Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites

都灵大道,122, 罗马, 意大利, 00184
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设2011
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房30
场地类型酒店

行业评级

Northstar

设施和服务

客房特色和来宾服务

  • 因特网
  • 礼宾服务
  • 行李寄存

设施

  • 场地内的餐厅

交通

  • 公交车
  • 出租车
  • 火车

客房

客房总数
30

地点

到达这里

Distance from airport 9.2 mi
区域内的停车场
收费停车场

附近的供应商

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
多城市
We bring our passion, knowledge, and dedication to create tailor-made incentives, events, conferences, meetings, product launches, and luxury travel experiences for our Clients. Based in Italy, we invite you to discover more about us by viewing our Company Profile attached, and to contact us for any further information or collaboration opportunities.
行动
便利项/礼品
配餐
+5
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
LMS Brandz
LMS Brandz
多城市
LMS Brandz is a full-service agency specializing in trade show merchandise and much more. From booth giveaways and branded apparel to executive gifting, displays, banners, signage, fulfillment, logistics, shipping, along with e-commerce solutions we handle it all. While there are many promotional companies to choose from, our 20+ years of industry experience and commitment to exceptional customer service set us apart. We deliver smart, reliable solutions designed to make the end-user experience seamless from start to finish. We are also a certified WOSB.
便利项/礼品
物流/装饰
查看简档
On Purpose Adventures
On Purpose Adventures
多城市
Crossed arms. Poked out bottom lips. Eye rolls. Sighs of displeasure. Mention team building, and you might get these reactions. The thought of another ropes course, forced togetherness or (gasp!) trust falls while keeping your already busy team from their work can create more stress than staying at the workplace. But not with On Purpose Adventures. Your group may need team building (focused on skill development/enhancement) or team bonding (focused on relationship-minded activities) or a combination of both. But whatever the activity, it needs to be facilitated WITH purpose and ON purpose. Most team building programs don’t tie the experience into real-world, job-related application. But ours does. On Purpose delivers team building and bonding with a purpose. Our programs are structured around the way your team operates, and can be tailored to fit your specific challenges and goals. Your team will engage in collaborative activities that build communication, cohesiveness, and enhance skills like collective problem solving, while having fun together. Team building and bonding with On Purpose Adventures brings your team members together in exciting, driven, purposeful activities that make a big impression and generate a genuine team response, keeping them productive and engaged. Skill enhancement happens in a real-life relatable structure, so your takeaways aren’t easily forgotten or lost as soon as the fun ends. Let us help you strengthen your team - on purpose.
行动
查看简档
Steel Horse Leather
Steel Horse Leather
Worldwide
Steel Horse Leather is a Brooklyn based leather company that works with the best artisans to craft handmade leather bags, backpacks, duffel bags, messenger bags, and more. All of our bags are heirloom quality and are crafted using only full grain leather and are built to last. Embark on a journey into the world of impeccable craftsmanship with our exclusive collection of handmade leather bags. Our range includes backpacks, duffel bags, and messenger bags, all meticulously designed to serve as remarkable corporate gifts. Elevate your corporate gifting experience with us. Your quest for premium corporate gifts, with a special focus on leather corporate gifts, culminates here at Steel Horse Leather. Explore our exquisite collection today and make a lasting impression with your next corporate gift. Custom orders are accepted with a low MOQ. Free Digital Mockups available
便利项/礼品
查看简档
iO Theater
iO Theater
多城市
Since 1981, iO Theater has inspired and trained generations of America’s greatest comedic talents. Our world-renowned training program has helped thousands of performers develop and hone their skills to launch successful comedy and entertainment careers.
行动
查看简档
Impact Glass Creations
Impact Glass Creations
Worldwide
We are here to support event organizers or companies planning a gala presentation event anywhere in Australia /NZ and beyond. We solve your trophy and award problems by consulting, designing and creating sustainable recognition trophies and event awards which edify and reward for a job well done. Additionally, we design and manufacture unique customized paperweights ideal for conference mementos or keepsakes. Save the hassles, we will have your trophies in beautiful presentation boxes, ready at your venue when you arrive.
便利项/礼品
查看简档
The Speaking Guild
The Speaking Guild
Worldwide
The Speaking Guild helps event planners book professional keynote speakers, conference emcees, moderators, coaches, and subject-matter experts for corporate meetings, association conferences, leadership retreats, awards dinners, and virtual events. Our speakers cover cybersecurity, AI, leadership, communication, disability inclusion, healthcare resilience, entertainment, and customer experience.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites 常见问题

了解Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Dharma Hotel & Luxury Suites是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。