party! Our mission is to create high quality, hands-on, collaborative art projects that are accessible to everyone. Some of our corporate clients include TED, NFL, Formula 1, Toyota, Johnson & Johnson, Comcast, Adidas, Lululemon, Hilton, Four Seasons, Amazon, Coca Cola, IKEA, Cirque Du Soleil + more! We're an ongoing partner with IMEX, Cvent, IBTM, Catersource + The Special Event, BizBash + more!
行动
查看简档
Vibe Agency
Vibe Agency
Worldwide
Be a Guest At Your Own Event. We produce in-person, virtual, hybrid, and metaverse events. VIBE - CREATIVE THINKERS. STRATEGIC DOERS. Companies that will thrive are companies that have a strong connection with their employees and customers; as a forward-thinking agency, we help corporate brands run successful events, whether be virtual, hybrid or In-person so that they can drive revenue, increase retention, build brand recognition, and motivate their teams. Here is a snapshot of one of our latest virtual events. As a forward-thinking full production service agency that truly understands branding and the corporate world, we always put our clients first. Today, we are more than ever committed to deliver positive lasting brand experiences that foster results. And we do so by bringing the VIBE of your business to life.
首选工作人员
查看简档
Just Right! Destination Management
Just Right! Destination Management
多城市
Just Right! is not your typical full service destination management company. Using a specialized boutique outlook and nationwide service, we provide truly client-based, “one-stop shop” service that makes you feel as though you have a partner in every city. Our exceptional team boasts more than 50 years of planning and event management experience, and we pride ourselves on our outstanding service. You can rest assured that regardless of size, your event will have our utmost attention and an unmatched personalized touch. Whether you need airport transfers, staffing, activities, entertainment, décor or full event planning services, our goal is to make you look good and ensure you don’t have to worry about a thing. Send us a request for proposal for your next event today. We’ll do all the work so your event is JUST RIGHT!
首选工作人员
查看简档
Magicorp Productions, Inc.
Magicorp Productions, Inc.
多城市
For over 40 years, Magicorp has been the largest agency of magicians and mentalists in the world, bringing exceptional talent to events of every kind. From intimate cocktail parties to Fortune 500 events, our performers—including engaging magicians, mentalists, and MCs—know how to captivate a room, spark conversation, and create unforgettable moments. What sets us apart is our deep knowledge of both performers and events. We don’t just send talent—we thoughtfully match the right performer to your audience, energy, and goals, ensuring the experience feels seamless and perfectly suited to your event. With a global roster of world-class artists, we’re here to help you transform a typical gathering into something guests will truly remember.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Denver's Best DJs
Denver's Best DJs
多城市
We are Denver’s Best DJs. A coalition of great DJs available for booking in Denver, Colorado and around the world. We can rock any type of party from nightclubs and promotional events to amazing weddings, proms, company parties, school dances, pool parties, graduation parties and store promotions.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Karma Casting
Karma Casting
Worldwide
Who We Are A tech company, specializing in people we are an innovative, disruptive, tech-powered staffing solution focused on pairing dependable talent with brands to achieve unparalleled success across North America.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin 常见问题

了解Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Aleenta Resort and Spa Hua Hin是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。