Cvent Supplier Network

The Three Tuns Inn

林伍德路, 克赖斯特彻奇, 英格兰, BH23 8H
Removed from favorites

场地详情

站立容纳名额160
座位数120
建设-
装修-
场地类型宴会设施

设施和服务

设施

  • 因特网
  • 场地内的餐厅
  • 照明(自带)
  • 空间(室外)
  • 空间(私人)
  • 轮椅无障碍

酒和餐饮

  • 允许外部餐饮
  • 允许饮酒
  • 场地内配餐
  • 酒(自带)

会议室

会议室
2
空间(室外)
可供使用
站立容纳名额
160
座位数
120
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

客房

客房总数
8

地点

到达这里

区域内的停车场
免费停车场

附近的供应商

Outback Team Building
Outback Team Building
Virtual
Outback Team Building & Training is your ultimate resource for team building, training, and consulting. Recommended by over 30,000+ corporate groups across North America, our 80+ solutions are available anywhere, anytime, for any sized group.
行动
查看简档
Paintillio
Paintillio
多城市
Custom paint-by-number murals + interactive art, for everyone. We turn any photo or image into custom paint-by-number kits of any size for your next corporate event, community gathering, team building activity, conference, trade show booth, wedding, or any kind of party! Our mission is to create high quality, hands-on, collaborative art projects that are accessible to everyone. Some of our corporate clients include TED, NFL, Formula 1, Toyota, Johnson & Johnson, Comcast, Adidas, Lululemon, Hilton, Four Seasons, Amazon, Coca Cola, IKEA, Cirque Du Soleil + more! We're an ongoing partner with IMEX, Cvent, IBTM, Catersource + The Special Event, BizBash + more!
行动
查看简档
DrinkMaster Bartending - Mixology Team Building
DrinkMaster Bartending - Mixology Team Building
多城市
Team Building Craft Cocktail Classes - In-Person Boston. Our Cocktail-making Mixology class offers a complete turnkey solution for your next group event or bonding experience. We have an exceptional event space with an amazing vibe, perfect for social gatherings. Mocktail options are available.
行动
查看简档
Big Frog Custom T-Shirts & More UWS
Big Frog Custom T-Shirts & More UWS
多城市
Big Frog Custom T-Shirts & More – Upper West Side is your go-to partner for custom branded merchandise and event gifts that make a lasting impression. We specialize in high-quality apparel and promotional products for event conferences, corporate retreats, team-building events, community gatherings, group travel and more. Enjoy free design services, on-site pickup, or direct shipping anywhere in the U.S. Fast turnaround, local service, and quality printing that helps planners impress their attendees. Contact uws@bigfrog.com to get a quote today!
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
TENFOLD STYLE
TENFOLD STYLE
多城市
Tenfold Style is a comprehensive event design studio. From concept to execution, we are passionate about distinctive design. Collaboating for the best results. We create original concepts and dramatic environments specific to your vision.
行动
物流/装饰
查看简档
The Producer's Lounge
The Producer's Lounge
Worldwide
The Producer's Lounge is a full-service creative agency specializing in event production, video production, and graphic design. We bring ideas to life with innovative solutions, offering tailored services for corporate events, live shows, and branded experiences. Our video production team crafts engaging content from concept to delivery, while our graphic design experts create striking visuals that captivate audiences. At The Producer's Lounge, creativity meets precision to deliver exceptional results that leave a lasting impact, Creating Unforgettable Experiences!
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
DMCFinder - Connect with Global DMC's
DMCFinder - Connect with Global DMC's
Worldwide
DMCFinder is a global B2B platform connecting event planners, travel professionals, and corporate buyers with trusted, verified Destination Management Companies (DMCs) across 100+ countries within 4 hours! Whether you're organising a corporate incentive, high-end leisure trip, or a complex MICE event, DMCFinder makes sourcing local expertise faster, easier, and more reliable. Our platform features thousands of premium DMC listings, giving you access to on-the-ground support, venue knowledge, cultural insights, and seamless logistics — all in under 4 hours. We’ve built a trusted network, helping planners save time, reduce risk, and deliver exceptional experiences worldwide. 🔹 6,000+ verified global DMCs 🔹 200,000+ travel planners and event professionals 🔹 Active WhatsApp community with 600+ global members 🔹 Hosted buyer programmes & VIP networking events 🔹 Featured by leading partners like Travel Counsellors
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
+2
查看简档
d3g Productions
d3g Productions
多城市
At d3g productions, we simplify the complexities of live event planning. We partner with clients to navigate the pressures of event execution, delivering peace of mind through expert guidance and reliable support. Our comprehensive services include: Dynamic custom digital signage, Keynotes and general sessions, Breakout rooms, Digital records, Virtual and hybrid events, and Presentation management. We support our clients every step of the way, offering unparalleled production services, flawless professional execution, and budget certainty. Please visit us at www.d3gproductions.com for more information about our services.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Power Event Group
Power Event Group
Worldwide
We don’t sell specific technology to you. We recommend, manage, and integrate the right technology that best fits into your event and planning process. By looking at your needs from a holistic perspective, we create better quality and more engaging experiences than the companies that sell that product can achieve. The only company vision we are fully committed to is yours, so we are not tied down to any single technology company’s roadmap, plan, or ideas of what quality is. Even if you already have technology and processes in place, we push products to their limits in order for you and your attendees to have the experiences you imagine. • Event Technology Management • Event Registration • Mobile Event App • Event Gamification • On Demand Video Production • Event Photography
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Reserve N Relax Worldwide Transportation
Reserve N Relax Worldwide Transportation
Worldwide
At RNR Transportation our mission is to be the best. We envision a company that provides the best work environment, so we have the best staff, who provide the best services possible to the best clients anyone could ask for. Being the best is not an easy task, but the best things in life are worth working hard for. So we as a company are committed to work hard for every client and every staff member, providing the best transportation option in the industry.
交通
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?
推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
The Three Tuns Inn image
当前场地
The Three Tuns Inn
Banquet facility
克赖斯特彻奇, GB1
-
8
2
-
-
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

The Three Tuns Inn 常见问题

了解The Three Tuns Inn有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的The Three Tuns Inn的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
The Three Tuns Inn是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,The Three Tuns Inn和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供The Three Tuns Inn关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

The Three Tuns Inn的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
The Three Tuns Inn是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。