Cvent Supplier Network

Park Avenue Baker Street

格洛斯特广场 173 号, 伦敦, 英格兰, NW1 6DX
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房45
场地类型酒店

行业评级

Northstar

客房

客房总数
45

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 11.4 mi

附近的供应商

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
PullSpark
PullSpark
多城市
We’re an experiential events agency that partners with teams to create experiences that make brands easy to love and hard to forget. Most companies already know what makes them easy to love; we help teams design moments that truly stick backed by our trademarked neuroscience tool, Nistinct.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Big Ben Coaches Ltd
Big Ben Coaches Ltd
London
Premium Group Transportation Across London & the United Kingdom Big Ben Coaches is a London-based executive coach operator specialising in reliable, high-quality group transportation for leisure, educational, corporate and MICE travel. Known for our professionalism, punctuality, and modern Mercedes-Benz executive fleet, we provide seamless transport solutions for planners delivering programmes in London and throughout the UK. We operate a fleet of 49–53 seater executive coaches, all Euro 6 / ULEZ compliant, featuring air-conditioning, reclining seats, PA system and USB charging, ideal for group tours, airport transfers, corporate visits, multi-day itineraries, and event logistics.
交通
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
DrinkMaster Bartending - Mixology Team Building
DrinkMaster Bartending - Mixology Team Building
多城市
Team Building Craft Cocktail Classes - In-Person Boston. Our Cocktail-making Mixology class offers a complete turnkey solution for your next group event or bonding experience. We have an exceptional event space with an amazing vibe, perfect for social gatherings. Mocktail options are available.
行动
查看简档
Metro Livery
Metro Livery
多城市
Metro Livery / Bokhari Coaches | Premier Charter & Event Transportation Serving the Southeast with Style, Comfort & Reliability Whether you're planning a corporate retreat, wedding celebration, music festival, or sporting event, Bokhari Coaches delivers seamless transportation solutions tailored to your needs. Based in Nashville and serving all of Tennessee and neighboring states. We specialize in luxury charter buses, executive shuttles, and private group transport. Why Event Planners Choose Us Diverse Fleet: Sedans to 56-passenger motor coaches Professional Drivers: Trained for high-profile events Custom Routing & Scheduling Branded Experience: Custom wraps & signage available VIP Services: Champagne onboard, red carpet arrivals Ideal for: Corporate Events & Conferences Weddings & Rehearsal Dinners Music & Food Festivals Sports Team Travel Church & School Group Trips Airport Transfers & Hotel Shuttles Service Areas Tennessee and surrounding states.
交通
查看简档
ESM Pros
ESM Pros
Worldwide
At ESM Pros, we don’t just provide solutions—we craft seamless, unforgettable event experiences. Acting as an extension of your team, we bring a consultative, hands-on approach to every stage of your event, from strategic pre-planning to flawless on-site execution and insightful post-event analysis. We don’t believe in one-size-fits-all. Instead, we tailor every detail to amplify engagement, streamline staffing, and deliver experience-driven solutions—all while respecting your budget. Backed by a combined 40+ years of staffing and staff management experience, our dedicated team ensures your event is staffed with top-tier brand representatives who captivate, connect, and leave a lasting impression. With us, your vision isn’t just realized—it’s elevated beyond expectations. Let’s craft something extraordinary together.
首选工作人员
查看简档
Tallen, Inc
Tallen, Inc
多城市
Tallen is a nationwide leader in audio-visual production and event technology. We provide full-service AV solutions — from creative design and state-of-the-art equipment to expert technical support — for conferences, meetings, and live events of all sizes. With a dedicated team and a coast-to-coast network, we deliver consistent, high-quality experiences while helping clients save time and costs. Trusted by top organizations across all industries, Tallen brings visions to life and ensures every event creates lasting impact.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Impact Glass Creations
Impact Glass Creations
Worldwide
We are here to support event organizers or companies planning a gala presentation event anywhere in Australia /NZ and beyond. We solve your trophy and award problems by consulting, designing and creating sustainable recognition trophies and event awards which edify and reward for a job well done. Additionally, we design and manufacture unique customized paperweights ideal for conference mementos or keepsakes. Save the hassles, we will have your trophies in beautiful presentation boxes, ready at your venue when you arrive.
便利项/礼品
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?
推荐场地
另外 2 个场地匹配您的需要
场地
场地类型
地点
场地评级
客房
会议室
最大的房间
会议空间
Park Avenue Baker Street image
当前场地
Park Avenue Baker Street
Hotel
伦敦, GB1
45
-
-
-
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
237
8
1,800 平方英尺
7,201 平方英尺
Promote your venue image
Promote your venue
豪华酒店
Washington, US
220
17
4,100 平方英尺
12,000 平方英尺

Park Avenue Baker Street 常见问题

了解Park Avenue Baker Street有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Park Avenue Baker Street的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Park Avenue Baker Street是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Park Avenue Baker Street和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Park Avenue Baker Street关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Park Avenue Baker Street的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Park Avenue Baker Street是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。