Flaxton Meadows

林肯州约克 弗拉克斯顿, 马尔顿, 英格兰, YO60 7QZ
Removed from favorites

场地详情

会议空间总量-
客房-
站立容纳名额-
座位数-
建设-
装修-
场地类型特别活动场地

会议室

会议室
1
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

附近的供应商

Kings Worldwide Transportation
Kings Worldwide Transportation
多城市
Since 1978, Kings Worldwide Transportation has delivered reliable, professional chauffeured transportation solutions for corporate travelers and meetings and events worldwide. Headquartered in Oklahoma City, OK we provide seamless service throughout more than 500 cities across the globe through our vetted international partner network. We are committed to delivering high-quality ground transportation that meets the standards of today’s corporate travel and meetings programs—prioritizing safety, punctuality, consistency, and service excellence. Our experienced team and attention to detail ensure a dependable, polished experience for every trip, earning the long-term trust of corporate clients, travel managers, and meeting planners alike.
交通
查看简档
Impact 4 Good
Impact 4 Good
多城市
Impact 4 Good is the one source for bringing community service to your next event! Exciting and engaging team building activities are just part of what we offer. Let us identify the best cause/beneficiary to support, manage the donation logistics and bring the spirit of community service to your group. From your initial request through the day of your event, Impact 4 Good handles all the details. Where are we? Nationwide and abroad, our local team’s got you covered. Got a cause you love? Our events put your philanthropic values into action. Short on time? Activities typically range from 30 minutes to 2 hours. Looking for something unique? We customize events to meet your goals/objectives/budget.
行动
查看简档
8 Stratton Events
8 Stratton Events
多城市
8 Stratton Events is a premier event planning agency based in Boston, MA that specializes in event planning, design and production. From intimate gatherings to large-scale productions, we offer full-service planning support designed for corporate, nonprofit and private clients seeking a partner that offers inspiration, organization and collaboration. Our clients span a wide range of industries, including finance, real estate, entertainment, retail, sports, and technology. As a trusted partner, we operate as an extension of our clients' teams in prioritizing clear communication, shared vision, and seamless collaboration. From innovative concepts to flawless execution, we deliver events that surpass objectives and set a new standard for guest experience every year.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
CRC Media
CRC Media
多城市
CRC Media is a leading, high-quality video production, content, and conference production company offering new and adaptable packages.
行动
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Soundings Connect
Soundings Connect
Worldwide
Soundings is a talent platform uniquely designed for the business events industry, providing flexible access to freelance, part-time, and full-time talent matched through technology and data-driven insights. For over a decade, we’ve matched hundreds of organizations with our network of industry talent. We go deeper than our competitors' vetting process by leading with a people-first mentality and a focus on specialized skills. We hire quickly and increase the accuracy of the match you need by considering talent’s personality, strengths, and intent to grow. How it works: – Consult: Start a conversation right here in Reposite to discuss your talent needs, timeframe, and budget. – Source: We carefully match talent to the roles and skills needed for your event using our unique Opti5 Talent Matching formula of Strengths, Competency, Character, Purpose and Performance. – Select: We provide you with a pool of outstanding candidates to screen, or we select our top pick for hire. – Classify: We ensure talent is compliant with the latest rules and regulations in the labor force so you don’t have to. – Begin: We connect you with your chosen talent and handle all of the administrative and contractual details on our end. Your dedicated account manager will support you throughout your scope and beyond. – Repeat: Consider us part of your team—as your needs scale, we’ll adapt right alongside you! Whether you know what role you’re looking for or are interested in discovering additional ways we can support your team, we’ll love to hear from you!
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
The Producer's Lounge
The Producer's Lounge
Worldwide
The Producer's Lounge is a full-service creative agency specializing in event production, video production, and graphic design. We bring ideas to life with innovative solutions, offering tailored services for corporate events, live shows, and branded experiences. Our video production team crafts engaging content from concept to delivery, while our graphic design experts create striking visuals that captivate audiences. At The Producer's Lounge, creativity meets precision to deliver exceptional results that leave a lasting impact, Creating Unforgettable Experiences!
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
Magicorp Productions, Inc.
Magicorp Productions, Inc.
多城市
For over 40 years, Magicorp has been the largest agency of magicians and mentalists in the world, bringing exceptional talent to events of every kind. From intimate cocktail parties to Fortune 500 events, our performers—including engaging magicians, mentalists, and MCs—know how to captivate a room, spark conversation, and create unforgettable moments. What sets us apart is our deep knowledge of both performers and events. We don’t just send talent—we thoughtfully match the right performer to your audience, energy, and goals, ensuring the experience feels seamless and perfectly suited to your event. With a global roster of world-class artists, we’re here to help you transform a typical gathering into something guests will truly remember.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Denver's Best DJs
Denver's Best DJs
多城市
We are Denver’s Best DJs. A coalition of great DJs available for booking in Denver, Colorado and around the world. We can rock any type of party from nightclubs and promotional events to amazing weddings, proms, company parties, school dances, pool parties, graduation parties and store promotions.
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Corporate Events Worldwide
Corporate Events Worldwide
多城市
We offer a range of services to meet your corporate event needs, ensuring a seamless and memorable experience for you and your attendees. Explore our event management packages and tailored solutions.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
RideCar
RideCar
多城市
RideCar is a professional chauffeur and private transportation company built around reliability, transparent pricing, and flexible service. We provide pre-arranged airport transfers, corporate travel, and on-demand hourly rides through a trusted network of licensed chauffeurs, delivering consistent service standards across every city we operate in.
交通
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Flaxton Meadows 常见问题

了解Flaxton Meadows有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Flaxton Meadows的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Flaxton Meadows是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Flaxton Meadows和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Flaxton Meadows关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Flaxton Meadows的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Flaxton Meadows是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。