Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia

8233 航空高速公路 无, 利沃尼亚, LA, 美国, 70755
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Wyndham Hotels & Resorts
品牌Travelodge by Wyndham
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量180 平方英尺
客房60
场地类型酒店

行业评级

Northstar

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网
  • 洗衣服务

设施

  • 允许带宠物
  • 场地内配餐
  • 延长住宿

娱乐活动

  • 健身俱乐部

交通

  • 出租车
  • 机场班车

会议室

会议空间总量
180 平方英尺
最大的房间
180 平方英尺
会议室
1
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

会议空间

名称
房间面积
最大名额
宴会圆桌
会议室
Meeting Room
180 平方英尺
-
10
10
10

客房

客房总数
60

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 14.8 mi
区域内的停车场
免费停车场
公交车停车场

附近的供应商

MAD Tours & Events
MAD Tours & Events
多城市
Exceptional Events & Experiences Across the United States! MAD Tours & Events is a full-service Destination Management Company specializing in corporate events, incentive trips, executive retreats, conferences, product launches, team-building programs, and luxury group travel across the U.S. We provide end-to-end support, including venue sourcing, accommodations, transportation, VIP services, dining programs, entertainment, themed events, exclusive experiences, and on-site coordination. From small executive gatherings to large-scale events, we create seamless, memorable experiences tailored to each client’s goals. Our multilingual team supports clients in French, Spanish, and English, with additional language support available as needed. As a Travelife Certified DMC, we are committed to sustainability, ethical business practices, and responsible tourism. With experience across destinations like New York City, Miami, Los Angeles, San Francisco, Las Vegas, Chicago, Nashville, and New Orleans, we combine creativity, local expertise, and trusted on-the-ground support to bring each event to life.
首选工作人员
查看简档
Encore
Encore
多城市
Encore provides creative, production and event technology services to create events that transform. Encore creates memorable event experiences that engage and transform organizations. As the global leader for event technology and production services, Encore’s team of creators, innovators and experts deliver real results through strategy and creative, advanced technology, digital, environmental, staging, and digital solutions for hybrid, virtual and in-person events of any type.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Rythm EFX Event Design & Fabrication
Rythm EFX Event Design & Fabrication
多城市
Based centrally in Denver, CO, as the trusted immersive production partner for Fortune 500 companies since 2012. We deliver stunning premium AV and in-house custom scenic fabrication nationwide, so your event feels seamless, looks incredible, and saves you money through smart bundling and single-point coordination. Clients keep coming back because we make production effortless, making planners look brilliant with stunning events their leadership loves.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
LiveTen Media
LiveTen Media
多城市
LiveTen Media Services provides highly experienced professional AV labor Crew & audiovisual experts. Our Team Members come from a variety of industry backgrounds and audio-visual production. Each of our team members has a strong work ethic to ensure we make your event, trade, or conference is a work of art.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Nola Exhibits
Nola Exhibits
多城市
Live Event and Trade Show General Service Provider. Custom Trade, Pipe & Drape, Show Booth Rentals & Logistics
物流/装饰
交通
首选工作人员
查看简档
Corporate Lighting and Audio
Corporate Lighting and Audio
多城市
CREATE A LASTING IMPRESSION Corporate Lighting and Audio is a full-service event production company specializing in concerts, conferences, conventions, festivals, meetings, and special events. Our dynamic technical experts creatively transform spaces into unique visual, tonal, and phonic experiences that make lasting impressions on audiences.
物流/装饰
查看简档
WITS Experiential
WITS Experiential
多城市
An award-winning experiential marketing agency trusted by leading and emerging brands, WITS Experiential excels in designing and executing events that create lasting impressions. As a full-service agency, we leverage the right capabilities to creatively meet the desired outcomes of both large and intimate events. With decades of industry expertise, we ensure every event maximizes its impact, regardless of budget. We meticulously anticipate and manage every detail to guarantee an unparalleled experience for attendees and clients alike.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Lula's Garden
Lula's Garden
多城市
Lula's Garden is a succulent gifting company. Our eco-friendly succulent gardens arrive potted in a self-sustaining gift box that is uniquely designed to serve as a planter. The combination of luxurious design and enduring flora makes Lula's Garden one of the most popular destinations for corporate gifting. Perfect for events, meetings, and drop shipping to clients, prospects, and employees.
便利项/礼品
查看简档
Magic Solutions
Magic Solutions
多城市
Douglas Frazier is a corporate magician, keynote speaker, and leadership strategist who uses interactive magic to make business events unforgettable. He created The Wonder Effect™ Framework—a proprietary method that turns curiosity into collaboration and delivers real business results. With 20+ years of experience from the stage to the U.S. State Department, National Security Council, Microsoft, and Fortune 500 boardrooms, Douglas offers three distinct services: keynote presentations that energize large audiences, workshops and executive sessions that build stronger teams and sharper leaders, and brand activations and event entertainment that elevate receptions, galas, and hospitality experiences. Every engagement is customized around your goals. Available in-person, virtual, or hybrid, worldwide.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

其他信息

Additional details

每天早晨,在健身中心锻炼身体以恢复活力,然后在我们全天候开放的 50 年代风格餐厅用餐,补充能量。使用免费无线网络查看该区域,或向我们友好的前台工作人员询问建议和方向。客房为疲惫的旅行者提供最佳的睡眠环境,每间客房均配有平面高清电视、迷你冰箱、微波炉和咖啡机。免费停车场和宾客洗衣设施可确保您享受无压力的住宿,您甚至可以携带宠物,但需额外付费。

Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia 常见问题

了解Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Travelodge by Wyndham Livonia是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。