The Lodge Red Hook

西环街 17 号 布鲁克林, 纽约, NY, 美国, 11231
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设2010
装修2022
会议空间总量-
客房81
场地类型酒店

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网

交通

  • 公交车
  • 地铁

客房

客房总数
81

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 11.9 mi
区域内的停车场
收费停车场
( US$22.50/ )

附近的供应商

推广
Covert Cocktail Club
Covert Cocktail Club
多城市
Once upon a time in 2016, Matt Levy, founder of Covert Cocktail Club, hosted a secret speakeasy as an intimate place for strangers to gather in his home. The only way to find out about it was via word of mouth. No address was given, the only clue being a sign placed in the window, “Cocktails Here”. A lot of people thought it was pretty cool, even before The New York Times wrote about it. But that was all pre-pandemic, and this is a new era. Liberated from the confines of a single location, Covert Cocktail Club now brings the speakeasy right to your door—be it at your home, office, bar mitzvah, dinner party, bachelor/ette party or anywhere you choose!
行动
便利项/礼品
首选工作人员
查看简档
Starbright Floral Design
Starbright Floral Design
New York
As New York City’s leading florist for the past 25 years, Starbright has served our community with pride and honor. We offer same-day delivery of the freshest flowers imaginable. We deliver in NYC and beyond. Fresh flowers are sourced locally and from afar. Always striving to bring you a custom-curated flower presentation that shares your vision and your sentiments flawlessly.
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
Spread Love Tours
Spread Love Tours
多城市
We know… NYC is overwhelming. So much to see, too many things to do. How do you see it all and still be surprised? How do you not get lost in New York City? That's our job. SLT comes with two decades of tourism leadership. We've shown hundreds of thousands of visitors what it means to be a New Yorker. From the perfect 4-hour highlights tour, to personalized experiences based on your interests, we create magical New York memories so that when you leave, not only will you say ”I ♥ NY!” but you will feel like a part of it all.
行动
首选工作人员
查看简档
Pera Soho
Pera Soho
New York
Pera Soho is a transportative Mediterranean retreat in the heart of Soho. Inspired by the renowned Istanbul neighborhood where cuisine, art, culture, nightlife and the cosmopolitan converge, Pera SoHo seduces with an environment that is simultaneously warm and vibrant. Indulge in the cuisine and the joyous reverence for the outdoors that is the hallmark of the Mediterranean experience.
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
推广
Delmonico's
Delmonico's
New York
Living in its original building at the intersection of Beaver & William Streets in the financial district, since 1837, Delmonico’s has welcomed a multitude of culinary enthusiasts. Delmonico’s holds to be America’s first fine dining establishment, and is excited to welcome you to where it all began.
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Eric Lerner Magic
Eric Lerner Magic
多城市
I'm a NYC-based magician and mentalist specializing in corporate events, conferences, galas, holiday parties, and product launches. I do close-up magic, stage shows, or both, depending on what your event calls for. What planners tell me they notice most: I fit. I mingle with guests the way a good colleague would, pull them into the experience, and leave the room buzzing. No awkward "gather around" moments. No one sitting on the sidelines on their phones. Past clients include Snapchat, Spotify, Newsweek, Infosys, Credit Industriel et Commercial, Meta, Warner Bros. Discovery, Asana, plus others you're definitely familiar with. "You mingle with the staff so seamlessly. Everyone loves interacting with you and being part of the magic." -- Mary G., Chief Human Resources Officer, Credit Industriel et Commercial "He blew people's minds and added a lot of value to the night." -- Shelby T., Senior Event Producer, Newsweek Based in Brooklyn, available nationwide.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Show Ready Productions
Show Ready Productions
多城市
Show Ready Productions is a leading national event production services provider. We are your event production partner from start to finish. Our team is dedicated to making sure we begin with your vision and leave you and your attendees inspired by the experience.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
The Mini Rose Co.
The Mini Rose Co.
New York
The Mini Rose Co. is a family run small business that prides itself on the hands on interactions with each of its clients. We have built deep, ongoing relationships with our clients, staff and vendors to create products and services that are uniquely cultivated and cared for, growing with the ever changing needs and vision of our incredible clientele.
行动
物流/装饰
查看简档
Saxophone Music San Diego
Saxophone Music San Diego
多城市
Music for any event, from chill and romantic to party and interactive shows! A born showman, Kevin DelMastro brings a visual and musical spectacle to lounges, cocktail parties, weddings, romantic dates, and corporate events. Offering jazz, Latin, soul, dance, and instrumentals of pop and rock favorites, Kevin loves entertaining and starting the party with his big sax sound and professional backing tracks. He specializes in giving a unique experience to his clients by catering to their taste and style. If the event is mellow, he blends in with smooth background music. If the event is high-energy, he amps it up with high energy music, often dancing with guests as he plays. Engaging, personable, and dynamic, Kevin was the featured entertainer at UC San Diego’s commencement ceremony in front of 7000 people, pushing the limits of audience engagement, building epic solos, and creating the ultimate show. Based in San Diego, California, he travels to any market worldwide.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
推广
Zorz Studios
Zorz Studios
多城市
Event photography requires more than striking images; it demands absolute reliability, seamless communication, and a partner who understands that an event planner’s reputation is on the line every time you bring in a vendor. With two decades of experience across the U.S. and abroad, Zorz Studios has covered conferences, galas, award ceremonies, fashion shows, fundraisers, brand activations, and executive gatherings, as well as weddings, private celebrations, and milestone events that blur the line between personal and professional. Beyond event coverage, our work extends into creative portraiture, corporate headshots, fashion and commercial campaigns, Bar and Bat Mitzvahs, and cinematic promo and music videos — all unified by the same commitment to storytelling, artistry, and professionalism. Zorz Studios is built to deliver not only beautiful imagery, but the trust, consistency, and creative spark that make every collaboration effortless and unforgettable.
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

The Lodge Red Hook 常见问题

了解The Lodge Red Hook有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的The Lodge Red Hook的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
The Lodge Red Hook是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,The Lodge Red Hook和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供The Lodge Red Hook关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

The Lodge Red Hook的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
The Lodge Red Hook是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。