Cvent Supplier Network

Hotel Ca Di Valle

Via Fausta 298, 卡瓦利诺-特雷波蒂, 意大利, 30013
Removed from favorites
场地图像

关于我们

卡迪瓦莱酒店位于意大利卡瓦利诺。酒店的会议室(meeting room)可举办会议、演示或其他活动。采用剧院式布置,可容纳 35 人。若想在耶索洛附近度假,在安静的卡瓦利诺-特雷波蒂中,卡迪瓦莱酒店提供各种有趣的客房选择,所有客房都很舒适,装饰宜人,配以现代化的配饰。

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房-
场地类型酒店

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网
  • 客房服务
  • 洗衣服务
  • 行李寄存

设施

  • 允许带宠物
  • 场地内的餐厅
  • 场地内配餐
  • 空间(私人)

商务服务

  • AV 功能

娱乐活动

  • 场地内高尔夫球场
  • 室外游泳池
  • 网球场

会议室

最大的房间
1 平方英尺
空间(私人)
可供使用
会议室
1
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

会议空间

名称
房间面积
最大名额
剧院
Meeting Room
1 平方英尺
-
35
35

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 25.17 mi
区域内的停车场
免费停车场

附近的供应商

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
多城市
We bring our passion, knowledge, and dedication to create tailor-made incentives, events, conferences, meetings, product launches, and luxury travel experiences for our Clients. Based in Italy, we invite you to discover more about us by viewing our Company Profile attached, and to contact us for any further information or collaboration opportunities.
行动
便利项/礼品
配餐
+5
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Global Tourism Sports and Entertainment
Global Tourism Sports and Entertainment
多城市
REVOLUTIONIZING THE WAY TOURISM, SPORTS, & ENTERTAINMENT ARE MARKETED AND MONETIZED. One stop shop for all of your sports tickets in the United States. NFL, NBA, NHL, MLB, MLS, Formula1, etc.
行动
配餐
聘请娱乐
+4
查看简档
Paintillio
Paintillio
多城市
Custom paint-by-number murals + interactive art, for everyone. We turn any photo or image into custom paint-by-number kits of any size for your next corporate event, community gathering, team building activity, conference, trade show booth, wedding, or any kind of party! Our mission is to create high quality, hands-on, collaborative art projects that are accessible to everyone. Some of our corporate clients include TED, NFL, Formula 1, Toyota, Johnson & Johnson, Comcast, Adidas, Lululemon, Hilton, Four Seasons, Amazon, Coca Cola, IKEA, Cirque Du Soleil + more! We're an ongoing partner with IMEX, Cvent, IBTM, Catersource + The Special Event, BizBash + more!
行动
查看简档
DrinkMaster Bartending - Mixology Team Building
DrinkMaster Bartending - Mixology Team Building
多城市
Team Building Craft Cocktail Classes - In-Person Boston. Our Cocktail-making Mixology class offers a complete turnkey solution for your next group event or bonding experience. We have an exceptional event space with an amazing vibe, perfect for social gatherings. Mocktail options are available.
行动
查看简档
Adult Big Wheel Club Team Building & Custom  Events
Adult Big Wheel Club Team Building & Custom Events
多城市
We are the #1 Rated team building and adult activity event provider in Atlanta and the entire South! We provide complete team building challenge events for work/corporate events, conferences, expos, private events, social groups, & Film/TV. Events are fully hosted and facilitated and include PA System with music, Giant start line, 15 f flags, and race themed course. Our one of a kind event challenge game is exclusively designed to build effective communication skills, memory and consistent teamwork! The game is NOT based on physical ability, speed, or age! Our events are inclusive of everyone, the teams that collaborate and work together the best, wins! We also provide, non-Big Wheel team building experiences, a custom Trivia Game show, custom events, fundraisers and corporate employee workshops/trainings and speaking. Need a CSR component to your event? Ask us about our creative and fun options. We are a mobile events company and come to your client’s location, or if you need a venue we will source one for you. We are based in Atlanta GA and can travel through out the South east and beyond.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Soliman Productions
Soliman Productions
多城市
Soliman Productions' event services help reach audiences both at the event and outside the event. We offer compelling photography and videography to capture the interest of qualified members year-round. From hosting interviews with event vendors to producing full promotional videos for the event to be disseminated across social media platforms, our event production services drive lasting return on investment.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Gather Voices
Gather Voices
Worldwide
Gather Voices makes it simple, fast, and affordable to co-create the videos you need for every event. With Gather Voices, you can increase event attendance, gather 10x more video on site, and drive year-round engagement. We offer solutions for pre-event promotional video, during event video capture, and post event engagement using video created from your event.
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?
推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Hotel Ca Di Valle image
当前场地
Hotel Ca Di Valle
Hotel
卡瓦利诺-特雷波蒂, IT
-
-
1
1 平方英尺
-
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

Hotel Ca Di Valle 常见问题

了解Hotel Ca Di Valle有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hotel Ca Di Valle的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hotel Ca Di Valle是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hotel Ca Di Valle和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hotel Ca Di Valle关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hotel Ca Di Valle的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hotel Ca Di Valle是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。