Cvent Supplier Network

Hydrangea Blu Barn

5716 东北 11 英里路, 罗克福德, MI, 美国, 49341
Removed from favorites

场地详情

站立容纳名额-
座位数300
建设-
装修-
场地类型宴会设施

设施和服务

设施

  • AV 功能(自带)
  • Other decor (首选供应商)
  • 因特网
  • 场地内的餐厅
  • 桌布
  • 桌布 (首选供应商)
  • 照明
  • 照明 (首选供应商)
  • 照明(自带)
  • 空间(室外)
  • 空间(私人)

酒和餐饮

  • 允许饮酒
  • 场地内配餐

会议室

会议室
1
空间(室外)
可供使用
座位数
300
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 9.9 mi
区域内的停车场
免费停车场
收费停车场

附近的供应商

LMS Brandz
LMS Brandz
多城市
LMS Brandz is a full-service agency specializing in trade show merchandise and much more. From booth giveaways and branded apparel to executive gifting, displays, banners, signage, fulfillment, logistics, shipping, along with e-commerce solutions we handle it all. While there are many promotional companies to choose from, our 20+ years of industry experience and commitment to exceptional customer service set us apart. We deliver smart, reliable solutions designed to make the end-user experience seamless from start to finish. We are also a certified WOSB.
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
Creative Day Technologies
Creative Day Technologies
Troy
At Creative Day Technologies, every production is a passion project. Our commitment to you, your team and attendees goes beyond customer service - its a dedication to understanding your vision, mission and message... making it our own. Our experienced team brings unmatched audio visual and production expertise, ensuring that no detail is overlooked and every goal is met. Leveraging state-of-the-art equipment and exceptional creativity and experience, we craft solutions tailored to your unique needs, delivering outcomes that are nothing short of extraordinary. With us, your event isn't just an event; it's an unforgettable experience.
行动
物流/装饰
查看简档
Show Ready Productions
Show Ready Productions
多城市
Show Ready Productions is a leading national event production services provider. We are your event production partner from start to finish. Our team is dedicated to making sure we begin with your vision and leave you and your attendees inspired by the experience.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Sandbox VR
Sandbox VR
多城市
Experience the world’s most advanced virtual reality at Sandbox VR. This full-body, immersive gaming experience transports groups into new worlds together. Survive a zombie apocalypse, compete in Squid Game, enter the world of Stranger Things, blast into space, and more! At Sandbox VR, you’re not just throwing a party, you’re living one that you and your guests will actually remember. Gather your squad, pick your world, and let us handle the rest. Whether you're celebrating a milestone, bonding with your team, or throwing the kind of party people talk about, we've got something for everybody.
行动
查看简档
Adam Stone Magic
Adam Stone Magic
多城市
I am a mentalist, hypnotist, and magician who's goal in life is to make people laugh and enjoy themselves. I perform all over the world bringing my own unique style of entertainment to corporate and private functions. I am a former award-winning special education teacher who wants nothing more than to help you make your event a success.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
The Game Show Experience
The Game Show Experience
多城市
The Game Show Experience is a nationwide event production company specializing in Live and Virtual Events. Like our name says we bring the best and highest production quality mobile game show to you. Every detail featured in The Game Show Experience is to immerse you and your group in Gameshow Energy and excitement. Entire room lighting, authentic contestant Podium Buzzers on stage, fantastic spotlights, backlit backdrops, Pro sound system, and giant projection screens. ​ In your show production, you will feel like you are on a real TV game show set. Perfect for Corporate events, conventions, festivals, schools, and more. We bring engagement and excitement to your events! Our live hosts, awesome music, & digital leaderboards will keep participants motivated and smiling throughout the event. For a more tailored experience, themed games, question customization, and full branding are available.
行动
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - Troy
Fogo de Chao - Troy
Troy
Located on West Big Beaver Road just east of Interstate 75, Fogo de Chão is minutes from upscale, luxury retail shopping at The Somerset Collection in the heart of Metro Detroit’s most recognized suburb. The warm, contemporary interior boasts panoramic views, an open display of the grill area, and a 10-foot bas-relief interpretation of Antônio Caringi’s famous statue, O Laçador – the embodiment of gaucho culture in Southern Brazil.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Main Event Central
Main Event Central
多城市
Walking into a Main Event is like entering a new world of lights, music, entertainment, and laughter. Every Guest is greeted by the genuine, glowing faces of Main Event Team Members as they see splashes of color and new opportunities to play. Each center is full of passionate, driven people who are serving others and making memories that bring to life our chef-inspired meals, full-service catering with private rooms, high-energy bar with the latest audio-visual technology, space for birthday parties for kids and adults, and party rooms for corporate, school, and league events. A trip to Main Event is a chance for the whole family to reconnect, celebrate, compete, eat, and play. When you’re with us, each and every moment together is the Main Event.
行动
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
DRSMusic, Inc.
DRSMusic, Inc.
多城市
DRS Music, Inc is a complete, all-inclusive live music company dedicated to the specific needs of each client. We provide all the music for your celebration. Our 8, 11, or even 14-Piece Orchestra will pack your dance floor, and our small ensembles will set the perfect mood for your event. Our packages include: 1. Designated MC to handle all announcements/introductions 2. Free Song Requests 3. DJ for band breaks 4. State of the art sound system 5. Stage lighting 6. Free, personalized gift for your guests to sign 7. Customizable schedule template 8. Complete peace of mind! Our clients include: Google, Microsoft, Samsung, Salesforce, Chrysler, All State, Yale, Northwestern, McDonalds, Kraft, Mars, Shell, Chicago Bears, Chicago Bulls First Band Voted into the Knot Hall of Fame Best of the Knot and Best of Wedding Wire for 17+ years Most Charitable Wedding Vendor in the Nation
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?
推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Hydrangea Blu Barn image
当前场地
Hydrangea Blu Barn
Banquet facility
罗克福德, US
-
-
1
-
-
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

Hydrangea Blu Barn 常见问题

了解Hydrangea Blu Barn有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hydrangea Blu Barn的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hydrangea Blu Barn是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hydrangea Blu Barn和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hydrangea Blu Barn关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hydrangea Blu Barn的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hydrangea Blu Barn是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。