Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24

5.1 素坤逸路 24 号 Klong Tan、Klong Toey, 曼谷, 泰国, 10110
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Accor
品牌Ibis
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房300
场地类型酒店

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 查看(城市)
  • 洗衣服务

设施

  • 允许带宠物
  • 场地内的餐厅
  • 场地内配餐
  • 轮椅无障碍

交通

  • 机场班车
  • 火车

客房

客房总数
300

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 15.41 mi

附近的供应商

Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Strayboots - Corporate Events and Team Building Activities
Strayboots - Corporate Events and Team Building Activities
多城市
Strayboots designs and delivers engaging group experiences for corporate events around the world. We operate in 300+ cities globally, supporting programs for 50 to 50,000 participants—from leadership offsites and conferences to large outdoor activations and multi-day programs. Our portfolio includes team-building experiences, CSR initiatives, conference engagement, offsite programming, and outdoor group activities, all built to fit seamlessly into meetings, incentives, retreats, and company-wide events. Programs can be indoor, outdoor, on-property, or city-based. Strayboots manages the full experience—from planning and customization to technology, staffing, and on-site execution—making it easy for planners and DMCs to deliver smooth, high-impact events anywhere in the world. We’re proud to be recognized as a Cvent Top Vendor, trusted by event professionals for our global reach, flexibility, and reliable execution.
行动
聘请娱乐
首选工作人员
查看简档
PRA
PRA
Worldwide
Consider a wide array of U.S. destinations for your business experience: the historic Northeast, charming South, all-American Midwest, or picturesque West. In PRA, you have an expert partner to collaborate with you, anywhere your program takes you, to craft extraordinary events for you and your participants.
行动
物流/装饰
交通
首选工作人员
查看简档
International Spy Museum
International Spy Museum
多城市
The International Spy Museum (SPY) is an independent nonprofit museum which documents the tradecraft, history, and contemporary role of espionage. It holds the largest collection of international espionage artifacts on public display. The Museum opened in 2002 in the Penn Quarter neighborhood of Washington, DC, and relocated to a new, expanded building with all-new exhibitions at L'Enfant Plaza in 2019. Every nation considers intelligence essential to its national security. The Museum lifts the veil of secrecy on the hidden world of intelligence, exploring its successes and failures, challenges, and controversies. The Museum's mission is to create compelling exhibitions and other learning experiences that shed light on the shadow world of espionage and intelligence, educating and challenging each of us to engage critically with the complex world around us. The Museum aims to provide an objective and apolitical forum for exploring important topics such as the impact of secrecy on civil liberties, the changing role of technology in intelligence work, and the challenges of disinformation in a social media environment.
行动
查看简档
Jake Of Spades
Jake Of Spades
多城市
Hey there, I'm Jake Schwartz. It's great to meet you! I performed my first magic shows at 2 years old, making my food “disappear” for my parents at every meal. I quickly became obsessed with the moments a magic trick could create. | However, not everyone enjoys being “FOOLED” over and over by a kid, so I learned how to tell STORIES through my magic. Suddenly, people weren’t made to be the FOOL, they were PART of a STORY. | Since then, I've won international awards, appeared on television over 70 times, performed in 3 World Tours with the most viral sports team on the planet as The Savannah Bananas’ Magician First Base Coach, and subsequently launched my very own theater tour - "The Game Changing Magic Tour: The World's Only Magic Show For Sports Fans." | This personable, up-beat, and experiential style of magic allowed me to help companies listed on the fortune-500, mom-and-pop businesses, new start-ups, Major League sports teams, World-Series Champions, A-List celebrities, and private groups across the country break down walls, get to know each other, and create LASTING memories through magic. | If you're looking for a personable, engaging, and mind blowing experience for your group - send me/my team a message!
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Vibe Agency
Vibe Agency
Worldwide
Be a Guest At Your Own Event. We produce in-person, virtual, hybrid, and metaverse events. VIBE - CREATIVE THINKERS. STRATEGIC DOERS. Companies that will thrive are companies that have a strong connection with their employees and customers; as a forward-thinking agency, we help corporate brands run successful events, whether be virtual, hybrid or In-person so that they can drive revenue, increase retention, build brand recognition, and motivate their teams. Here is a snapshot of one of our latest virtual events. As a forward-thinking full production service agency that truly understands branding and the corporate world, we always put our clients first. Today, we are more than ever committed to deliver positive lasting brand experiences that foster results. And we do so by bringing the VIBE of your business to life.
首选工作人员
查看简档
Scratch Event DJs
Scratch Event DJs
Worldwide
Scratch Provides Curated DJs and Unique Event Activations. Anytime. Anywhere. Since 2002 we’ve been amplifying events, energizing audiences, and creating buzz for our clients. Whether one event or one thousand, our incredible client service will make you feel confident and at ease, while our highly curated DJs and musicians deliver amazing event experiences - anytime, anywhere. We've worked with over 1,500 clients to provide talent to more than 125K events. We love what we do, and no one does it better. Come work with us and see why.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Gather Voices
Gather Voices
Worldwide
Gather Voices makes it simple, fast, and affordable to co-create the videos you need for every event. With Gather Voices, you can increase event attendance, gather 10x more video on site, and drive year-round engagement. We offer solutions for pre-event promotional video, during event video capture, and post event engagement using video created from your event.
物流/装饰
查看简档
PullSpark
PullSpark
多城市
We’re an experiential events agency that partners with teams to create experiences that make brands easy to love and hard to forget. Most companies already know what makes them easy to love; we help teams design moments that truly stick backed by our trademarked neuroscience tool, Nistinct.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24 常见问题

了解Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
https://all.accor.com/fr/sustainable-development/index.shtml
Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
Yes, Action : Sort your hazardous waste & at least 2 types of waste from the following: paper, glass, cardboard or plastic

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
Hotel not in the United States
如果适用,请提供Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
https://group.accor.com/-/media/Corporate/Investors/Documents-de-reference/OPT_ACCOR_DEU_2021_MEL_US_300322.pdf

健康与安全

Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
Yes, Safety and Health Administration // Accor ALLSAFE
Ibis Bangkok Sukhumvit 24是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
Yes, Frequent disinfection of high touch areas
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。