Cvent Supplier Network

Paragon Events

东北第三大道 352 号, 德尔雷海滩, FL, 美国, 33444
Removed from favorites

场地详情

酒店-
大型会议中心-
客房-
1 家酒店的客房数-
特别活动场地-
平均客房价格-
入住率-
餐厅-
每日食品成本-
税率-
场地类型目的地管理公司(DMC)

地点

到达这里

Distance from 罗纳德·里根华盛顿国家机场 airport 6 mi
Distance from 华盛顿杜勒斯国际机场 airport 26 mi
Distance from 巴尔的摩/华盛顿国际瑟古德·玛莎 airport 35 mi

附近的供应商

Dreamride Luxury Transportation
Dreamride Luxury Transportation
多城市
South Florida's Most Premier & Luxurious Transportation Company Looking to make your next event one to remember? With DreamRide Luxury Transportation, you can arrive in style in one of the most beautiful limousines of South Florida. We are South Florida’s most premier and luxury transportation company offering quality transportation services.
交通
查看简档
Eric Lerner Magic
Eric Lerner Magic
多城市
I'm a NYC-based magician and mentalist specializing in corporate events, conferences, galas, holiday parties, and product launches. I do close-up magic, stage shows, or both, depending on what your event calls for. What planners tell me they notice most: I fit. I mingle with guests the way a good colleague would, pull them into the experience, and leave the room buzzing. No awkward "gather around" moments. No one sitting on the sidelines on their phones. Past clients include Snapchat, Spotify, Newsweek, Infosys, Credit Industriel et Commercial, Meta, Warner Bros. Discovery, Asana, plus others you're definitely familiar with. "You mingle with the staff so seamlessly. Everyone loves interacting with you and being part of the magic." -- Mary G., Chief Human Resources Officer, Credit Industriel et Commercial "He blew people's minds and added a lot of value to the night." -- Shelby T., Senior Event Producer, Newsweek Based in Brooklyn, available nationwide.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Christie's Photographic Solutions
Christie's Photographic Solutions
多城市
Christie's Photographic Solutions is a professional photography company that specializes in capturing images for corporate events. They have been in business for over 30 years and have a team of experienced photographers who are passionate about their craft. The company offers a range of photography services, including portraits, headshots, and event photography. They also provide printing and framing services, allowing clients to display their images in a variety of formats. Christie's Photographic Solutions is committed to delivering high-quality images and exceptional customer service, and they have received many positive reviews from satisfied clients.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Corporate Lighting and Audio
Corporate Lighting and Audio
多城市
CREATE A LASTING IMPRESSION Corporate Lighting and Audio is a full-service event production company specializing in concerts, conferences, conventions, festivals, meetings, and special events. Our dynamic technical experts creatively transform spaces into unique visual, tonal, and phonic experiences that make lasting impressions on audiences.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Poetry by Flor Ana
Poetry by Flor Ana
Miami
Flor Ana is a Cuban-American poet and writer based in Miami. She is the author of four poetry collections and enjoys writing personalized on-the-spot poetry for guests on her typewriter.
行动
便利项/礼品
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Ole Red Orlando
Ole Red Orlando
Orlando
Ole Red Orlando at ICON Park is a fully-equipped, private venue, and banquet space located in the middle of sunny Orlando. Inspired by country music superstar and Opry member Blake Shelton’s satirical hit, “Ol’ Red,” Ole Red Orlando brings the best of southern food, hospitality, and live country music to one of the nation’s most exciting convention and tourism markets.
行动
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
F1® Arcade - DC
F1® Arcade - DC
多城市
The Ultimate Arcade Bar & Racing Experience F1® Arcade is a thrilling food, drink and simulator racing experience in Washington D.C's Union Market District. If you like Formula 1® - you’ll love this immersive arcade bar. Assemble your pit crew, grab a cocktail at the F1 bar, and take the wheel of one of our racing simulators for an electrifying experience you’ll never forget. Start your engines - it’s lights out and away we go!
行动
物流/装饰
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Omni Limousine
Omni Limousine
多城市
Omni Limousine provides visitors and residents of both Las Vegas and Miami with the best luxury transportation services. Our wide selection of sleek sedans, smooth SUVs, executive vans, and luxury buses are available for a variety of events, ranging from corporate business programs to wedding parties, sporting events, concerts, and nights out on the town. Whether you're in Las Vegas or Miami, when looking for premier transportation service, contact Omni Limousine to make your event extra special!
交通
查看简档
Carrollwood Country Club
Carrollwood Country Club
Tampa
Carrollwood Country Club is Tampa's Premier Private Country Club. Centrally located in the heart of Carrollwood Village, this Private Country Club has 27 holes of Champion Ultradwarf greens. We also offer a tour quality practice facility, which includes multiple tees and practice greens. We feature 8 Har Tru Tennis courts with stadium lighting, fitness center and a junior Olympic sized heated swimming pool. We also have a condo resort on property that overlooks our Tennis & Aquatics Center, which includes a splash pad, playground and furnished cabanas. Our property includes a spacious clubhouse and terrace with both casual and fine dining options. Carrollwood Country Club also has luxurious banquet facilities to make any wedding or special event unforgettable.
行动
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

其他信息

Additional details

Paragon Events是该国首屈一指的企业活动策划者之一,为所有公司活动和假日聚会提供完整的端到端解决方案。无论是公司会议、公司野餐、员工表彰晚宴还是退休晚会,我们都将处理特别活动的各个方面,包括规划、登记、交通、酒店住宿、餐饮、娱乐、视听、演讲等。 百丽宫活动专门为企业界提供高质量的活动策划和餐饮服务。凭借超过18年的经验和成千上万的满意客户,我们可以为您的公司假日聚会或充满乐趣的团队建设活动举办优雅的晚宴。如果你能想象,Paragon Events 可以将你的想法变为现实,处理从计划到执行的各个方面。 我们在业内独一无二,因为我们是您进行端到端活动和会议策划的唯一来源。作为餐饮、活动制作和娱乐的直接来源,Paragon Events能够以具有竞争力的价格提供持续的优质服务。

Paragon Events 常见问题

了解Paragon Events有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Paragon Events的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Paragon Events是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Paragon Events和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Paragon Events关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Paragon Events的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Paragon Events是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。