Fliport Inn Xiamen Wanghai

望海路1号 ソフトウェアパーク, アモイ, 中国, 361008
Removed from favorites

当会場について

フリポートインシアメンワンハイへようこそ。当ホテルでは、上質な快適さと新しく、趣のある内装が施されています。また、細部に至るまで細心の注意と配慮が行き届いているため、常にお客様への配慮と配慮が行き届いています。フレンドリーで親切なスタッフが、お客様の滞在が楽しく、楽しく、思い出に残るものになるようお手伝いします。

会場詳細

チェーンIndependent / Other
ブランドOther Affiliation
築年-
改装年-
合計ミーティングスペース-
客室-
会場タイプホテル

会場

交通

Distance from airport 5.72 mi

近くのベンダー

Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
他の都市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
アクティビティ
エンターテイメント手配
ロジスティクス/装飾
プロフィールを見る
Kings Worldwide Transportation
Kings Worldwide Transportation
他の都市
Since 1978, Kings Worldwide Transportation has delivered reliable, professional chauffeured transportation solutions for corporate travelers and meetings and events worldwide. Headquartered in Oklahoma City, OK we provide seamless service throughout more than 500 cities across the globe through our vetted international partner network. We are committed to delivering high-quality ground transportation that meets the standards of today’s corporate travel and meetings programs—prioritizing safety, punctuality, consistency, and service excellence. Our experienced team and attention to detail ensure a dependable, polished experience for every trip, earning the long-term trust of corporate clients, travel managers, and meeting planners alike.
送迎
プロフィールを見る
Indigo
Indigo
他の都市
Indigo manages a portfolio of live entertainment, attractions, venues, and talent in Las Vegas and Los Angeles. We specialize in business to business relationship sales. Our friendly team is here to help you and your clients deliver exceptional experiences. Indigo is not a third party; we work on behalf of the Producers to provide best rates, a direct line of communication, and unparalleled customer service.
アクティビティ
エンターテイメント手配
プロフィールを見る
Paintillio
Paintillio
他の都市
Custom paint-by-number murals + interactive art, for everyone. We turn any photo or image into custom paint-by-number kits of any size for your next corporate event, community gathering, team building activity, conference, trade show booth, wedding, or any kind of party! Our mission is to create high quality, hands-on, collaborative art projects that are accessible to everyone. Some of our corporate clients include TED, NFL, Formula 1, Toyota, Johnson & Johnson, Comcast, Adidas, Lululemon, Hilton, Four Seasons, Amazon, Coca Cola, IKEA, Cirque Du Soleil + more! We're an ongoing partner with IMEX, Cvent, IBTM, Catersource + The Special Event, BizBash + more!
アクティビティ
プロフィールを見る
Jake Of Spades
Jake Of Spades
他の都市
Hey there, I'm Jake Schwartz. It's great to meet you! I performed my first magic shows at 2 years old, making my food “disappear” for my parents at every meal. I quickly became obsessed with the moments a magic trick could create. | However, not everyone enjoys being “FOOLED” over and over by a kid, so I learned how to tell STORIES through my magic. Suddenly, people weren’t made to be the FOOL, they were PART of a STORY. | Since then, I've won international awards, appeared on television over 70 times, performed in 3 World Tours with the most viral sports team on the planet as The Savannah Bananas’ Magician First Base Coach, and subsequently launched my very own theater tour - "The Game Changing Magic Tour: The World's Only Magic Show For Sports Fans." | This personable, up-beat, and experiential style of magic allowed me to help companies listed on the fortune-500, mom-and-pop businesses, new start-ups, Major League sports teams, World-Series Champions, A-List celebrities, and private groups across the country break down walls, get to know each other, and create LASTING memories through magic. | If you're looking for a personable, engaging, and mind blowing experience for your group - send me/my team a message!
アクティビティ
エンターテイメント手配
プロフィールを見る
Gather Voices
Gather Voices
Worldwide
Gather Voices makes it simple, fast, and affordable to co-create the videos you need for every event. With Gather Voices, you can increase event attendance, gather 10x more video on site, and drive year-round engagement. We offer solutions for pre-event promotional video, during event video capture, and post event engagement using video created from your event.
ロジスティクス/装飾
プロフィールを見る
Catch Transportation Nationwide
Catch Transportation Nationwide
他の都市
Catch Transportation is a U.S.-based premium transportation service provider with over 20 years of experience. We offer a wide range of travel solutions — including luxury charter buses, shuttle services, party buses, limousines, and other vehicles — for events such as weddings, proms, corporate travel, and group trips. We are known for our diverse fleet, nationwide service, and use of modern technology like GPS tracking to deliver reliable, comfortable travel experiences. We also specialize in hotel room blockings at special rates, as we own an operate over 25 hotels around the country. Want to take your travel up a notch? Contact us about our private jets!
送迎
プロフィールを見る
Magicorp Productions, Inc.
Magicorp Productions, Inc.
他の都市
For over 40 years, Magicorp has been the largest agency of magicians and mentalists in the world, bringing exceptional talent to events of every kind. From intimate cocktail parties to Fortune 500 events, our performers—including engaging magicians, mentalists, and MCs—know how to captivate a room, spark conversation, and create unforgettable moments. What sets us apart is our deep knowledge of both performers and events. We don’t just send talent—we thoughtfully match the right performer to your audience, energy, and goals, ensuring the experience feels seamless and perfectly suited to your event. With a global roster of world-class artists, we’re here to help you transform a typical gathering into something guests will truly remember.
エンターテイメント手配
プロフィールを見る
Corporate Events Worldwide
Corporate Events Worldwide
他の都市
We offer a range of services to meet your corporate event needs, ensuring a seamless and memorable experience for you and your attendees. Explore our event management packages and tailored solutions.
ロジスティクス/装飾
希望スタッフ
プロフィールを見る
37 Chocolates LLC
37 Chocolates LLC
他の都市
Hi! I’m Estelle Tracy, a chocolate sommelier with a French accent and the founder of 37 Chocolates, a chocolate education company. I’ve hosted hundreds of tastings worldwide, both in-person and online, for teams and clients who want something fun, inclusive, and memorable. From wine, beer, and tea pairings to blind tastings and global chocolate journeys, I bring people together through chocolate. My clients include Google, Deloitte, and EY, and I’m a regular speaker at major industry events like the DC Chocolate Festival, the PA Chocolate & Coffee Festival, and the Retail Confectioners Association. I don’t just host tastings, I create lasting connections, one bite at a time. Let’s bring your chocolate event to life!
アクティビティ
アメニティ/ギフト
プロフィールを見る
他のベンダーもご覧になりますか?
他のベンダーもご覧になりますか?
映像音響、エンターテインメント、交通などイベントに必要なベンダーを紹介しています。
詳細を参照
Powered by
他のベンダーもご覧になりますか?

Fliport Inn Xiamen Wanghai のよくある質問

安全衛生、持続性、多様性、包摂性に関する Fliport Inn Xiamen Wanghai からのよくある質問を検討してください

持続可能性の実施

Fliport Inn Xiamen Wanghaiの持続可能性または社会貢献の目標/戦略に関する公開情報について、コメントまたはリンクを提供してください。
回答なし。
Fliport Inn Xiamen Wanghaiには、廃棄物(プラスチック、紙、段ボールなど)の削減や転用を重視する施策がありますか?該当する場合、廃棄物の削減や転用施策について説明してください。
回答なし。

多様性と包摂性

(米国のホテルのみ)Fliport Inn Xiamen Wanghaiおよび/または親会社は、51%多様性所有企業(ビジネスエンタープライズ:BE)として認定されていますか?その場合、以下のどの認定に該当するかを示してください。
回答なし。
該当する場合、多様性、公平性、包摂性に関するコミットと取り組みに関するFliport Inn Xiamen Wanghaiの公表されたレポートへのリンクを示してください。
回答なし。

安全衛生

Fliport Inn Xiamen Wanghaiの規程は、公共または民間団体によって策定された衛生サービスの推奨事項に従って作成されましたか?該当する場合、それら規程の作成にどの団体が使われたのかを記載してください。
回答なし。
Fliport Inn Xiamen Wanghaiは、公共区域や公的な立ち入り区域(会議室、レストラン、エレベータ乗り場など)を清掃、消毒していますか?該当の場合、新たに取り入れた措置を説明してください。
回答なし。
問い合わせの準備はできましたか?

この会場プロフィールに関して Cvent Supplier Network に問題を報告する。