Exton Village Hall

车站路 埃克斯顿, 埃克塞特, 英格兰, EX3 0PS
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房-
场地类型酒店

会议室

会议室
1
座位数
50
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

附近的供应商

Battleship IOWA Museum
Battleship IOWA Museum
多城市
Step aboard one of the most powerful battleships in history and explore life at sea through immersive experiences designed for all ages. From self-guided tours and scavenger hunts with Vicky the Dog to exclusive crew-led journeys through restricted areas, there’s an adventure for every explorer. Whether you’re retracing the steps of U.S. Presidents, climbing into massive gun turrets, descending into the heart of the engineering spaces, or racing against time to save the ship in a thrilling escape challenge — each experience brings the ship to life in unforgettable ways.
行动
物流/装饰
查看简档
Fun Corporate Magic
Fun Corporate Magic
多城市
*** Elevate Your Next Corporate Event *** Transform Your Event into a Magical Experience with Fun Corporate Magic, a premier entertainment company with over 27 years of experience delivering exclusive performances. Our high-end team of magicians, illusionists, and mentalists, turn events into memorable experiences that everyone will be talking about for years to come. Whether you're hosting a boardroom meeting, team-building retreat, or holiday celebration, our shows leave your guests amazed, inspired, and empowered. We take care of everything—contracts, insurance, and show customization—so you don’t have to. With performances available in English, Spanish, French, and Portuguese, we cater to international teams and culturally diverse audiences. Each show is tailored to your event’s theme and goals, making your guests the true stars of the evening. *** Captivate, Connect, and Energize Your Audience *** Fun Corporate Magic isn’t just about tricks—it’s about creating memorable connections through laughter and amazement. Our magicians are experts in engaging every guest, from the CEO to the new hire, and to your clients. Through walk-around magic during cocktail hours or intimate shows that blend sleight-of-hand with personalized storytelling, we energize your crowd and spark real conversations. Want to reinforce your company message? We offer branded performances, where your logo, product, or mission is seamlessly blended into the magic. Planning a trade show? Let our magicians draw in a crowd and leave a lasting impression with fun, interactive presentations that showcase your brand. *** More Than Magic—We Motivate and Inspire *** Our performances go beyond entertainment. We offer powerful team-building programs and motivational shows designed to build trust, collaboration, and a sense of wonder among teams. Led by Illusionist Matias Letelier—renowned for his charisma, professionalism, and style—our workshops combine tricks with actionable insights that resonate long after the applause. Whether you're looking to reenergize your team, celebrate milestones, or simply offer something unique, Fun Corporate Magic delivers with charm, elegance, and creativity. With a show customized to your goals, your team will walk away inspired, unified, and ready to create their own magic in the workplace. *** Let's create Magic Together! *** Contact us now to learn more about our program and prices.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
LMS Brandz
LMS Brandz
多城市
LMS Brandz is a full-service agency specializing in trade show merchandise and much more. From booth giveaways and branded apparel to executive gifting, displays, banners, signage, fulfillment, logistics, shipping, along with e-commerce solutions we handle it all. While there are many promotional companies to choose from, our 20+ years of industry experience and commitment to exceptional customer service set us apart. We deliver smart, reliable solutions designed to make the end-user experience seamless from start to finish. We are also a certified WOSB.
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
Jake Of Spades
Jake Of Spades
多城市
Hey there, I'm Jake Schwartz. It's great to meet you! I performed my first magic shows at 2 years old, making my food “disappear” for my parents at every meal. I quickly became obsessed with the moments a magic trick could create. | However, not everyone enjoys being “FOOLED” over and over by a kid, so I learned how to tell STORIES through my magic. Suddenly, people weren’t made to be the FOOL, they were PART of a STORY. | Since then, I've won international awards, appeared on television over 70 times, performed in 3 World Tours with the most viral sports team on the planet as The Savannah Bananas’ Magician First Base Coach, and subsequently launched my very own theater tour - "The Game Changing Magic Tour: The World's Only Magic Show For Sports Fans." | This personable, up-beat, and experiential style of magic allowed me to help companies listed on the fortune-500, mom-and-pop businesses, new start-ups, Major League sports teams, World-Series Champions, A-List celebrities, and private groups across the country break down walls, get to know each other, and create LASTING memories through magic. | If you're looking for a personable, engaging, and mind blowing experience for your group - send me/my team a message!
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Rythm EFX Event Design & Fabrication
Rythm EFX Event Design & Fabrication
多城市
Based centrally in Denver, CO, as the trusted immersive production partner for Fortune 500 companies since 2012. We deliver stunning premium AV and in-house custom scenic fabrication nationwide, so your event feels seamless, looks incredible, and saves you money through smart bundling and single-point coordination. Clients keep coming back because we make production effortless, making planners look brilliant with stunning events their leadership loves.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
CRC Media
CRC Media
多城市
CRC Media is a leading, high-quality video production, content, and conference production company offering new and adaptable packages.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
WITS Experiential
WITS Experiential
多城市
An award-winning experiential marketing agency trusted by leading and emerging brands, WITS Experiential excels in designing and executing events that create lasting impressions. As a full-service agency, we leverage the right capabilities to creatively meet the desired outcomes of both large and intimate events. With decades of industry expertise, we ensure every event maximizes its impact, regardless of budget. We meticulously anticipate and manage every detail to guarantee an unparalleled experience for attendees and clients alike.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Carey
Carey
Worldwide
Carey International is the trusted leader in innovative ground transportation solutions- delivering unparalleled safety, reliability and general peace of mind to the world’s most discerning travelers since 1921. Spanning more than 1000 cities worldwide, Carey’s exclusive global franchise network offers a consistent experience and unmatched duty of care across a broad portfolio of services including: -Chauffeured driven services for business and leisure travelers. -Enterprise management solutions for corporate travel programs. -Specialized logistics management for Meetings & Events, Road Shows, Private Aviation Ground Transport, and Hotel Services. -Transportation technology and mobility services for online distribution platforms. -Preferred partner programs for travel advisors, event planners, and professional concierge.
交通
查看简档
37 Chocolates LLC
37 Chocolates LLC
多城市
Hi! I’m Estelle Tracy, a chocolate sommelier with a French accent and the founder of 37 Chocolates, a chocolate education company. I’ve hosted hundreds of tastings worldwide, both in-person and online, for teams and clients who want something fun, inclusive, and memorable. From wine, beer, and tea pairings to blind tastings and global chocolate journeys, I bring people together through chocolate. My clients include Google, Deloitte, and EY, and I’m a regular speaker at major industry events like the DC Chocolate Festival, the PA Chocolate & Coffee Festival, and the Retail Confectioners Association. I don’t just host tastings, I create lasting connections, one bite at a time. Let’s bring your chocolate event to life!
行动
便利项/礼品
查看简档
RideCar
RideCar
多城市
RideCar is a professional chauffeur and private transportation company built around reliability, transparent pricing, and flexible service. We provide pre-arranged airport transfers, corporate travel, and on-demand hourly rides through a trusted network of licensed chauffeurs, delivering consistent service standards across every city we operate in.
交通
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Exton Village Hall 常见问题

了解Exton Village Hall有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Exton Village Hall的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Exton Village Hall是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Exton Village Hall和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Exton Village Hall关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Exton Village Hall的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Exton Village Hall是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。