Bistro Provence

费尔蒙特大道 4933 号, 贝塞斯达, MD, 美国, 20814
Removed from favorites

场地详情

品牌Independent Restaurants
建设2010
餐厅价格范围-
会议空间总量-
座位数-
站立容纳名额-
场地类型餐厅

餐厅概览

厨师长Yannick Cam
美食
  • 甜点
  • 法语
  • 海鲜

营业时间

  • 星期一 - 星期二5:30pm-9:30pm
  • 星期三 - 星期日11:30am-9:30pm

设施和服务

设施

  • 空间(室外)
  • 空间(私人)

会议室

空间(私人)
可供使用
会议室
3
空间(室外)
可供使用
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 12.9 mi

附近的供应商

LEYE
LEYE
多城市
Lettuce Entertain You Enterprises, Inc. (LEYE) is an independent, family-owned restaurant group based in Chicago that owns, manages and licenses more than 130 establishments in Illinois, Minnesota, Maryland, Nevada, California, Texas, Virginia and Washington D.C. We were founded in June 1971 by Richard Melman and Jerry A. Orzoff with the opening of R.J. Grunts and today, thanks to the creativity of our partners, we proudly service guests at more than 60 concepts ranging from fast casual to fine dining restaurants.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
首选工作人员
查看简档
TriVision Event Center
TriVision Event Center
多城市
TriVision Event Center is more than a venue—it’s a production-ready event space backed by a full-service event production company, designed to bring ideas to life seamlessly and at scale. Located just outside Washington, DC, our space is purpose-built for corporate events, executive presentations, brand activations, and immersive experiences, all supported by advanced in-house technology including large-scale LED video walls, professional lighting, and high-quality sound. What sets TriVision apart is the ability to combine a premium, production-ready venue with end-to-end event services. Beyond the space itself, our team supports every stage of execution—from creative direction and content development to audiovisual production, staging, lighting design, livestreaming, event videography, and post-event media. We also extend these capabilities beyond our venue, providing on-location production services including LED video wall rentals, AV support, and full technical execution for events at external venues. Whether you’re hosting a high-level conference, hybrid broadcast, gala, or branded experience, we ensure every element is cohesive, polished, and expertly managed. For planners, this means fewer vendors, greater efficiency, and a single, experienced partner who understands both the creative vision and technical execution. At TriVision, we don’t just host events—we produce them.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Adventure Tours
Adventure Tours
Accokeek
Adventure Tours has been providing complete transportation services since 1999. We have one of the newest fleets in the area and we go above and beyond to provide 100% satisfaction to our clients. We are available 24/7 and will provide you with immediate confirmation of your plans and respond quickly to any necessary changes or cancellations to your itinerary.
交通
查看简档
Kyle Fleming Photography
Kyle Fleming Photography
多城市
When it comes to professional conference photography, Kyle Fleming Photography will deliver unique, high quality photos capturing all of the important details of your conference. We capture every aspect and all of the details large and small of your conference, including keynote speakers or presentations, audience interactions, conference booths or exhibits, and every important aspect of the conference.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - Baltimore
Fogo de Chao - Baltimore
Baltimore
The Baltimore Fogo de Chão is conveniently located at the famed Inner Harbor. Fogo elevates the centuries-old cooking technique of churrasco – the art of roasting high-quality cuts of meat over an open flame – into a cultural dining experience of discovery. Upon entering the restaurant, guests have a panoramic view of the grand dining room which seats over 400 guests, an expansive bar with lounge seating, a White Carrara marble Market Table and four private rooms seating 10-100+.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - Towson
Fogo de Chao - Towson
多城市
Our fourth location in Maryland is inside the Towson Town Center shopping mall. This premier shopping destination is located in the heart of Towson, Maryland. The restaurant features an open churrasco grill where guests can dine and watch gaucho chefs demonstrate the culinary art of churrasco as they butcher, prepare, and grill different cuts of meat over an open flame. The Towson location features an outdoor patio, soaring wine displays, dry-aged meat lockers for in-house aging, and a lively indoor bar, ideal for all-day happy hour. Parking Self-parking and valet are available daily. All Day Happy Hour Join us for All Day Happy Hour at Bar Fogo and in the main dining room featuring $5 Brazilian Beers, $8 South American Wines, and $10 Brazilian-inspired cocktails. To-Go and Catering Bring the Fogo experience to you. Order Fogo To-Go or Catering and let your guests enjoy a Churrasco experience of fire-roasted meats, Brazilian sides, seasonal salads, and more. Or try our Fogo Butcher Shop selections of ready-to-grill-cuts.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Fogo de Chao - National Harbor
Fogo de Chao - National Harbor
Oxon Hill
THE CULINARY ART of CHURRASCO ® For more than 40 years, we have brought the FIRE to create memorable experiences and an innovative menu centered around the culinary art of Churrasco: fire-roasted proteins, expertly butchered and grilled over an open flame. THE MARKET TABLE A Culinary Experience Inspired by the grand kitchen tables on the farms of Southern Brazil, where family and friends gather to share the finest from their fresh harvests. We bring you seasonal salads and irresistibly fresh superfoods featuring naturally gluten-free, paleo, vegan selections, and more. Bar Fogo A LAIDBACK APPROACH TO THE FOGO EXPERIENCE Enjoy all the flavors of Brazil in a more casual atmosphere. Unwind with friends over craft cocktails and carefully selected wines, or share Brazilian-inspired appetizers and small plates. The Tradition The Story Behind the Flavors Fogo de Chão Brazilian Steak House Our story began in the mountainous countryside of Rio Grande do Sul in Southern Brazil. It is the lessons our founding brothers learned on their family farms that gave them the ambition to share their rich culinary heritage with the rest of the world.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Pour Paint Party
Pour Paint Party
多城市
If you need a high-impact experience that scales effortlessly from intimate teams to large-format corporate events—Pour Paint Party delivers. Our turnkey creative sessions consistently generate exceptional engagement, whether for employee appreciation, global hybrid events, or large-volume gifting experiences shipped worldwide. One recent holiday program continues to be referenced by leadership and staff weeks later, underscoring the lasting impact and shareability of the experience. Pour Paint Party provides a fully managed process, professional facilitation, global kit fulfillment, and an inclusive activity design that works for every participant no artistic skill required. Past Clients: Adobe, MasterCard, AWS, Capital One
行动
便利项/礼品
查看简档
37 Chocolates LLC
37 Chocolates LLC
多城市
Hi! I’m Estelle Tracy, a chocolate sommelier with a French accent and the founder of 37 Chocolates, a chocolate education company. I’ve hosted hundreds of tastings worldwide, both in-person and online, for teams and clients who want something fun, inclusive, and memorable. From wine, beer, and tea pairings to blind tastings and global chocolate journeys, I bring people together through chocolate. My clients include Google, Deloitte, and EY, and I’m a regular speaker at major industry events like the DC Chocolate Festival, the PA Chocolate & Coffee Festival, and the Retail Confectioners Association. I don’t just host tastings, I create lasting connections, one bite at a time. Let’s bring your chocolate event to life!
行动
便利项/礼品
查看简档
Ted's Bulletin - Gaithersburg
Ted's Bulletin - Gaithersburg
Gaithersburg
Step into Ted's Bulletin in Gaithersburg, MD, where we celebrate the flavors of modern America with a Maryland flair. As your local culinary destination, we pride ourselves on serving up exceptional meals from all-day breakfast to sophisticated dinners and everything in between.
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Bistro Provence 常见问题

了解Bistro Provence有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Bistro Provence的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Bistro Provence是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Bistro Provence和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Bistro Provence关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Bistro Provence的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Bistro Provence是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。