BOTANIQ Buda Club

布达佩斯,Kolto u. 30, 布达佩斯, 匈牙利, 1121
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Other Affiliation
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房-
场地类型酒店

地点

附近的供应商

Visual Europe Group
Visual Europe Group
多城市
Visual Europe Group is your trusted partner in event production with over 1,500 events annually, now in 5 offices across Europe. From concept to flawless execution, we provide full-service event production. Our experienced team brings creative, on-trend ideas to life that can be practically implemented. Our constant crew of the best tech and design experts ensures your event is not only unforgettable but also hassle-free, handling any challenges before they arise. With multiple awards, including 5 at Conventa Crossover 2023, our proven expertise guarantees quality.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Metro Livery
Metro Livery
多城市
Metro Livery / Bokhari Coaches | Premier Charter & Event Transportation Serving the Southeast with Style, Comfort & Reliability Whether you're planning a corporate retreat, wedding celebration, music festival, or sporting event, Bokhari Coaches delivers seamless transportation solutions tailored to your needs. Based in Nashville and serving all of Tennessee and neighboring states. We specialize in luxury charter buses, executive shuttles, and private group transport. Why Event Planners Choose Us Diverse Fleet: Sedans to 56-passenger motor coaches Professional Drivers: Trained for high-profile events Custom Routing & Scheduling Branded Experience: Custom wraps & signage available VIP Services: Champagne onboard, red carpet arrivals Ideal for: Corporate Events & Conferences Weddings & Rehearsal Dinners Music & Food Festivals Sports Team Travel Church & School Group Trips Airport Transfers & Hotel Shuttles Service Areas Tennessee and surrounding states.
交通
查看简档
Alex Levin Music, Inc
Alex Levin Music, Inc
Worldwide
The Alex Levin Music Agency delivers exceptional live jazz and swing music for weddings, parties, and corporate shows. We offer a wide range of musical options, from solo pianists and guitarists to small jazz trios or quartets and even larger ensembles. This variety ensures that we can provide the perfect musical act to match the requirements of your event.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Tom Wardle
Tom Wardle
多城市
Tom Wardle is Brooklyn-based British singer/guitarist, bringing his brand of acoustic pop, rock and soul to high-end parties in the New York City, the Hamptons and across the US, as well as Turks And Caicos. Tom’s mix of acoustic guitar and his raspy vocals have captured significant press attention since his move to the States, with Rolling Stone Magazine saying his “gritty vocals echo Rod Stewart”, and the socialite Hamptons Magazine calling his music “Perfect for a summer’s evening”, when they profiled him on his move over to the States. His recent client list includes such luxury brands as Christian Dior, Louis Vuitton, Manolo Blahnik and Vogue Magazine, as well as events for fashion mogul Donna Karan. Tom has been a live music favourite across the Hamptons for the last six years, becoming a summer staple at such hotspots as Wölffer Estate, Gurney’s Montauk and Bounce Beach to name a few.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
PlayInnové
PlayInnové
多城市
PlayInnové is a boutique consulting firm dedicated to enhancing the human experience through development, engagement, and innovation strategies that incorporate creativity and play. We specialize in crafting transformative experiences aimed at boosting employee engagement and fostering professional growth. Our services include LEGO® SERIOUS PLAY® workshops, immersive retreats, and tailored programs like The Creative Cube, all designed to improve team dynamics and drive organizational growth. By focusing on psychological safety and creative expression, PlayInnové empowers organizations to thrive in today's dynamic market. In 2025, PlayInnové introduced initiatives aimed at bridging AI and human potential, reflecting their commitment to integrating cutting-edge technology with human-centric strategies. Our firm is co-founded by Vanya Boardman and Austin Roberts. Vanya brings over 20 years of cross-industry expertise in driving engagement, operational efficiency, and transformative change. Austin combines a background in management consulting with a passion for sustainability, strategy, and marketing.
行动
查看简档
DMCFinder - Connect with Global DMC's
DMCFinder - Connect with Global DMC's
Worldwide
DMCFinder is a global B2B platform connecting event planners, travel professionals, and corporate buyers with trusted, verified Destination Management Companies (DMCs) across 100+ countries within 4 hours! Whether you're organising a corporate incentive, high-end leisure trip, or a complex MICE event, DMCFinder makes sourcing local expertise faster, easier, and more reliable. Our platform features thousands of premium DMC listings, giving you access to on-the-ground support, venue knowledge, cultural insights, and seamless logistics — all in under 4 hours. We’ve built a trusted network, helping planners save time, reduce risk, and deliver exceptional experiences worldwide. 🔹 6,000+ verified global DMCs 🔹 200,000+ travel planners and event professionals 🔹 Active WhatsApp community with 600+ global members 🔹 Hosted buyer programmes & VIP networking events 🔹 Featured by leading partners like Travel Counsellors
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
+2
查看简档
37 Chocolates LLC
37 Chocolates LLC
多城市
Hi! I’m Estelle Tracy, a chocolate sommelier with a French accent and the founder of 37 Chocolates, a chocolate education company. I’ve hosted hundreds of tastings worldwide, both in-person and online, for teams and clients who want something fun, inclusive, and memorable. From wine, beer, and tea pairings to blind tastings and global chocolate journeys, I bring people together through chocolate. My clients include Google, Deloitte, and EY, and I’m a regular speaker at major industry events like the DC Chocolate Festival, the PA Chocolate & Coffee Festival, and the Retail Confectioners Association. I don’t just host tastings, I create lasting connections, one bite at a time. Let’s bring your chocolate event to life!
行动
便利项/礼品
查看简档
TAHITI EXPERT DMC
TAHITI EXPERT DMC
多城市
At Tahiti Expert DMC, we turn intentions into experiences that feel effortless and deeply human. Based in Papeete, island of Tahiti and anchored across all the islands, we curate journeys that connect people to a lagoon’s quiet glow at sunrise, to stories shared over a delicious meal on a motu, to the warmth of a welcome song that lingers long after farewell. We’re a full service boutique destination management company for those who value substance over spectacle: immersive moments over checklists, craftsmanship over coincidence. Our team blends insider knowledge of Tahiti, Moorea, Bora Bora, Huahine, the Tuamotu and the Marquesas with calm, precise operations so every transfer, event, group activity and gifting detail supports the one thing that matters most: how your guests feel. Whether you’re planning an incentive, board retreat, product launch, wedding, sportive trips or a bespoke itinerary, we co-create programmes that reflect your brand’s voice and purpose. Clear coordination, one point of contact, and a plan B for every plan A, delivering not just smooth logistics, but stories your attendees will tell for years
行动
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
ArteFacts Talent Agency
ArteFacts Talent Agency
多城市
ArteFacts Talent Agency is an upscale boutique entertainment booking agency specializing in representing unique and extraordinary artists. We connect event organizers, venues, and brands with premiere talent, ensuring unforgettable experiences for audiences worldwide. With a keen eye for innovation and originality, we curate a diverse roster of performers, musicians, speakers, and creatives who bring unparalleled artistry to the stage. Whether it's live events, corporate functions, private celebrations, or large-scale productions, we handle the logistics, negotiations, and talent management with professionalism and expertise. At ArteFacts Talent Agency, we believe in the power of entertainment to inspire, engage, and transform moments into lasting memories.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

BOTANIQ Buda Club 常见问题

了解BOTANIQ Buda Club有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的BOTANIQ Buda Club的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
BOTANIQ Buda Club是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,BOTANIQ Buda Club和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供BOTANIQ Buda Club关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

BOTANIQ Buda Club的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
BOTANIQ Buda Club是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。