Cvent Supplier Network

Hotel Hokke Club Oita

宫古町 2-1-1, 大分, 日本, 870-0034
Removed from favorites
场地图像

关于我们

大分法华俱乐部酒店位于大分市中心的宫古町,是商务和休闲旅行的便利。酒店提供设备齐全且设施齐全的客房。

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Other Affiliation
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房176
场地类型酒店

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网

客房

客房总数
176

地点

附近的供应商

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Battleship IOWA Museum
Battleship IOWA Museum
多城市
Step aboard one of the most powerful battleships in history and explore life at sea through immersive experiences designed for all ages. From self-guided tours and scavenger hunts with Vicky the Dog to exclusive crew-led journeys through restricted areas, there’s an adventure for every explorer. Whether you’re retracing the steps of U.S. Presidents, climbing into massive gun turrets, descending into the heart of the engineering spaces, or racing against time to save the ship in a thrilling escape challenge — each experience brings the ship to life in unforgettable ways.
行动
物流/装饰
查看简档
Mystery Trip
Mystery Trip
多城市
Mystery Trip is a team bonding event planning company that creates unique experiences for our clients. The "mystery" is that none of your guests will know what they'll be doing until they experience it (don't worry...you'll be in the know!). We believe in the concept of "true fun" - where playfulness, connection, and flow merge - and build each of our events with this philosophy in mind in order to create a space for organic connection as guests have a shared visceral experience. Over the last 15 years, we have worked all over the US with hundreds of international blue-chip companies, including SpaceX, Chevron, Google, Red Bull, YouTube, Facebook, Netflix, Cisco, Tiffany & Co, Shopify, and many more.
行动
首选工作人员
查看简档
Adult Big Wheel Club Team Building & Custom  Events
Adult Big Wheel Club Team Building & Custom Events
多城市
We are the #1 Rated team building and adult activity event provider in Atlanta and the entire South! We provide complete team building challenge events for work/corporate events, conferences, expos, private events, social groups, & Film/TV. Events are fully hosted and facilitated and include PA System with music, Giant start line, 15 f flags, and race themed course. Our one of a kind event challenge game is exclusively designed to build effective communication skills, memory and consistent teamwork! The game is NOT based on physical ability, speed, or age! Our events are inclusive of everyone, the teams that collaborate and work together the best, wins! We also provide, non-Big Wheel team building experiences, a custom Trivia Game show, custom events, fundraisers and corporate employee workshops/trainings and speaking. Need a CSR component to your event? Ask us about our creative and fun options. We are a mobile events company and come to your client’s location, or if you need a venue we will source one for you. We are based in Atlanta GA and can travel through out the South east and beyond.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Just Right! Destination Management
Just Right! Destination Management
多城市
Just Right! is not your typical full service destination management company. Using a specialized boutique outlook and nationwide service, we provide truly client-based, “one-stop shop” service that makes you feel as though you have a partner in every city. Our exceptional team boasts more than 50 years of planning and event management experience, and we pride ourselves on our outstanding service. You can rest assured that regardless of size, your event will have our utmost attention and an unmatched personalized touch. Whether you need airport transfers, staffing, activities, entertainment, décor or full event planning services, our goal is to make you look good and ensure you don’t have to worry about a thing. Send us a request for proposal for your next event today. We’ll do all the work so your event is JUST RIGHT!
首选工作人员
查看简档
Alex Levin Music, Inc
Alex Levin Music, Inc
Worldwide
The Alex Levin Music Agency delivers exceptional live jazz and swing music for weddings, parties, and corporate shows. We offer a wide range of musical options, from solo pianists and guitarists to small jazz trios or quartets and even larger ensembles. This variety ensures that we can provide the perfect musical act to match the requirements of your event.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Visual Europe Group
Visual Europe Group
多城市
Visual Europe Group is your trusted partner in event production with over 1,500 events annually, now in 5 offices across Europe. From concept to flawless execution, we provide full-service event production. Our experienced team brings creative, on-trend ideas to life that can be practically implemented. Our constant crew of the best tech and design experts ensures your event is not only unforgettable but also hassle-free, handling any challenges before they arise. With multiple awards, including 5 at Conventa Crossover 2023, our proven expertise guarantees quality.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Big Hugs Photo Booth
Big Hugs Photo Booth
多城市
Big Hugs Photo booth believes that you deserve the best for your special day. Our vision is focused on three values - Creativity. Fun. Quality. What makes us the best photo booth in Chicago? We don't just settle for standard design. We go the extra mile to customize designs based on your event's theme or color so your prints become creative artworks that are uniquely your own. Big Hugs photo booth is a multi awarded Photo Booth rental company based in Chicago, New York, LA, Texas and Manila that specializes in making your event memorable with lots of exciting extras, endless choices and unlimited print. We have an array of photo booths from, Open Airphoto booth, Classic photo booth, Vintage photo booth, Photo booth 360, Vogue Booth, Inflatable booth, Photo Mosaic, Mirror photo booth, Selfie Booth, Smart Photography and our newest to our arsenal which is Video Robot arms. We have done over 10000 events since 2012, from small events like birthday parties to big events like trade-shows, concerts and festivals. No matter what event you are planning, we have a perfect booth just for you!
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?
推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Hotel Hokke Club Oita image
当前场地
Hotel Hokke Club Oita
Hotel
大分, JP
-
176
-
-
-
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

Hotel Hokke Club Oita 常见问题

了解Hotel Hokke Club Oita有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hotel Hokke Club Oita的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hotel Hokke Club Oita是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hotel Hokke Club Oita和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hotel Hokke Club Oita关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hotel Hokke Club Oita的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hotel Hokke Club Oita是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。