Cvent Supplier Network

Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10

科罗拉多广场225 I-210 位于北圣安妮塔大道, 世外桃源, CA, 美国, 91007
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Motel 6
品牌Motel 6
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房-
场地类型酒店

行业评级

Northstar

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网

娱乐活动

  • 室外游泳池

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 19.6 mi

附近的供应商

Dave and Busters West
Dave and Busters West
多城市
Back in the late 1970s, Buster opened a restaurant known for its tasty food and friendly service. A few doors down, Dave opened an outrageous place for entertainment and games where adults were irresistibly drawn for fun. The two young entrepreneurs noticed people rotating between their establishments, and an idea started to form: What if they put both under one roof?
行动
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
American Guest
American Guest
多城市
Our American Guest family builds generations of experience into every travel program. Since 2002, our mission has been to capture the imagination of your corporate guests with tailored incentives, events, meetings, and VIP travel experiences throughout the USA and beyond. From initial contact, through planning, sourcing, contracting, and on-site management, we treat your project as if we were the client. Our personal network of global suppliers helps us bring your vision to life. With genuine passion, an international team, and American hospitality, we deliver our promise: your business matters.
行动
交通
首选工作人员
查看简档
Corporate Events Inc.
Corporate Events Inc.
多城市
CEI has been bringing events to life for over 20 years. With main offices in the US and UK, our audiovisual and production company is equipped to manage all the technical elements for your events worldwide. We proudly provide quality equipment, skilled technicians, and experienced managers to handle every detail, so your live, hybrid, and virtual events are perfectly planned and executed. Our team collaborates with stakeholders and vendors, working to create meaningful opportunities for attendee engagement and interaction so your events leave an indelible impression.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Lumetry Media
Lumetry Media
San Diego
Lumetry Media is the last photography team you will ever hire! Our photographers not only create beautiful images but our studios technology forward movement bring you INSTANT photo delivery to clients as well as attendees.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Extraordinary
Extraordinary
多城市
Extraordinary was born from a singular, ambitious vision: to assemble the most creative collective of event professionals on the planet. We believe that exceptional events are the result of elite talent working in perfect unison. With centuries of combined in-house expertise, our team provides an unparalleled depth of knowledge across the entire event lifecycle—from initial creative sparks to breathtaking design, production, and captivating entertainment. Whether orchestrating an intimate gathering for 10 or a large-scale production for thousands, our commitment to excellence is unwavering. Based in major hubs across the United States, we partner with the world’s most recognizable brands and agencies to turn "visions" into seamless, high-production realities. We don't just plan events; we deliver nothing short of an extraordinary experience, every single time.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
AZA Events - DMC Arizona and Southern California
AZA Events - DMC Arizona and Southern California
多城市
AZA Events is a premier, women-owned boutique destination management company specializing in exceptional corporate experiences throughout Arizona and Southern California. Since 2001, our award-winning team has partnered with top global brands to design and deliver programs that showcase the very best of each destination—from Scottsdale’s luxury resorts to San Diego’s coastal charm. At AZA Events, every client works directly with a senior-level program manager from start to finish, ensuring consistency, expertise, and personalized attention at every stage. As an independent DMC, we take pride in our flexibility, creativity, and genuine relationships, offering custom solutions that align perfectly with each client’s goals. Whether it’s an incentive trip, corporate meeting, or signature event, AZA Events brings destinations to life through high-touch service, local expertise, and flawless execution.
行动
配餐
聘请娱乐
+3
查看简档
Catch Transportation Nationwide
Catch Transportation Nationwide
多城市
Catch Transportation is a U.S.-based premium transportation service provider with over 20 years of experience. We offer a wide range of travel solutions — including luxury charter buses, shuttle services, party buses, limousines, and other vehicles — for events such as weddings, proms, corporate travel, and group trips. We are known for our diverse fleet, nationwide service, and use of modern technology like GPS tracking to deliver reliable, comfortable travel experiences. We also specialize in hotel room blockings at special rates, as we own an operate over 25 hotels around the country. Want to take your travel up a notch? Contact us about our private jets!
交通
查看简档
414 Logistical Consultants, LLC
414 Logistical Consultants, LLC
多城市
We are a full-service ground transportation management company serving clients across North America. 414 LC plans, coordinates, and manages customized transportation programs of all sizes. We are not vehicle brokers. We oversee the entire process to ensure every detail runs smoothly. From single transfers to large-scale convention shuttles and everything in between, our team brings hands-on experience and careful coordination to each program. We focus on reliable execution, clear communication, and strong partnerships. Our goal is simple: deliver a seamless transportation experience that reduces the workload for our clients and creates a better experience for their attendees.
物流/装饰
交通
首选工作人员
查看简档
Riverwalk Golf Club
Riverwalk Golf Club
San Diego
San Diego Golf Course Magnificent Golf, Superb Amenities and Outstanding Service Located in the heart of San Diego's Mission Valley within minutes of Hotel Circle and numerous San Diego attractions, Riverwalk Golf Club offers an 18 hole resort style full length par 72 course. Along with magnificent golf, superb amenities, and outstanding service, Riverwalk Golf Club has earned recognition among San Diego's best and most fun golf courses to play. Other amenities include: A double sided, night lit driving range and short game area The Golf Learning Center, offers a variety of golf instructional programs for juniors and adults, taught by a talented team of teaching professionals A beautiful clubhouse featuring a full service golf shop, delicious dining, and an assortment of flexible indoor and outdoor event spaces available to the public The clubhouse is an ideal setting for weddings, business meetings, golf tournaments, fundraisers, and other special events available for up to 250 people. Prepare yourself for an unparalleled golfing experience. Our San Diego golf course is open to the public for daily fee play. The Riverwalk Golf Course will challenge you while providing a relaxing, beautiful San Diego day of golf. Test your accuracy with our fairways, water hazards, and sand traps; we have everything you need to challenge yourself and improve your game. Our goal is to provide you with a quality San Diego Golf experience that includes exceptional service and a comfortable atmosphere.
行动
查看简档
TENFOLD STYLE
TENFOLD STYLE
多城市
Tenfold Style is a comprehensive event design studio. From concept to execution, we are passionate about distinctive design. Collaboating for the best results. We create original concepts and dramatic environments specific to your vision.
行动
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

其他信息

网页链接

推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10 image
当前场地
Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10
Hotel
世外桃源, US
-
-
-
-
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10 常见问题

了解Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Motel 6 - Los Angeles - Arcadia/Pasadena #10是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。