Hotel Simmenhof

Lenkstrasse 43, Lenk, 瑞士, 3775
Removed from favorites

关于我们

西门霍夫酒店位于伦克市。我们专注于在令人难忘的环境中举办令人难忘的活动和会议。与朋友和家人一起庆祝,为您的客人创造永远珍惜的回忆!它装备精良,专为你打造非凡的赛事!享受我们所提供的一切,确保您的房客带着微笑离开。

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房40
场地类型酒店

会议室

会议室
1
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

客房

客房总数
40

地点

附近的供应商

Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
CRC Media
CRC Media
多城市
CRC Media is a leading, high-quality video production, content, and conference production company offering new and adaptable packages.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Paintillio
Paintillio
多城市
Custom paint-by-number murals + interactive art, for everyone. We turn any photo or image into custom paint-by-number kits of any size for your next corporate event, community gathering, team building activity, conference, trade show booth, wedding, or any kind of party! Our mission is to create high quality, hands-on, collaborative art projects that are accessible to everyone. Some of our corporate clients include TED, NFL, Formula 1, Toyota, Johnson & Johnson, Comcast, Adidas, Lululemon, Hilton, Four Seasons, Amazon, Coca Cola, IKEA, Cirque Du Soleil + more! We're an ongoing partner with IMEX, Cvent, IBTM, Catersource + The Special Event, BizBash + more!
行动
查看简档
International Spy Museum
International Spy Museum
多城市
The International Spy Museum (SPY) is an independent nonprofit museum which documents the tradecraft, history, and contemporary role of espionage. It holds the largest collection of international espionage artifacts on public display. The Museum opened in 2002 in the Penn Quarter neighborhood of Washington, DC, and relocated to a new, expanded building with all-new exhibitions at L'Enfant Plaza in 2019. Every nation considers intelligence essential to its national security. The Museum lifts the veil of secrecy on the hidden world of intelligence, exploring its successes and failures, challenges, and controversies. The Museum's mission is to create compelling exhibitions and other learning experiences that shed light on the shadow world of espionage and intelligence, educating and challenging each of us to engage critically with the complex world around us. The Museum aims to provide an objective and apolitical forum for exploring important topics such as the impact of secrecy on civil liberties, the changing role of technology in intelligence work, and the challenges of disinformation in a social media environment.
行动
查看简档
iO Theater
iO Theater
多城市
Since 1981, iO Theater has inspired and trained generations of America’s greatest comedic talents. Our world-renowned training program has helped thousands of performers develop and hone their skills to launch successful comedy and entertainment careers.
行动
查看简档
Adult Big Wheel Club Team Building & Custom  Events
Adult Big Wheel Club Team Building & Custom Events
多城市
We are the #1 Rated team building and adult activity event provider in Atlanta and the entire South! We provide complete team building challenge events for work/corporate events, conferences, expos, private events, social groups, & Film/TV. Events are fully hosted and facilitated and include PA System with music, Giant start line, 15 f flags, and race themed course. Our one of a kind event challenge game is exclusively designed to build effective communication skills, memory and consistent teamwork! The game is NOT based on physical ability, speed, or age! Our events are inclusive of everyone, the teams that collaborate and work together the best, wins! We also provide, non-Big Wheel team building experiences, a custom Trivia Game show, custom events, fundraisers and corporate employee workshops/trainings and speaking. Need a CSR component to your event? Ask us about our creative and fun options. We are a mobile events company and come to your client’s location, or if you need a venue we will source one for you. We are based in Atlanta GA and can travel through out the South east and beyond.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Big Frog Custom T-Shirts & More UWS
Big Frog Custom T-Shirts & More UWS
多城市
Big Frog Custom T-Shirts & More – Upper West Side is your go-to partner for custom branded merchandise and event gifts that make a lasting impression. We specialize in high-quality apparel and promotional products for event conferences, corporate retreats, team-building events, community gatherings, group travel and more. Enjoy free design services, on-site pickup, or direct shipping anywhere in the U.S. Fast turnaround, local service, and quality printing that helps planners impress their attendees. Contact uws@bigfrog.com to get a quote today!
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
Blueprint Studios
Blueprint Studios
Worldwide
On brand. On time. On it from concept to execution. Blueprint Studios is a premier full-service event design and production agency with over 300,000 one-of-a-kind rental pieces curated to elevate any experience—from luxury lounges to immersive activations. With creative hubs in Las Vegas and San Francisco, and the capability to travel anywhere in the world, we’re the strategic partner that brings your vision to life. From intimate soirées to global conferences, we craft high-impact experiences by blending thoughtful design, custom fabrication, large-format print, floral artistry, and an unmatched inventory of trend-forward rentals. Every event we touch becomes a story—designed with precision, built with intention, and remembered for years. We’re the studio of studios. With six in-house divisions and a team of passionate designers, engineers, strategists, and producers, we deliver holistic, end-to-end event solutions—efficiently and flawlessly. We bring the energy. We don’t just build events. We craft moments that connect, engage, and inspire. Let’s create something unforgettable.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
WITS Experiential
WITS Experiential
多城市
An award-winning experiential marketing agency trusted by leading and emerging brands, WITS Experiential excels in designing and executing events that create lasting impressions. As a full-service agency, we leverage the right capabilities to creatively meet the desired outcomes of both large and intimate events. With decades of industry expertise, we ensure every event maximizes its impact, regardless of budget. We meticulously anticipate and manage every detail to guarantee an unparalleled experience for attendees and clients alike.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Hotel Simmenhof 常见问题

了解Hotel Simmenhof有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hotel Simmenhof的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hotel Simmenhof是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hotel Simmenhof和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hotel Simmenhof关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hotel Simmenhof的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hotel Simmenhof是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。