Cvent Supplier Network

Roxy Stadium 14

圣罗莎大道 85 号, 圣罗莎, CA, 美国, 95404
Removed from favorites

场地详情

会议空间总量-
客房-
站立容纳名额-
座位数180
建设2000
装修2019
场地类型电影院

设施和服务

设施

  • 照明
  • 轮椅无障碍

酒和餐饮

  • 允许饮酒
  • 场地内配餐

会议室

会议室
14
座位数
180
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

到达这里

区域内的停车场
免费停车场
收费停车场

附近的供应商

City Club LA
City Club LA
Los Angeles
You'll be hard-pressed to find a more active, invigorating scene than City Club. From film screenings and wine dinners to high-profile speaker and networking mixers, City Club is LA's modern forum where the best and brightest of our city exchange ideas and then make them reality.
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Pacific Catch
Pacific Catch
多城市
Pacific Catch is a rapidly growing West Coast Fish House dedicated to delivering high-quality, sustainable seafood with a unique Pacific-inspired flair. If you're not a fan of fish, we have a variety of delicious options available from our robust menu to ensure everyone finds something they'll love. We pride ourselves on our "Aloha Spirit" – a commitment to warm hospitality, community engagement, and protecting our oceans through thoughtful sourcing. Our menu explores diverse flavors from across the Pacific Rim, served in a vibrant and welcoming atmosphere. Each of our locations offers unique spaces, from private rooms with AV capabilities to semi-private rooms and patios with walk-up bars. These areas are perfect for cocktail receptions, happy hours, and group dining. If you can't make it to the restaurant, we can bring the party to you. Our buffet options, platters, and individually packaged "Guest Favorites" can also be brought to your office, hotel or meeting space.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Insider Experience
Insider Experience
多城市
A Premier USA DMC Partner At Insider Experience, we create seamless, unforgettable events with exclusive access to premium venues, world-class entertainment, and VIP sporting experiences. With over 20 years of expertise, we handle every detail behind the scenes, ensuring a flawless, five-star experience. Planners value our quick response times, all-inclusive budget turnarounds, strong industry relationships, and operational precision. We operate across the U.S. in key destinations such as Hawaii, Los Angeles, San Francisco, San Diego, Orange County, Las Vegas, New York, Chicago and Miami. Our global offices enable us to efficiently serve both U.S. and international clients across multiple time zones. Let’s craft something extraordinary together—contact us today!
行动
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
+3
查看简档
ADKT LA
ADKT LA
Los Angeles
Step into a hidden gem in West Hollywood where, for one night, guests are transported to Paris for dinner and a show
行动
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
Tahoe Star Luxury Yacht
Tahoe Star Luxury Yacht
多城市
Luxury Private Yacht catering up to 40 guests
行动
查看简档
Riverwalk Golf Club
Riverwalk Golf Club
San Diego
San Diego Golf Course Magnificent Golf, Superb Amenities and Outstanding Service Located in the heart of San Diego's Mission Valley within minutes of Hotel Circle and numerous San Diego attractions, Riverwalk Golf Club offers an 18 hole resort style full length par 72 course. Along with magnificent golf, superb amenities, and outstanding service, Riverwalk Golf Club has earned recognition among San Diego's best and most fun golf courses to play. Other amenities include: A double sided, night lit driving range and short game area The Golf Learning Center, offers a variety of golf instructional programs for juniors and adults, taught by a talented team of teaching professionals A beautiful clubhouse featuring a full service golf shop, delicious dining, and an assortment of flexible indoor and outdoor event spaces available to the public The clubhouse is an ideal setting for weddings, business meetings, golf tournaments, fundraisers, and other special events available for up to 250 people. Prepare yourself for an unparalleled golfing experience. Our San Diego golf course is open to the public for daily fee play. The Riverwalk Golf Course will challenge you while providing a relaxing, beautiful San Diego day of golf. Test your accuracy with our fairways, water hazards, and sand traps; we have everything you need to challenge yourself and improve your game. Our goal is to provide you with a quality San Diego Golf experience that includes exceptional service and a comfortable atmosphere.
行动
查看简档
PullSpark
PullSpark
多城市
We’re an experiential events agency that partners with teams to create experiences that make brands easy to love and hard to forget. Most companies already know what makes them easy to love; we help teams design moments that truly stick backed by our trademarked neuroscience tool, Nistinct.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Saxophone Music San Diego
Saxophone Music San Diego
多城市
Music for any event, from chill and romantic to party and interactive shows! A born showman, Kevin DelMastro brings a visual and musical spectacle to lounges, cocktail parties, weddings, romantic dates, and corporate events. Offering jazz, Latin, soul, dance, and instrumentals of pop and rock favorites, Kevin loves entertaining and starting the party with his big sax sound and professional backing tracks. He specializes in giving a unique experience to his clients by catering to their taste and style. If the event is mellow, he blends in with smooth background music. If the event is high-energy, he amps it up with high energy music, often dancing with guests as he plays. Engaging, personable, and dynamic, Kevin was the featured entertainer at UC San Diego’s commencement ceremony in front of 7000 people, pushing the limits of audience engagement, building epic solos, and creating the ultimate show. Based in San Diego, California, he travels to any market worldwide.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Selby NY
Selby NY
多城市
Selby New York is a design firm creating bespoke private label merchandise and SWAG for companies, brands and individuals! We can create anything from fully custom apparel & totes to pouches & personal care items. We also offer fulfillment & warehousing options to help you meet the needs of your business in these changing times.
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?
推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Roxy Stadium 14 image
当前场地
Roxy Stadium 14
Movie theatre
圣罗莎, US
-
-
14
-
-
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

Roxy Stadium 14 常见问题

了解Roxy Stadium 14有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Roxy Stadium 14的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Roxy Stadium 14是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Roxy Stadium 14和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Roxy Stadium 14关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Roxy Stadium 14的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Roxy Stadium 14是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。