Hotel Athina

Rozaki Aggeli 41, 拉米亚, 希腊, 35100
Removed from favorites

关于我们

入住雅典娜酒店,以实惠的价格享受放松身心的休闲之所。酒店提供多间卧室,配有所有必要的设施,让您住得温暖舒适。

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设1976
装修2009
会议空间总量-
客房-
场地类型酒店

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网
  • 客房服务
  • 查看(城市)

设施

  • 允许带宠物
  • 轮椅无障碍

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 50.7 mi

附近的供应商

On Purpose Adventures
On Purpose Adventures
多城市
Crossed arms. Poked out bottom lips. Eye rolls. Sighs of displeasure. Mention team building, and you might get these reactions. The thought of another ropes course, forced togetherness or (gasp!) trust falls while keeping your already busy team from their work can create more stress than staying at the workplace. But not with On Purpose Adventures. Your group may need team building (focused on skill development/enhancement) or team bonding (focused on relationship-minded activities) or a combination of both. But whatever the activity, it needs to be facilitated WITH purpose and ON purpose. Most team building programs don’t tie the experience into real-world, job-related application. But ours does. On Purpose delivers team building and bonding with a purpose. Our programs are structured around the way your team operates, and can be tailored to fit your specific challenges and goals. Your team will engage in collaborative activities that build communication, cohesiveness, and enhance skills like collective problem solving, while having fun together. Team building and bonding with On Purpose Adventures brings your team members together in exciting, driven, purposeful activities that make a big impression and generate a genuine team response, keeping them productive and engaged. Skill enhancement happens in a real-life relatable structure, so your takeaways aren’t easily forgotten or lost as soon as the fun ends. Let us help you strengthen your team - on purpose.
行动
查看简档
La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
Bravo Entertainment
Bravo Entertainment
多城市
Your Full-Service Dallas Entertainment Agency Bravo Entertainment, a Dallas Entertainment Agency with 35 years of experience, crafts immersive, visually stunning productions for corporate events, destination management and global event planners.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Events +, Inc.
Events +, Inc.
Worldwide
Events +, Inc. brings over 25 years of event marketing expertise, offering turnkey event management for clients like Microsoft, SAP, HP, Intel, IBM, and more. We specialize in all industries—managing conferences, trade shows, seminars, sporting events, and executive events with a seamless, client-focused approach that exceeds expectations.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
DMCFinder - Connect with Global DMC's
DMCFinder - Connect with Global DMC's
Worldwide
DMCFinder is a global B2B platform connecting event planners, travel professionals, and corporate buyers with trusted, verified Destination Management Companies (DMCs) across 100+ countries within 4 hours! Whether you're organising a corporate incentive, high-end leisure trip, or a complex MICE event, DMCFinder makes sourcing local expertise faster, easier, and more reliable. Our platform features thousands of premium DMC listings, giving you access to on-the-ground support, venue knowledge, cultural insights, and seamless logistics — all in under 4 hours. We’ve built a trusted network, helping planners save time, reduce risk, and deliver exceptional experiences worldwide. 🔹 6,000+ verified global DMCs 🔹 200,000+ travel planners and event professionals 🔹 Active WhatsApp community with 600+ global members 🔹 Hosted buyer programmes & VIP networking events 🔹 Featured by leading partners like Travel Counsellors
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
+2
查看简档
Beckon Entertainment
Beckon Entertainment
多城市
Beckon Entertainment is a full-service event production and entertainment agency specializing in corporate conferences, brand activations, private concerts, and large-scale festivals. We leverage deep industry relationships and a high-touch approach to deliver turnkey solutions across event production, talent buying, and experiential strategy. Our team has partnered with global brands including Live Nation, Anheuser-Busch, MLS, Coca-Cola, and the NFL. From creative design and technical execution to securing world-class talent, Beckon simplifies the process and ensures every detail aligns with your vision to deliver maximum impact.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
37 Chocolates LLC
37 Chocolates LLC
多城市
Hi! I’m Estelle Tracy, a chocolate sommelier with a French accent and the founder of 37 Chocolates, a chocolate education company. I’ve hosted hundreds of tastings worldwide, both in-person and online, for teams and clients who want something fun, inclusive, and memorable. From wine, beer, and tea pairings to blind tastings and global chocolate journeys, I bring people together through chocolate. My clients include Google, Deloitte, and EY, and I’m a regular speaker at major industry events like the DC Chocolate Festival, the PA Chocolate & Coffee Festival, and the Retail Confectioners Association. I don’t just host tastings, I create lasting connections, one bite at a time. Let’s bring your chocolate event to life!
行动
便利项/礼品
查看简档
Charach Productions Inc.
Charach Productions Inc.
Worldwide
Randy Charach is a leading corporate mentalist who blends mind reading, comedy, and audience interaction to create unforgettable experiences at conferences, corporate events, and private functions. His show engages every guest with intelligent humor, astonishing demonstrations of thought reading, and moments of shared wonder that spark connection and conversation. With thousands of performances for Fortune 500 companies like Microsoft, Coca-Cola, and Disney, Randy customizes each show to fit the audience, theme, and goals of the event—whether the aim is energizing a sales meeting, breaking the ice at a gala, or making a leadership retreat truly memorable.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
RideCar
RideCar
多城市
RideCar is a professional chauffeur and private transportation company built around reliability, transparent pricing, and flexible service. We provide pre-arranged airport transfers, corporate travel, and on-demand hourly rides through a trusted network of licensed chauffeurs, delivering consistent service standards across every city we operate in.
交通
查看简档
JRP-Live
JRP-Live
多城市
JRP Live is a Chicago-based premium production service and equipment rental company. Known for our outstanding customer service, we believe that quality production is more than just great equipment. Whether your event is Chicago-based or anywhere in the nation, we’d love to partner with you.
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Hotel Athina 常见问题

了解Hotel Athina有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hotel Athina的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hotel Athina是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hotel Athina和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hotel Athina关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hotel Athina的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hotel Athina是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。