Cvent Supplier Network

Morada Hotel Gifhorn

Isenbutteler Weg 56, 吉夫霍恩, 德国, 38518
Removed from favorites
场地图像

关于我们

吉夫霍恩莫拉达酒店位于城市吉夫霍恩的南部边缘,距离工业区、火车站以及汉诺威、沃尔夫斯堡和不伦瑞克等大城市不远。我们拥有 62 间客房和丰富的设施,为成功的会议提供最佳条件。

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Other Affiliation
建设1980
装修2016
会议空间总量4,306 平方英尺
客房62
场地类型酒店

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网
  • 查看(城市)

设施

  • 场地内的餐厅
  • 延长住宿
  • 空间(室外)
  • 空间(私人)
  • 轮椅无障碍

商务服务

  • AV 功能
  • 商务中心
  • 视频会议

交通

  • 出租车
  • 火车

会议室

会议空间总量
4,305.6 平方英尺
最大的房间
1,162.5 平方英尺
空间(私人)
4,305.6 平方英尺
会议室
8
第二大房间
1,119.4 平方英尺
空间(室外)
430.6 平方英尺
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

会议空间

名称
房间面积
天花板高度
最大名额
U 形
宴会圆桌
鸡尾酒圆桌
剧院
教室
会议室
新月形圆桌 (卡巴雷特)
E 形
空心正方形
周边座位
皇家会议
脱口秀
T 形
Meeting Room 1
807.3 平方英尺
19.7 x 42.7 平方英尺
9.8 英尺
72
56
60
50
72
40
30
30
50
30
62
30
30
45
Meeting Room 2
1,119.4 平方英尺
23.0 x 49.2 平方英尺
9.8 英尺
120
92
80
80
120
80
64
50
50
50
50
50
50
50
Conservatory
1,162.5 平方英尺
23.0 x 49.2 平方英尺
13.1 英尺
100
60
70
60
100
60
60
50
50
50
50
40
50
50

客房

客房总数
62
单人房 (1张 床)
62
单人 (1 床) 价格
€73.00 - €114.00
双人 (2 张床)
62
双人 (2 张床) 价格
€82.00 - €130.00
税率
19%

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 43.5 mi
区域内的停车场
免费停车场

附近的供应商

Tour America LLC
Tour America LLC
多城市
Tour operator specializing in MICE, FIT & leisure groups, educational & special interest groups, and SIC packages.
行动
首选工作人员
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Kings Worldwide Transportation
Kings Worldwide Transportation
多城市
Since 1978, Kings Worldwide Transportation has delivered reliable, professional chauffeured transportation solutions for corporate travelers and meetings and events worldwide. Headquartered in Oklahoma City, OK we provide seamless service throughout more than 500 cities across the globe through our vetted international partner network. We are committed to delivering high-quality ground transportation that meets the standards of today’s corporate travel and meetings programs—prioritizing safety, punctuality, consistency, and service excellence. Our experienced team and attention to detail ensure a dependable, polished experience for every trip, earning the long-term trust of corporate clients, travel managers, and meeting planners alike.
交通
查看简档
Corporate Events Inc.
Corporate Events Inc.
多城市
CEI has been bringing events to life for over 20 years. With main offices in the US and UK, our audiovisual and production company is equipped to manage all the technical elements for your events worldwide. We proudly provide quality equipment, skilled technicians, and experienced managers to handle every detail, so your live, hybrid, and virtual events are perfectly planned and executed. Our team collaborates with stakeholders and vendors, working to create meaningful opportunities for attendee engagement and interaction so your events leave an indelible impression.
物流/装饰
查看简档
RH EVENT GROUP, Inc.
RH EVENT GROUP, Inc.
多城市
Our Philosophy: - We consistently meet and exceed expectations by first listening to your objectives to make sure you gain the return on the experience that you’re looking for in an event, meeting, or general session: define. - Next, we utilize our creative juices and background in the corporate and entertainment industries to conceptualize the most innovative events for your guests: design. - Finally, we tie it all together to create a branded, interactive experience structured around your vision and goals: deliver. - russell harris EVENT GROUP is a certified diversity company and committed partner that will bring your vision for your events to life. Listening is an important skill that is often forgotten in relationships, which is why it’s our goal to provide exceptional service throughout all stages of the event production process by listening to your top objectives and goals and then delivering on them. By utilizing the most current trends in event technology and our countless resources in the industry, we will bring the experience to life for your event while staying within budget. Some of our areas of expertise and service include: o cmp event managers o brand experiences & activations o custom environmental design o light design o audio visual & sound o content strategy o business theater production o production design & management o contract negotiations o registration management o team building events o trade show design and production o international travel planning
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
ESM Pros
ESM Pros
Worldwide
At ESM Pros, we don’t just provide solutions—we craft seamless, unforgettable event experiences. Acting as an extension of your team, we bring a consultative, hands-on approach to every stage of your event, from strategic pre-planning to flawless on-site execution and insightful post-event analysis. We don’t believe in one-size-fits-all. Instead, we tailor every detail to amplify engagement, streamline staffing, and deliver experience-driven solutions—all while respecting your budget. Backed by a combined 40+ years of staffing and staff management experience, our dedicated team ensures your event is staffed with top-tier brand representatives who captivate, connect, and leave a lasting impression. With us, your vision isn’t just realized—it’s elevated beyond expectations. Let’s craft something extraordinary together.
首选工作人员
查看简档
PhotoTap
PhotoTap
多城市
PhotoTap: Instant, Intelligent Event Photography PhotoTap makes event photography instant, seamless, and smart. We deliver photos to attendees in 6 seconds or less using tappable tech, while our Photo Concierge Dashboard automatically organizes, tags, and catalogs every image for quick access and powerful search. Our PhotoFriends are like that friend who always nails the perfect shot—engaging, real, and focused on postable moments, not stiff portraits. Prefer to use your own team? Our DIY mobile cameras let anyone capture high-quality photos, GIFs, and soon videos—no experience needed. Go with DIY, PhotoFriends, or both—PhotoTap gives you fast, flexible, and unforgettable photography, built for modern events. Your event photos are more than memories—they’re powerful marketing tools. Don’t let them collect digital dust—turn them into ROI rockstars.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Plannernet
Plannernet
多城市
Plannernet is the largest, most experienced provider of freelance meeting and event talent. We serve organizations of all sizes and industries through our powerful technology platform and grade-A service. We enable companies and talent to work together in a seamless, compliant and cost-effective manner that creates economic opportunity for all. Our Network of over 3,500 highly-specialized and vetted professionals, in over 70 countries, supports more than 200,000 hours of work annually. Plannernet’s model continues to be the optimal solution for companies looking to increase agility, scale effectively, consistently meet demand and create extraordinary event experiences.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Alex Levin Music, Inc
Alex Levin Music, Inc
Worldwide
The Alex Levin Music Agency delivers exceptional live jazz and swing music for weddings, parties, and corporate shows. We offer a wide range of musical options, from solo pianists and guitarists to small jazz trios or quartets and even larger ensembles. This variety ensures that we can provide the perfect musical act to match the requirements of your event.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

其他信息

设施限制

漂亮的温室-享受您的会议!

取消政策

视个人安排而定。

Additional details

这家酒店以宽敞的客房和明亮的日光会议室为特色。你可以在很短的时间内到达位于沃尔夫斯堡的大众汽车总部或IAV以及位于吉夫霍恩的欧陆集团。

推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Morada Hotel Gifhorn image
当前场地
Morada Hotel Gifhorn
Hotel
吉夫霍恩, DE
-
62
8
1,163 平方英尺
4,306 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

Morada Hotel Gifhorn 常见问题

了解Morada Hotel Gifhorn有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Morada Hotel Gifhorn的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Morada Hotel Gifhorn是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Morada Hotel Gifhorn和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Morada Hotel Gifhorn关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Morada Hotel Gifhorn的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Morada Hotel Gifhorn是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。