The Fitzgerald Manchester

11 史蒂文森广场 北区, 曼彻斯特, 英格兰, M1 1DB
Removed from favorites

场地详情

站立容纳名额120
座位数80
建设2013
装修-
场地类型酒吧或俱乐部

设施和服务

设施

  • 因特网
  • 照明
  • 轮椅无障碍

酒和餐饮

  • 允许饮酒
  • 场地内配餐

会议室

会议室
1
站立容纳名额
120
座位数
80
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

到达这里

区域内的停车场
街道停车

附近的供应商

The Crab Shack Band
The Crab Shack Band
多城市
Feisty. Fun. Perfect. 10+ years of packing the dance floors! The Crab Shack plays a wide variety of music with a set list of over 12 hours of music. Winner of the Couples Choice Award, Seacoast Best Band Award and Wedding Spotlight Award. Ask us for a quote - We would love to hear from you!
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Technical Video Inc.
Technical Video Inc.
多城市
TECHNICAL VIDEO INC. Professional Audio Visual Solutions for Meetings, Events & More Technical Video Inc. provides professional audio visual services and equipment for corporate meetings, conferences, fundraisers, awards programs, trade shows, school events, and special events. From a simple meeting to a large-scale production, our experienced team provides the equipment, technical expertise, and on-site support to make your event run smoothly. Our Services Include: Projectors & Screens LED Video Walls Sound Systems & Wireless Microphones Video Production & Recording Live Streaming Lighting & Staging Meeting & Conference AV Technical Support & On-Site Technicians Equipment Rentals Delivery, Setup & Strike Technical Video Inc. — We Handle the Technology, You Focus on Your Event. 📞 (518) 867-3020 🌐 www.technical-video.com ✉️ info@technical-video.com
物流/装饰
查看简档
Battleship IOWA Museum
Battleship IOWA Museum
多城市
Step aboard one of the most powerful battleships in history and explore life at sea through immersive experiences designed for all ages. From self-guided tours and scavenger hunts with Vicky the Dog to exclusive crew-led journeys through restricted areas, there’s an adventure for every explorer. Whether you’re retracing the steps of U.S. Presidents, climbing into massive gun turrets, descending into the heart of the engineering spaces, or racing against time to save the ship in a thrilling escape challenge — each experience brings the ship to life in unforgettable ways.
行动
物流/装饰
查看简档
8 Stratton Events
8 Stratton Events
多城市
8 Stratton Events is a premier event planning agency based in Boston, MA that specializes in event planning, design and production. From intimate gatherings to large-scale productions, we offer full-service planning support designed for corporate, nonprofit and private clients seeking a partner that offers inspiration, organization and collaboration. Our clients span a wide range of industries, including finance, real estate, entertainment, retail, sports, and technology. As a trusted partner, we operate as an extension of our clients' teams in prioritizing clear communication, shared vision, and seamless collaboration. From innovative concepts to flawless execution, we deliver events that surpass objectives and set a new standard for guest experience every year.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Bravo Entertainment
Bravo Entertainment
多城市
Your Full-Service Dallas Entertainment Agency Bravo Entertainment, a Dallas Entertainment Agency with 35 years of experience, crafts immersive, visually stunning productions for corporate events, destination management and global event planners.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Hughie's Event Production Services
Hughie's Event Production Services
多城市
From our company’s inception in 1953, Hughie’s Event Production Services has been considered a premiere source of quality event production service and professional industry equipment in the Ohio and Western Pennsylvania region. With our regional offices in Cleveland, Ohio and Pittsburgh, Pennsylvania, we are able to serve clients nationally as well as locally. Hughie’s has always placed the highest value on quality of service to the client and focuses on the satisfaction throughout and after each event. From our sales staff to our on-site technicians, we are all focused on each show and our client’s overall happiness. We work harder than the competition by hiring technicians with experience in the field and purchasing equipment as new technology becomes available.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Corporate Events Worldwide
Corporate Events Worldwide
多城市
We offer a range of services to meet your corporate event needs, ensuring a seamless and memorable experience for you and your attendees. Explore our event management packages and tailored solutions.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Dynamo Productions
Dynamo Productions
多城市
We offer entertainment for corporate events, charities, balls, holiday events, jazz clubs, house parties, Gatsby events, weddings and more with contemporary pop, Jazz, Broadway, Swing, Blues, Motown, Top 40 hits. Other offerings include ticketed or private 90 minute Jazz Cabaret Concerts with Broadway Song, Comedy, Costumes, and Story.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
d3g productions
d3g productions
多城市
d3g specializes in delivering dynamic live media production services tailored to the event, convention, and corporate meeting industries. From technical design and on-site production to post-event support, our team brings together innovation, expertise, and precision to create engaging, seamless experiences that elevate every event.
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

The Fitzgerald Manchester 常见问题

了解The Fitzgerald Manchester有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的The Fitzgerald Manchester的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
The Fitzgerald Manchester是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,The Fitzgerald Manchester和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供The Fitzgerald Manchester关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

The Fitzgerald Manchester的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
The Fitzgerald Manchester是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。