Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue

Localita 圣克里斯蒂娜, 巴尔多利诺, 意大利, 37011
Removed from favorites
场地图像

关于我们

Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue是一家四星级酒店,建筑优雅,直接位于湖边,非常靠近巴尔多利诺市中心。 酒店提供 85 间舒适且高品质的客房,最适合客人放松和享受。

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Other Affiliation
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房85
场地类型酒店

行业评级

Northstar

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网

设施

  • 场地内的餐厅

娱乐活动

  • 健身俱乐部
  • 室内游泳池
  • 室外游泳池
  • 涡流式水疗按摩池

客房

客房总数
85

地点

到达这里

区域内的停车场
收费停车场

附近的供应商

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
多城市
We bring our passion, knowledge, and dedication to create tailor-made incentives, events, conferences, meetings, product launches, and luxury travel experiences for our Clients. Based in Italy, we invite you to discover more about us by viewing our Company Profile attached, and to contact us for any further information or collaboration opportunities.
行动
便利项/礼品
配餐
+5
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Mystery Trip
Mystery Trip
多城市
Mystery Trip is a team bonding event planning company that creates unique experiences for our clients. The "mystery" is that none of your guests will know what they'll be doing until they experience it (don't worry...you'll be in the know!). We believe in the concept of "true fun" - where playfulness, connection, and flow merge - and build each of our events with this philosophy in mind in order to create a space for organic connection as guests have a shared visceral experience. Over the last 15 years, we have worked all over the US with hundreds of international blue-chip companies, including SpaceX, Chevron, Google, Red Bull, YouTube, Facebook, Netflix, Cisco, Tiffany & Co, Shopify, and many more.
行动
首选工作人员
查看简档
Paintillio
Paintillio
多城市
Custom paint-by-number murals + interactive art, for everyone. We turn any photo or image into custom paint-by-number kits of any size for your next corporate event, community gathering, team building activity, conference, trade show booth, wedding, or any kind of party! Our mission is to create high quality, hands-on, collaborative art projects that are accessible to everyone. Some of our corporate clients include TED, NFL, Formula 1, Toyota, Johnson & Johnson, Comcast, Adidas, Lululemon, Hilton, Four Seasons, Amazon, Coca Cola, IKEA, Cirque Du Soleil + more! We're an ongoing partner with IMEX, Cvent, IBTM, Catersource + The Special Event, BizBash + more!
行动
查看简档
PRA
PRA
Worldwide
Consider a wide array of U.S. destinations for your business experience: the historic Northeast, charming South, all-American Midwest, or picturesque West. In PRA, you have an expert partner to collaborate with you, anywhere your program takes you, to craft extraordinary events for you and your participants.
行动
物流/装饰
交通
首选工作人员
查看简档
Visual Europe Group
Visual Europe Group
多城市
Visual Europe Group is your trusted partner in event production with over 1,500 events annually, now in 5 offices across Europe. From concept to flawless execution, we provide full-service event production. Our experienced team brings creative, on-trend ideas to life that can be practically implemented. Our constant crew of the best tech and design experts ensures your event is not only unforgettable but also hassle-free, handling any challenges before they arise. With multiple awards, including 5 at Conventa Crossover 2023, our proven expertise guarantees quality.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
ParsonsKellogg
ParsonsKellogg
Worldwide
Since 2001, ParsonsKellogg has stood apart in the $30 billion promotional products industry. Our “right size” means we are large enough to wield sourcing leverage and small enough to focus intently on each client. We deliver excellent products and services efficiently, expertly and easily and have earned our place as a top-50 distributor of promotional products by making your priorities our priorities.
便利项/礼品
查看简档
LAI Live
LAI Live
多城市
LAI Live is the the creative engine and strategic team behind unforgettable live experiences. As a full-service agency, we fuse design, production, technology, and storytelling to deliver events that captivate and connect. Whether transforming venues with bold scenic and brand design, crafting immersive programming, or managing every cue, our team integrates seamlessly with yours—collaborative, invested, and proactive from day one. With experienced professionals and sharp creative minds, we don’t just check the production box; we deliver seamless, high-impact productions that elevate your brand and engage your audience at every touchpoint.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue 常见问题

了解Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hotel Du Lac et Bellevue是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。