Cvent Supplier Network

Villa Bianca

Diseminado Creu des Magres,23068, 伊维萨岛, 西班牙, 7816
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Other Affiliation
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房-
场地类型酒店

地点

附近的供应商

Portugal Views DMC
Portugal Views DMC
多城市
Portugal Views DMC is a premier destination management company with over 30 years of experience, specializing in customized corporate events, incentive programs, and group travel experiences across Portugal. We are recognized for our meticulous attention to detail, commitment to excellence, and passion for delivering tailored itineraries that exceed expectations. Our services include: - Accommodation in top-tier hotels - Exclusive event planning - Guided cultural and adventure activities - Seamless transportation coordination Whether you're organizing a luxury incentive trip, a corporate event, or a group tour, we ensure every experience is personalized, efficient, and unforgettable. From Lisbon to Porto, the Algarve to the Douro Valley, Portugal Views DMC crafts unique and immersive journeys designed to meet the needs of discerning clients.
行动
配餐
交通
首选工作人员
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
PullSpark
PullSpark
多城市
We’re an experiential events agency that partners with teams to create experiences that make brands easy to love and hard to forget. Most companies already know what makes them easy to love; we help teams design moments that truly stick backed by our trademarked neuroscience tool, Nistinct.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Clay Jackson
Clay Jackson
多城市
A saxophonist performing Gospel, Sophisticated traditional, and smooth jazz as well as classic R&B, performed instrumentally on the tenor, alto, and soprano saxophone. I am able to provide a large,’ LIVE’, musical presentation to any size venue to create the appropriate ambience for an event, or, be a featured performer for the presentation. I also have all the necessary amplification equipment as well as wireless microphones if they would be needed. My original music, TAKE THE CLAY TRAIN, and ,THERE IS A WORD’, are available on my website, and can be heard on Spotify
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
PRA
PRA
Worldwide
Consider a wide array of U.S. destinations for your business experience: the historic Northeast, charming South, all-American Midwest, or picturesque West. In PRA, you have an expert partner to collaborate with you, anywhere your program takes you, to craft extraordinary events for you and your participants.
行动
物流/装饰
交通
首选工作人员
查看简档
Plannernet
Plannernet
多城市
Plannernet is the largest, most experienced provider of freelance meeting and event talent. We serve organizations of all sizes and industries through our powerful technology platform and grade-A service. We enable companies and talent to work together in a seamless, compliant and cost-effective manner that creates economic opportunity for all. Our Network of over 3,500 highly-specialized and vetted professionals, in over 70 countries, supports more than 200,000 hours of work annually. Plannernet’s model continues to be the optimal solution for companies looking to increase agility, scale effectively, consistently meet demand and create extraordinary event experiences.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Soundings Connect
Soundings Connect
Worldwide
Soundings is a talent platform uniquely designed for the business events industry, providing flexible access to freelance, part-time, and full-time talent matched through technology and data-driven insights. For over a decade, we’ve matched hundreds of organizations with our network of industry talent. We go deeper than our competitors' vetting process by leading with a people-first mentality and a focus on specialized skills. We hire quickly and increase the accuracy of the match you need by considering talent’s personality, strengths, and intent to grow. How it works: – Consult: Start a conversation right here in Reposite to discuss your talent needs, timeframe, and budget. – Source: We carefully match talent to the roles and skills needed for your event using our unique Opti5 Talent Matching formula of Strengths, Competency, Character, Purpose and Performance. – Select: We provide you with a pool of outstanding candidates to screen, or we select our top pick for hire. – Classify: We ensure talent is compliant with the latest rules and regulations in the labor force so you don’t have to. – Begin: We connect you with your chosen talent and handle all of the administrative and contractual details on our end. Your dedicated account manager will support you throughout your scope and beyond. – Repeat: Consider us part of your team—as your needs scale, we’ll adapt right alongside you! Whether you know what role you’re looking for or are interested in discovering additional ways we can support your team, we’ll love to hear from you!
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
The Agility Group
The Agility Group
Worldwide
The Agility Groups’ interactive keynotes and workshops lead audiences through activities and exercises that give them the Three Rules of Improvisation: Deep Listening, Being Present in the Moment, and Collaboration that “Yes …and” brings. Instead of learning about comedy they learn how to be agile when needed. The bottom line? Our keynotes & workshops deliver increased trust and a culture of innovation for your group - the drivers of success.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
DMCFinder - Connect with Global DMC's
DMCFinder - Connect with Global DMC's
Worldwide
DMCFinder is a global B2B platform connecting event planners, travel professionals, and corporate buyers with trusted, verified Destination Management Companies (DMCs) across 100+ countries within 4 hours! Whether you're organising a corporate incentive, high-end leisure trip, or a complex MICE event, DMCFinder makes sourcing local expertise faster, easier, and more reliable. Our platform features thousands of premium DMC listings, giving you access to on-the-ground support, venue knowledge, cultural insights, and seamless logistics — all in under 4 hours. We’ve built a trusted network, helping planners save time, reduce risk, and deliver exceptional experiences worldwide. 🔹 6,000+ verified global DMCs 🔹 200,000+ travel planners and event professionals 🔹 Active WhatsApp community with 600+ global members 🔹 Hosted buyer programmes & VIP networking events 🔹 Featured by leading partners like Travel Counsellors
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
+2
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?
推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Villa Bianca image
当前场地
Villa Bianca
Hotel
伊维萨岛, ES
-
-
-
-
-
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

Villa Bianca 常见问题

了解Villa Bianca有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Villa Bianca的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Villa Bianca是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Villa Bianca和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Villa Bianca关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Villa Bianca的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Villa Bianca是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。