Cvent Supplier Network

SPiN New York

东 23 街 48 号, 纽约, NY, 美国, 10010
Removed from favorites

场地详情

品牌Independent Restaurants
建设-
餐厅价格范围-
会议空间总量-
座位数-
站立容纳名额-
场地类型餐厅

会议室

会议室
4
了解会议室
了解会议室
使用设置图表和互动式 3D 平面图找到完美的房间。

地点

附近的供应商

推广
Selby NY
Selby NY
多城市
Selby New York is a design firm creating bespoke private label merchandise and SWAG for companies, brands and individuals! We can create anything from fully custom apparel & totes to pouches & personal care items. We also offer fulfillment & warehousing options to help you meet the needs of your business in these changing times.
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
Covert Cocktail Club
Covert Cocktail Club
多城市
Once upon a time in 2016, Matt Levy, founder of Covert Cocktail Club, hosted a secret speakeasy as an intimate place for strangers to gather in his home. The only way to find out about it was via word of mouth. No address was given, the only clue being a sign placed in the window, “Cocktails Here”. A lot of people thought it was pretty cool, even before The New York Times wrote about it. But that was all pre-pandemic, and this is a new era. Liberated from the confines of a single location, Covert Cocktail Club now brings the speakeasy right to your door—be it at your home, office, bar mitzvah, dinner party, bachelor/ette party or anywhere you choose!
行动
便利项/礼品
首选工作人员
查看简档
konnectgolf
konnectgolf
New York
Our private indoor golf club, Konnectgolf, was purposefully designed to bring people together in a golf-forward environment with a real focus on members or guests “konnecting”. It has accomplished that in small get-togethers of four to events of 85 people. Our members are very familiar with our high touch service as we strive to deliver it on a daily basis. So if you are not a member but would like to feel like one, and have your guests immersed in the best golf-forward environment with staff that personalizes your event experience, with best-in-class catered food (courtesy of Butterfield Catering) and a craft beer, wine and full cocktail bar menu, please contact us.
行动
查看简档
Deutsch Photography
Deutsch Photography
New York
Want event photos that pop? That make you want to see more? That tell a story? That's what we do. We LOVE a good story. Capturing that? There's no bigger thrill. Founded in 2006, Deutsch Photography is located in the heart of New York City. We believe every event has a story: a triumph, a celebration of a journey, a mission, a love story. We photograph events from conventions to red carpet galas, industry events to company offsites, weddings, bar/bat mitzvahs and more. What doesn't vary is our editorial, story-driven approach. Part documentarian, part detective, we capture what makes each event unique -- compelling characters, engaging narrative, the plot, and the setting itself. NYC is one of the busiest, most competitive markets in the world. Our business thrives because we are professional and thorough, and work closely with planners to ensure you and your clients get the images (plus some!) that you want. What types of events do you plan and produce? We'd love to work with you.
物流/装饰
查看简档
推广
Fogo de Chao - New York
Fogo de Chao - New York
New York
Located in midtown Manhattan, our first restaurant in the Big Apple is a short walk from Times Square and just steps away from MoMA. This prime location makes Fogo the ideal dining spot for locals, tourists and dignitaries. The stunning three level design features a lounge area that is perfect for gathering with friends, along with private and semi-private dining areas to accommodate special events.
配餐
餐厅/酒吧
查看简档
Jake Of Spades
Jake Of Spades
多城市
Hey there, I'm Jake Schwartz. It's great to meet you! I performed my first magic shows at 2 years old, making my food “disappear” for my parents at every meal. I quickly became obsessed with the moments a magic trick could create. | However, not everyone enjoys being “FOOLED” over and over by a kid, so I learned how to tell STORIES through my magic. Suddenly, people weren’t made to be the FOOL, they were PART of a STORY. | Since then, I've won international awards, appeared on television over 70 times, performed in 3 World Tours with the most viral sports team on the planet as The Savannah Bananas’ Magician First Base Coach, and subsequently launched my very own theater tour - "The Game Changing Magic Tour: The World's Only Magic Show For Sports Fans." | This personable, up-beat, and experiential style of magic allowed me to help companies listed on the fortune-500, mom-and-pop businesses, new start-ups, Major League sports teams, World-Series Champions, A-List celebrities, and private groups across the country break down walls, get to know each other, and create LASTING memories through magic. | If you're looking for a personable, engaging, and mind blowing experience for your group - send me/my team a message!
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Show Ready Productions
Show Ready Productions
多城市
Show Ready Productions is a leading national event production services provider. We are your event production partner from start to finish. Our team is dedicated to making sure we begin with your vision and leave you and your attendees inspired by the experience.
物流/装饰
首选工作人员
查看简档
PhotoTap
PhotoTap
多城市
PhotoTap: Instant, Intelligent Event Photography PhotoTap makes event photography instant, seamless, and smart. We deliver photos to attendees in 6 seconds or less using tappable tech, while our Photo Concierge Dashboard automatically organizes, tags, and catalogs every image for quick access and powerful search. Our PhotoFriends are like that friend who always nails the perfect shot—engaging, real, and focused on postable moments, not stiff portraits. Prefer to use your own team? Our DIY mobile cameras let anyone capture high-quality photos, GIFs, and soon videos—no experience needed. Go with DIY, PhotoFriends, or both—PhotoTap gives you fast, flexible, and unforgettable photography, built for modern events. Your event photos are more than memories—they’re powerful marketing tools. Don’t let them collect digital dust—turn them into ROI rockstars.
物流/装饰
查看简档
Cirque Du Soleil
Cirque Du Soleil
多城市
Las Vegas’ Best Performers Star in 5 Unique Amazing Shows Enjoy non-stop entertainment. Book your Las Vegas show tickets.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
推广
Zorz Studios
Zorz Studios
多城市
Event photography requires more than striking images; it demands absolute reliability, seamless communication, and a partner who understands that an event planner’s reputation is on the line every time you bring in a vendor. With two decades of experience across the U.S. and abroad, Zorz Studios has covered conferences, galas, award ceremonies, fashion shows, fundraisers, brand activations, and executive gatherings, as well as weddings, private celebrations, and milestone events that blur the line between personal and professional. Beyond event coverage, our work extends into creative portraiture, corporate headshots, fashion and commercial campaigns, Bar and Bat Mitzvahs, and cinematic promo and music videos — all unified by the same commitment to storytelling, artistry, and professionalism. Zorz Studios is built to deliver not only beautiful imagery, but the trust, consistency, and creative spark that make every collaboration effortless and unforgettable.
物流/装饰
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

SPiN New York 常见问题

了解SPiN New York有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的SPiN New York的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
SPiN New York是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,SPiN New York和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供SPiN New York关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

SPiN New York的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
SPiN New York是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。