Cvent Supplier Network

Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham

Via Bisceglie 96 无, 米兰, 意大利, 20152
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Wyndham Hotels & Resorts
品牌Trademark Collection by Wyndham
建设2021
装修-
会议空间总量753 平方英尺
客房148
场地类型酒店

行业评级

Italia Hotel Classification

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网
  • 客房服务
  • 查看(城市)
  • 洗衣服务
  • 行李寄存

设施

  • 允许带宠物
  • 场地内的餐厅
  • 场地内配餐
  • 轮椅无障碍

交通

  • 公交车
  • 出租车
  • 地铁
  • 机场班车
  • 火车

会议室

会议空间总量
753.5 平方英尺
会议室
1
展览空间
753.5 平方英尺
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

会议空间

名称
房间面积
天花板高度
最大名额
U 形
宴会圆桌
鸡尾酒圆桌
剧院
教室
会议室
新月形圆桌 (卡巴雷特)
E 形
空心正方形
周边座位
皇家会议
脱口秀
T 形
Meeting room
|
753.5 平方英尺
49.2 x 26.2 平方英尺
19.7 英尺
60
40
50
50
60
50
50
50
50
40
50
40
40
40

客房

客房总数
148
单人房 (1张 床)
8
双人 (2 张床)
107
套房
11

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 11.81 mi
区域内的停车场
收费停车场

附近的供应商

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
多城市
We bring our passion, knowledge, and dedication to create tailor-made incentives, events, conferences, meetings, product launches, and luxury travel experiences for our Clients. Based in Italy, we invite you to discover more about us by viewing our Company Profile attached, and to contact us for any further information or collaboration opportunities.
行动
便利项/礼品
配餐
+5
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Indigo
Indigo
多城市
Indigo manages a portfolio of live entertainment, attractions, venues, and talent in Las Vegas, Los Angeles, and Atlantic City. We specialize in business to business relationship sales. Our friendly team is here to help you and your clients deliver exceptional experiences. Indigo is not a third party; we work on behalf of the Producers to provide best rates, a direct line of communication, and unparalleled customer service.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
8 Stratton Events
8 Stratton Events
多城市
8 Stratton Events is a premier event planning agency based in Boston, MA that specializes in event planning, design and production. From intimate gatherings to large-scale productions, we offer full-service planning support designed for corporate, nonprofit and private clients seeking a partner that offers inspiration, organization and collaboration. Our clients span a wide range of industries, including finance, real estate, entertainment, retail, sports, and technology. As a trusted partner, we operate as an extension of our clients' teams in prioritizing clear communication, shared vision, and seamless collaboration. From innovative concepts to flawless execution, we deliver events that surpass objectives and set a new standard for guest experience every year.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Origin Event Planning
Origin Event Planning
Worldwide
A minority woman owned business established in July 2009. Elevate your next event with Origin Event Planning, where unforgettable experiences are crafted with precision and passion. As a premier event and meeting planning company, we specialize in transforming your vision into seamless, impactful gatherings—whether it’s a corporate conference, gala, or intimate celebration. Our expert team handles every detail, from venue selection and logistics to creative design and flawless execution, ensuring your event captivates and inspires. Partner with us to create moments that leave a lasting impression and drive your success. Contact us today to bring your next event to life!
行动
便利项/礼品
配餐
+3
查看简档
Just Right! Destination Management
Just Right! Destination Management
多城市
Just Right! is not your typical full service destination management company. Using a specialized boutique outlook and nationwide service, we provide truly client-based, “one-stop shop” service that makes you feel as though you have a partner in every city. Our exceptional team boasts more than 50 years of planning and event management experience, and we pride ourselves on our outstanding service. You can rest assured that regardless of size, your event will have our utmost attention and an unmatched personalized touch. Whether you need airport transfers, staffing, activities, entertainment, décor or full event planning services, our goal is to make you look good and ensure you don’t have to worry about a thing. Send us a request for proposal for your next event today. We’ll do all the work so your event is JUST RIGHT!
首选工作人员
查看简档
The Speaking Guild
The Speaking Guild
Worldwide
The Speaking Guild helps event planners book professional keynote speakers, conference emcees, moderators, coaches, and subject-matter experts for corporate meetings, association conferences, leadership retreats, awards dinners, and virtual events. Our speakers cover cybersecurity, AI, leadership, communication, disability inclusion, healthcare resilience, entertainment, and customer experience.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Managed Rideshare Events ™ Ground Transportation
Managed Rideshare Events ™ Ground Transportation
Worldwide
Managed Rideshare Events gives you a smarter way to handle group transportation — without the gaps. Whether you need a luxury sedan for a VIP arrival, an SUV for the executive team, a van for staff and extended family, or a last-minute ride when plans change, we coordinate it all through a single managed account. From elite vehicles to EV options and autonomous services like Waymo in select markets, every tier of your group is covered. Unlike traditional ground transportation companies, we tap the full power of Uber for Business, Lyft, and leading rideshare networks — so you're never locked into one vehicle type, one price point, or one provider. We also extend beyond transportation to food delivery and other on-demand services, making us the one call for whatever your group needs, whenever they need it.
行动
交通
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?
推荐场地
另外 1 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham image
当前场地
Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham
Hotel
米兰, IT
148
1
-
753 平方英尺
Galleria Vik Milano - Townhouse Galleria image
Removed from favorites
Galleria Vik Milano - Townhouse Galleria
豪华酒店
Milan, IT
-
84
3
1,507 平方英尺
280 平方英尺

Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham 常见问题

了解Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
Our green policy is designed to reduce environmental impact. The rooms are cleaned with certified ecological products every second day and linen is replaced upon necessity, never over 4th day.
Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
Yes, ASL MILANO
Amedia Milan, Trademark Collection by Wyndham是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。