Windows on the Water

699 Embarcadero,楼上二层, 莫罗湾, CA, 美国, 93442
Removed from favorites

场地详情

品牌Independent Restaurants
建设-
餐厅价格范围-
会议空间总量-
座位数-
站立容纳名额-
场地类型餐厅

会议室

会议室
3
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 75.5 mi

附近的供应商

Rage Ground
Rage Ground
Los Angeles
COME RELIEVE YOUR STRESS AND TAKE IT OUT ON US! Have you ever heard of a rage room? It’s somewhere everyday folks can take out their anger- uninhibited and pure, let it all out! We call ours Rage Ground. We are based in Los Angeles and here to stay. We provide a safe, fun environment for those seeking to indulge their destructive desires, and those seeking new experiences. It is our utmost desire to provide many options to fit everyone’s needs and cravings through packages and customizable options. Don’t worry though, it’s perfectly safe. We provide full protective gear including: – Coveralls – Hard hat with face mask – Gloves – Vest We also provide weapons/ tools such as: – Pipes – Bats – Mallets – And items to break We’ll take care of you, don’t worry about a thing, darlings. Come as a lone wolf, with a group of friends- or with a partner for a romantic date night.
行动
查看简档
Lumetry Media
Lumetry Media
San Diego
Lumetry Media is the last photography team you will ever hire! Our photographers not only create beautiful images but our studios technology forward movement bring you INSTANT photo delivery to clients as well as attendees.
物流/装饰
查看简档
RH EVENT GROUP, Inc.
RH EVENT GROUP, Inc.
多城市
Our Philosophy: - We consistently meet and exceed expectations by first listening to your objectives to make sure you gain the return on the experience that you’re looking for in an event, meeting, or general session: define. - Next, we utilize our creative juices and background in the corporate and entertainment industries to conceptualize the most innovative events for your guests: design. - Finally, we tie it all together to create a branded, interactive experience structured around your vision and goals: deliver. - russell harris EVENT GROUP is a certified diversity company and committed partner that will bring your vision for your events to life. Listening is an important skill that is often forgotten in relationships, which is why it’s our goal to provide exceptional service throughout all stages of the event production process by listening to your top objectives and goals and then delivering on them. By utilizing the most current trends in event technology and our countless resources in the industry, we will bring the experience to life for your event while staying within budget. Some of our areas of expertise and service include: o cmp event managers o brand experiences & activations o custom environmental design o light design o audio visual & sound o content strategy o business theater production o production design & management o contract negotiations o registration management o team building events o trade show design and production o international travel planning
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
The Melting Pot
The Melting Pot
多城市
Melting Pot, the world’s largest fondue franchise, was founded in 1975 in Maitland, Florida. Today, the brand has 97 locations in 31 U.S. states and Canada. Additionally, there are more locations in development. Best known for its one-of-a-kind fondue dining experience, Melting Pot, which is an affiliate of the Tampa-based restaurant management company Front Burner Brands, offers a variety of cheese fondues, unique entrées, salads and unforgettable chocolate fondue desserts for every occasion.
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
TeamWorx
TeamWorx
多城市
TeamWorx is based just outside silicon valley California and specializes in team building events for tech companies and tech employees, engineering companies and engineers, and groups looking for robotic themed events. Our signature Robot Team Building events are Robot Build and Battle 1, Robot Build and Battle 2, and our newest addition, Robot Racing! We deliver events for large groups anywhere in the United States: Robot Build and Battle 1 up to 300 people, Robot Build and Battle 2 up to 500 people, Robot Racing up to 200 people, and combine 1 & 2 for up to 800 people!
行动
查看简档
Rythm EFX Event Design & Fabrication
Rythm EFX Event Design & Fabrication
多城市
Based centrally in Denver, CO, as the trusted immersive production partner for Fortune 500 companies since 2012. We deliver stunning premium AV and in-house custom scenic fabrication nationwide, so your event feels seamless, looks incredible, and saves you money through smart bundling and single-point coordination. Clients keep coming back because we make production effortless, making planners look brilliant with stunning events their leadership loves.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
University Club San Diego
University Club San Diego
San Diego
The University Club atop Symphony Towers is where diverse, influential members of our San Diego community come together and form meaningful relationships by discovering common interests, engaging in stimulating conversations and sharing memorable experiences.
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - Huntington Beach
Fogo de Chao - Huntington Beach
Huntington Beach
THE CULINARY ART of CHURRASCO ® For more than 40 years, we have brought the FIRE to create memorable experiences and an innovative menu centered around the culinary art of Churrasco: fire-roasted proteins, expertly butchered and grilled over an open flame. THE MARKET TABLE A Culinary Experience Inspired by the grand kitchen tables on the farms of Southern Brazil, where family and friends gather to share the finest from their fresh harvests. We bring you seasonal salads and irresistibly fresh superfoods featuring naturally gluten-free, paleo, vegan selections, and more. Bar Fogo A LAIDBACK APPROACH TO THE FOGO EXPERIENCE Enjoy all the flavors of Brazil in a more casual atmosphere. Unwind with friends over craft cocktails and carefully selected wines, or share Brazilian-inspired appetizers and small plates. The Tradition The Story Behind the Flavors Fogo de Chão Brazilian Steak House Our story began in the mountainous countryside of Rio Grande do Sul in Southern Brazil. It is the lessons our founding brothers learned on their family farms that gave them the ambition to share their rich culinary heritage with the rest of the world.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Centric Events
Centric Events
多城市
Centric Events is Arizona’s highest-rated Audio Visual Production company, specializing in trade show drape, conference A/V, and live music production. With over a decade of experience, we provide expert audio-visual solutions, custom staging, creative lighting, and event rentals for corporate events, conferences, concerts, and luxury weddings. We are a trusted partner for convention and exhibit setups, offering high-quality pipe and drape solutions for trade shows, expos, and conferences. Our team also specializes in designing and installing custom truss structures, from large-scale stage productions to dynamic lighting rigs and immersive brand activations. In the luxury wedding space, we deliver more than just rentals—we create elevated experiences. Our expertise in high-end lighting, draping, and bespoke décor ensures that every wedding we touch is both visually stunning and flawlessly executed. From elegant chandeliers and atmospheric uplighting to custom stage designs and premium A/V integration, we craft weddings that are luxurious, immersive, and unforgettable. At Centric Events, our mission is to transform spaces and bring event visions to life with precision, creativity, and world-class service. Whether it's a high-impact corporate conference, a large-scale festival, or an intimate luxury wedding, we provide the expertise, technology, and dedication to make it exceptional.
物流/装饰
查看简档
305 Transportation
305 Transportation
多城市
Impeccable Luxury Ground Transportation 305 Transportation, with corporate offices in Miami, Fla., combines over 15 years of experience providing the highest level of corporate sedan, executive limousine, van and coach services in more than 500 destinations worldwide. With just one call, impeccable service, expertise and knowledge of the transportation industry are delivered to you allowing you to experience elite ground transportation services for all your travel needs. Unique in our approach, 305 Transportation offers flexible, reliable and convenient local, national and international travel solutions and transportation options for secure, comfortable, and reliable service, both in the air and on the ground. Executive Travelers, Corporate Travelers, Event Planners, Travel Agents and Leisure Travelers all look to the leader in global transportation services for their chauffeured transportation needs. 305 Transportation is driven to provide consistently superior service that will exceed your every expectation. By always going the extra mile and delivering exceptional attention to detail 305 Transportation ensures that you travel safely, comfortably and confidently.
交通
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Windows on the Water 常见问题

了解Windows on the Water有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Windows on the Water的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Windows on the Water是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Windows on the Water和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Windows on the Water关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Windows on the Water的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Windows on the Water是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。