Hotel Novecento Roma

Via Carlo Emanuele I,12 岁, 罗马, 意大利, 00185
Removed from favorites

场地详情

连锁供应商Independent / Other
品牌Independent
建设-
装修-
会议空间总量-
客房23
场地类型酒店

客房

客房总数
23

地点

附近的供应商

La Costa Limousine
La Costa Limousine
多城市
La Costa Limousine provides safe, clean and reliable chauffeured transportation. We achieve this goal with highly trained chauffeurs, the newest vehicles available and a commitment to Five Star service. The difference between La Costa Limousine and other companies can be explained using one word – quality. From our perfectly maintained fleet of late model luxury vehicles to the highly experienced and professional team of chauffeurs and support staff; you will know quality when you travel with La Costa Limousine.
交通
查看简档
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
PR Incentives DMC in Italy
多城市
We bring our passion, knowledge, and dedication to create tailor-made incentives, events, conferences, meetings, product launches, and luxury travel experiences for our Clients. Based in Italy, we invite you to discover more about us by viewing our Company Profile attached, and to contact us for any further information or collaboration opportunities.
行动
便利项/礼品
配餐
+5
查看简档
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
Silicon Valley Executive Academy
多城市
SVEA offers corporate groups an immersive, authentic Silicon Valley experience — not a tour, but a transformation. We design and facilitate custom executive innovation tours, learning sessions, innovation workshops, leadership intensives, and behind-the-scenes tech culture experiences for visiting delegations, incentive groups, and corporate offsites. Whether your group wants to think like a Silicon Valley founder, explore the mindsets driving the world's fastest-growing companies, or walk away with a practical innovation playbook, SVEA delivers programming that is memorable, substantive, and uniquely rooted in the Valley. Ideal for groups of 10–200. Fully customizable by industry, seniority, and objectives.
行动
聘请娱乐
物流/装饰
查看简档
Go! Running Tours ApS
Go! Running Tours ApS
多城市
Sustainable and healthy: Make your conference unforgettable with activities that boost well-being and lower carbon footprints. Explore the world on the run with expert local running guides.
行动
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Metro Livery
Metro Livery
多城市
Metro Livery / Bokhari Coaches | Premier Charter & Event Transportation Serving the Southeast with Style, Comfort & Reliability Whether you're planning a corporate retreat, wedding celebration, music festival, or sporting event, Bokhari Coaches delivers seamless transportation solutions tailored to your needs. Based in Nashville and serving all of Tennessee and neighboring states. We specialize in luxury charter buses, executive shuttles, and private group transport. Why Event Planners Choose Us Diverse Fleet: Sedans to 56-passenger motor coaches Professional Drivers: Trained for high-profile events Custom Routing & Scheduling Branded Experience: Custom wraps & signage available VIP Services: Champagne onboard, red carpet arrivals Ideal for: Corporate Events & Conferences Weddings & Rehearsal Dinners Music & Food Festivals Sports Team Travel Church & School Group Trips Airport Transfers & Hotel Shuttles Service Areas Tennessee and surrounding states.
交通
查看简档
PRA
PRA
Worldwide
Consider a wide array of U.S. destinations for your business experience: the historic Northeast, charming South, all-American Midwest, or picturesque West. In PRA, you have an expert partner to collaborate with you, anywhere your program takes you, to craft extraordinary events for you and your participants.
行动
物流/装饰
交通
首选工作人员
查看简档
ESM Pros
ESM Pros
Worldwide
At ESM Pros, we don’t just provide solutions—we craft seamless, unforgettable event experiences. Acting as an extension of your team, we bring a consultative, hands-on approach to every stage of your event, from strategic pre-planning to flawless on-site execution and insightful post-event analysis. We don’t believe in one-size-fits-all. Instead, we tailor every detail to amplify engagement, streamline staffing, and deliver experience-driven solutions—all while respecting your budget. Backed by a combined 40+ years of staffing and staff management experience, our dedicated team ensures your event is staffed with top-tier brand representatives who captivate, connect, and leave a lasting impression. With us, your vision isn’t just realized—it’s elevated beyond expectations. Let’s craft something extraordinary together.
首选工作人员
查看简档
Alex Levin Music, Inc
Alex Levin Music, Inc
Worldwide
The Alex Levin Music Agency delivers exceptional live jazz and swing music for weddings, parties, and corporate shows. We offer a wide range of musical options, from solo pianists and guitarists to small jazz trios or quartets and even larger ensembles. This variety ensures that we can provide the perfect musical act to match the requirements of your event.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
Tom Wardle
Tom Wardle
多城市
Tom Wardle is Brooklyn-based British singer/guitarist, bringing his brand of acoustic pop, rock and soul to high-end parties in the New York City, the Hamptons and across the US, as well as Turks And Caicos. Tom’s mix of acoustic guitar and his raspy vocals have captured significant press attention since his move to the States, with Rolling Stone Magazine saying his “gritty vocals echo Rod Stewart”, and the socialite Hamptons Magazine calling his music “Perfect for a summer’s evening”, when they profiled him on his move over to the States. His recent client list includes such luxury brands as Christian Dior, Louis Vuitton, Manolo Blahnik and Vogue Magazine, as well as events for fashion mogul Donna Karan. Tom has been a live music favourite across the Hamptons for the last six years, becoming a summer staple at such hotspots as Wölffer Estate, Gurney’s Montauk and Bounce Beach to name a few.
聘请娱乐
查看简档
EastCoast Entertainment
EastCoast Entertainment
Worldwide
Full service entertainment booking agency specializing in variety dance bands, national talent buying, comedy, DJs, specialty acts and more
聘请娱乐
查看简档
需要更多供应商选项?
需要更多供应商选项?
浏览更多供应商以获取视听、娱乐、交通及其他活动所需。
了解更多信息
技术支持
需要更多供应商选项?

Hotel Novecento Roma 常见问题

了解Hotel Novecento Roma有关健康与安全、可持续性以及多样性和包容性的常见问题

可持续发展的做法

请提供任何公开传达的Hotel Novecento Roma的可持续性或社会影响目标/策略的评论或链接。
没有回复。
Hotel Novecento Roma是否有专注于消除和转移废物(即塑料、纸张、纸板等)的策略?如果是,请详细说明消除和转移废物的策略。
没有回复。

多元化和包容性

仅对于美国酒店,Hotel Novecento Roma和/或母公司是否被认证为 51% 的多元化所有制商业企业(BE)?如果是,请说明您获得以下哪一项认证:
没有回复。
如果适用,请提供Hotel Novecento Roma关于其在多样性、公平和包容性方面的承诺和举措的公开报告的链接。
没有回复。

健康与安全

Hotel Novecento Roma的做法是根据公共政府实体或私营组织的卫生服务建议制定的吗?如果是,请列出使用了哪些组织的建议来制定这些做法:
没有回复。
Hotel Novecento Roma是否对公共区域和公共设施(如会议室、餐厅、电梯站等)进行清洁和消毒?如果是,请说明采取了哪些新措施。
没有回复。
準備好發送您的詢問了嗎?

向 Cvent Supplier Network 报告一个与此场地简档有关的问题。